Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 5 - July 7, 2019

Campeonato de España bola 10 Cuadro C

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Nacho Lopez Blanco
2 (2/0) 21 (13/8)
62%
1 Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
2 (2/0) 15 (13/2)
87%
1 Alvaro Canóniga García
2 (2/0) 18 (13/5)
72%
1 Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
2 (2/0) 15 (13/2)
87%
5 Pablo Alvarez Garcia
3 (2/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
5 Oscar León Rodrigo
3 (2/1) 34 (16/18)
47%
5 Hector Rodriguez Arbelo
4 (3/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
5 Antonio Pons Torres
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
9 Mirella Feito Sanchez
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
Show more
9 José Agustín Donate Díaz
4 (2/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
9 David Castro Rodriguez
3 (1/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
9 Efrén Mosquera Gil
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
13 David Del Puerto Martin
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
13 Antares Jiménez Miguel
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 David Rodriguez
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
13 Alejandro Doval Iglesias
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
17 Javier Cortés Mazuelas
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
17 Manuel Fernández Fernández
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
17 Ignacio Iglesias
1 (0/1) -1 (-1/0)
0%
17 w-o
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 w-o
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 w-o
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 w-o
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 w-o
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jul 5, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (24 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Club Snooker Oviedo
Contact Club Snooker Oviedo Ruth Campos Ferreras (ruthcamp76@hotmail.com, 984296228)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Alejandro Doval Iglesias
 
2   
Spain
Antonio Pons Torres
Spain
Ignacio Iglesias
Fri 15:29  Table 6
3   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Garcia
 
4   
Spain
w-o
Spain
David Del Puerto Martin
 
5   
Spain
w-o
Spain
David Castro Rodriguez
 
6   
Spain
David Rodriguez
Spain
José Agustín Donate Díaz
Fri 15:35  Table 8
7   
Spain
Hector Rodriguez Arbelo
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
Fri 15:30  Table 4
8   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Antares Jiménez Miguel
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Spain
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Spain
Alejandro Doval Iglesias
Fri 20:15  Table 6
10   
Spain
Antonio Pons Torres
Bahamas
Javier Cortés Mazuelas
Fri 18:20  Table 7
11   
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernández
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Garcia
Fri 18:53  Table 8
12   
Spain
David Del Puerto Martin
Spain
Nacho Lopez Blanco
Fri 19:23  Table 3
13   
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Spain
David Castro Rodriguez
Fri 19:52  Table 8
14   
Spain
David Rodriguez
Spain
Efrén Mosquera Gil
Fri 19:35  Table 5
15   
Spain
Oscar León Rodrigo
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
Fri 20:34  Table 4
16   
Spain
Antares Jiménez Miguel
Chinese Taipei
Alvaro Canóniga García
Fri 21:23  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Antares Jiménez Miguel
 
18   
Spain
Ignacio Iglesias
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
Sat 11:04  Table 5
19   
Spain
w-o
Spain
David Rodriguez
 
20   
Spain
w-o
Spain
David Castro Rodriguez
 
21   
Spain
w-o
Spain
David Del Puerto Martin
 
22   
Spain
José Agustín Donate Díaz
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernández
Sat 11:00  Table 8
23   
Spain
Hector Rodriguez Arbelo
Bahamas
Javier Cortés Mazuelas
Sat 10:48  Table 7
24   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Alejandro Doval Iglesias
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Spain
Antares Jiménez Miguel
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
Sat 12:25  Table 5
26   
Spain
David Rodriguez
Spain
David Castro Rodriguez
Sat 11:46  Table 4
27   
Spain
David Del Puerto Martin
Spain
José Agustín Donate Díaz
Sat 13:11  Table 6
28   
Spain
Hector Rodriguez Arbelo
Spain
Alejandro Doval Iglesias
Sat 13:11  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Spain
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Spain
Antonio Pons Torres
Sat 15:47  Table 3
30   
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Garcia
Spain
Nacho Lopez Blanco
Sat 14:56  Table 1
31   
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Spain
Efrén Mosquera Gil
Sat 15:58  Table 4
32   
Spain
Oscar León Rodrigo
Chinese Taipei
Alvaro Canóniga García
Sat 16:05  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Garcia
Sat 17:44  Table 3
34   
Spain
David Castro Rodriguez
Spain
Antonio Pons Torres
Sat 17:54  Table 4
35   
Spain
José Agustín Donate Díaz
Spain
Oscar León Rodrigo
Sat 18:13  Table 2
36   
Spain
Hector Rodriguez Arbelo
Spain
Efrén Mosquera Gil
Sat 18:20  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants