Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 19, 2020

Cadro A - Campionato Galego Absoluto Bola 10 - Fase Previa

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Marcos Montaña
3 (3/0) 29 (18/11)
62%
2 Adrián Trillo Barca
5 (4/1) 45 (29/16)
64%
3 Serafín Portas
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
4 Jonathan Barreiro
3 (1/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
5 Jose Manuel Rivero Fernandez
4 (2/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
5 Ivan Rey palmeiro
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
7 Rubén Ron Mirás
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
9 Alex Doval
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
999 Roberto Rey Leiro
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Ramon Fernandez Ledo
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Ramon Casais
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Dec 19, 2020, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Club Billar Teo
Contact Club Billar Teo N (teobillar@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Spain
Rubén Ron Mirás
Sat 09:00 
3   
Palestinian Territory
Marcos Montaña
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Spain
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernandez
 
5   
Spain
Serafín Portas
Walk Over
 
6   
Spain
Ivan Rey palmeiro
Scotland
Alex Doval
Sat 08:48  Table 4
7   
Spain
Jonathan Barreiro
Spain
Ramon Casais
Sat 09:00 
8   
Walk Over
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Spain
Rubén Ron Mirás
Sat 09:51  Table 2
10   
Palestinian Territory
Marcos Montaña
Spain
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernandez
Sat 09:58  Table 3
11   
Spain
Serafín Portas
Spain
Ivan Rey palmeiro
Sat 10:12  Table 1
12   
Spain
Jonathan Barreiro
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
Sat 10:12  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Scotland
Alex Doval
 
16   
Spain
Ramon Casais
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
Wed 11:30 
18   
Walk Over
Spain
Ivan Rey palmeiro
 
19   
Scotland
Alex Doval
Spain
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernandez
Sat 11:23  Table 2
20   
Spain
Ramon Casais
Spain
Rubén Ron Mirás
Sat 11:30 

Winner round 2

Race to 6
21   
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Palestinian Territory
Marcos Montaña
Sat 11:23  Table 4
22   
Spain
Serafín Portas
Spain
Jonathan Barreiro
Sat 11:29  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Spain
Ivan Rey palmeiro
Sat 12:15 
24   
Spain
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernandez
Spain
Rubén Ron Mirás
Sat 12:42  Table 4

Loser round 4

Race to 6
25   
Spain
Ivan Rey palmeiro
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Sat 12:42  Table 2
26   
Spain
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernandez
Spain
Jonathan Barreiro
Sat 13:39  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
27   
Palestinian Territory
Marcos Montaña
Spain
Serafín Portas
Sat 12:55  Table 1

Loser round 5

Race to 6
28   
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Spain
Jonathan Barreiro
Sat 14:48  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
29   
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Spain
Serafín Portas
Sat 15:29  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
30   
Palestinian Territory
Marcos Montaña
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants