Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 27, 2020

Campeonato Gallego Bola9 (Cuadro Final - domingo)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
6 (6/0) 74 (46/28)
62%
550
2 Fran Doval
5 (4/1) 57 (35/22)
61%
480
3 Brais Pino
5 (3/2) 55 (32/23)
58%
420
3 Diego Rey Fernández
4 (3/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
420
5 Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
3 (2/1) 37 (19/18)
51%
370
5 Marcos Rodiño Portela
4 (2/2) 51 (26/25)
51%
370
5 Fran Alonso
4 (3/1) 45 (25/20)
56%
370
5 Hugo Diego Andrey
Club de Billar Manhattan
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
370
9 Adrián Trillo Barca
4 (2/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
330
Show more
9 Héctor del Amo
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
330
9 Josue Pereira Sarro
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
330
9 Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
330
9 Raul Esmoris
4 (2/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
330
9 Jorge Abadín Gómez
3 (2/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
330
9 Eric Rodríguez
4 (2/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
330
9 Ramon Fernanadez
4 (2/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
330
17 Enrique Rodriguez Lema
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
300
17 Javier Raposo Gómez
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
300
17 Manuel Pérez Sampayo
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
300
17 Ivan Rey palmeiro
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
300
17 Pablo Montaña
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
300
17 Jacobo Porto
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
300
17 José Carlos Juiz
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
300
17 Rodrigo Veiga
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
300
Starts Sep 27, 2020, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Clubbillarmanhattan
Contact Héctor del Amo

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Spain
Enrique Rodriguez Lema
Sun 09:30  Table 1
3   
Spain
Hugo D. Andrey
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Sun 09:30  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
 
5   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Walk Over
 
6   
Spain
Javier Raposo Gómez
England
Ramon Fernanadez
Sun 09:30  Table 3
7   
Spain
Fran Alonso
Spain
José Carlos Juiz
Sun 09:30  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Uruguay
Brais Pino
 
9   
Spain
Fran Doval
Walk Over
 
10   
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Spain
Ivan Rey palmeiro
Sun 09:30  Table 5
11   
Spain
Raul Esmoris
Spain
Rodrigo Veiga
Sun 09:30  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
 
13   
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Walk Over
 
14   
Spain
Jorge Abadín Gómez
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Sun 10:50  Table 5
15   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Spain
Jacobo Porto
Sun 10:50  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Somalia
Diego Rey Fernández
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
17   
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Sun 11:15  Table 1
18   
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Sun 11:01  Table 2
19   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
England
Ramon Fernanadez
Sun 11:14  Table 3
20   
Spain
Fran Alonso
Uruguay
Brais Pino
Sun 11:06  Table 4
21   
Spain
Fran Doval
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Sun 12:04  Table 1
22   
Spain
Raul Esmoris
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Sun 12:19  Table 2
23   
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Spain
Jorge Abadín Gómez
Sun 12:09  Table 5
24   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Somalia
Diego Rey Fernández
Sun 12:15  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Spain
Enrique Rodriguez Lema
 
26   
Spain
Hugo D. Andrey
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Spain
Javier Raposo Gómez
 
28   
Spain
José Carlos Juiz
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Spain
Ivan Rey palmeiro
 
30   
Spain
Rodrigo Veiga
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
 
32   
Spain
Jacobo Porto
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Spain
Enrique Rodriguez Lema
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Sun 13:28  Table 4
34   
Spain
Hugo D. Andrey
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Sun 13:23  Table 6
35   
Spain
Javier Raposo Gómez
Spain
Raul Esmoris
Sun 13:18  Table 3
36   
Spain
José Carlos Juiz
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Sun 13:17  Table 5
37   
Spain
Ivan Rey palmeiro
Uruguay
Brais Pino
Sun 13:15  Table 2
38   
Spain
Rodrigo Veiga
England
Ramon Fernanadez
Sun 13:06  Table 1
39   
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Sun 12:22  Table 4
40   
Spain
Jacobo Porto
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Sun 12:20  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 8
41   
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Spain
Hugo D. Andrey
Sun 15:27  Table 4
42   
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Sun 14:22  Table 6
43   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Uruguay
Brais Pino
Sun 14:17  Table 4
44   
Spain
Fran Alonso
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Sun 14:29  Table 3
45   
Spain
Fran Doval
England
Ramon Fernanadez
Sun 14:11  Table 2
46   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Sun 14:20  Table 5
47   
Spain
Jorge Abadín Gómez
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Sun 14:04  Table 1
48   
Somalia
Diego Rey Fernández
Spain
Raul Esmoris
Sun 15:29  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 8
49   
Spain
Hugo D. Andrey
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Sun 16:39  Table 3
50   
Uruguay
Brais Pino
Spain
Fran Alonso
Sun 16:13  Table 1
51   
Spain
Fran Doval
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Sun 16:36  Table 5
52   
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Somalia
Diego Rey Fernández
Sun 16:39  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 8
53   
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Uruguay
Brais Pino
Sun 18:02  Table 4
54   
Spain
Fran Doval
Somalia
Diego Rey Fernández
Sun 18:09  Table 3

Final

Race to 8
55   
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Spain
Fran Doval
Sun 19:24  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants