Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 5 - July 7, 2019

Campeonato de España bola 10 Cuadro B

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 David Alcaide Bermudez
2 (2/0) 13 (13/0)
100%
1 Pablo Garcia Lagar
2 (2/0) 17 (13/4)
76%
1 Diego Rey Fernández
2 (2/0) 17 (13/4)
76%
1 Juan antonio Pina
2 (2/0) 18 (13/5)
72%
5 Marc Codina Llonch
4 (3/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
5 Javi Del Santo Sanz
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
5 valer florin tundra
4 (3/1) 36 (19/17)
53%
5 David Blazquez
4 (3/1) 38 (24/14)
63%
9 Manuel Pérez Sampayo
3 (1/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
Show more
9 Gabriel Gonzalez Zurro
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
9 Pelayo Cueli
4 (2/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
9 Juan Antonio Hungria
4 (2/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
13 Raúl Martín Muela
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
13 Jose Zapico Castro
2 (0/2) 12 (0/12)
0%
13 David Corbacho Lago
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
17 Francisco Abad
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Daniel Pérez Diaz
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
17 w-o
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 w-o
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 w-o
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 w-o
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 w-o
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 Albert Daviu Cases
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
Starts Jul 5, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (24 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Club Snooker Oviedo
Contact Club Snooker Oviedo Ruth Campos Ferreras (ruthcamp76@hotmail.com, 984296228)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
w-o
Antarctica
Jose Zapico Castro
 
2   
Spain
Juan Antonio Hungria
Spain
valer florin tundra
Fri 14:16  Table 4
3   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Diego Rey Fernández
 
4   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
 
5   
Spain
w-o
Spain
David Corbacho Lago
 
6   
Spain
David Blazquez
Spain
Francisco Abad
Fri 15:14  Table 5
7   
Andorra
Albert Daviu Cases
Spain
Daniel Pérez Diaz
Fri 15:17  Table 1
8   
Spain
w-o
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Antarctica
Jose Zapico Castro
Fri 17:41  Table 5
10   
Spain
valer florin tundra
Philippines
Pelayo Cueli
Fri 17:49  Table 8
11   
Spain
Marc Codina Llonch
Spain
Diego Rey Fernández
Fri 18:02  Table 1
12   
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Fri 19:00  Table 4
13   
Spain
Juan antonio Pina
Spain
David Corbacho Lago
Fri 17:56  Table 4
14   
Spain
David Blazquez
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Fri 18:25  Table 3
15   
Spain
Gabriel Gonzalez Zurro
Spain
Daniel Pérez Diaz
Fri 18:16  Table 5
16   
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Fri 19:08  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Spain
w-o
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
 
18   
Spain
Juan Antonio Hungria
Spain
Daniel Pérez Diaz
Sat 09:36  Table 3
19   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
 
20   
Spain
w-o
Spain
David Corbacho Lago
 
21   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
 
22   
Spain
Francisco Abad
Spain
Marc Codina Llonch
Sat 09:36  Table 4
23   
Andorra
Albert Daviu Cases
Philippines
Pelayo Cueli
Sat 09:36  Table 5
24   
Spain
w-o
Antarctica
Jose Zapico Castro
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
Spain
Juan Antonio Hungria
Sat 12:00  Table 3
26   
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Spain
David Corbacho Lago
Sat 13:06  Table 8
27   
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Spain
Marc Codina Llonch
Sat 12:15  Table 7
28   
Philippines
Pelayo Cueli
Antarctica
Jose Zapico Castro
Sat 12:09  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Spain
valer florin tundra
Sat 15:28  Table 7
30   
Spain
Diego Rey Fernández
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Sat 15:37  Table 6
31   
Spain
Juan antonio Pina
Spain
David Blazquez
Sat 14:54  Table 8
32   
Spain
Gabriel Gonzalez Zurro
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Sat 15:10  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Spain
Juan Antonio Hungria
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Sat 17:20  Table 1
34   
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Spain
valer florin tundra
Sat 17:20  Table 5
35   
Spain
Marc Codina Llonch
Spain
Gabriel Gonzalez Zurro
Sat 17:42  Table 6
36   
Philippines
Pelayo Cueli
Spain
David Blazquez
Sat 17:34  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants