Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 21 - July 22, 2019

Cabbage Comp

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Matthew Lee Collins
7 (6/1) 81 (51/30)
63%
100
2 Stephen Downing
5 (4/1) 72 (43/29)
60%
79
3 Harry Roberts
4 (3/1) 60 (32/28)
53%
62
3 Reece Wilson
6 (4/2) 61 (29/32)
48%
62
5 Christopher Raven
5 (3/2) 54 (27/27)
50%
45
5 Paul Camplin
5 (3/2) 68 (37/31)
54%
45
7 Lee Brian Richardson
4 (2/2) 43 (25/18)
58%
36
7 Paul Cooper
5 (3/2) 60 (32/28)
53%
36
9 Steven Hilton
4 (2/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
28
Show more
9 Riley fisher
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
28
9 bailey fisher
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
28
9 Matt Ruckledge
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
28
13 Danny Smith
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
19
13 Ian Hollindrake
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
19
13 Ben White
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
19
13 Richard Haldenby
4 (2/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
19
17 Ryan Pearson
3 (1/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
11
17 Shaun Noon
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
11
17 Dan Bull
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
11
17 anthony earnshaw
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
11
17 Kenny Williams
3 (1/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
11
17 Craig Noon
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
11
17 Steve Calladine
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
11
17 Daniel Hollinworth
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
11
Starts Jul 21, 2019, 9:30 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer White Rose MMTV

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
United Kingdom
Ben White
England
Matthew Lee Collins
Sun 11:01  Table 10
2   
England
Daniel Hollinworth
England
Shaun Noon
Sun 11:01  Table 3
3   
England
Bailey Fisher
United Kingdom
Paul Cooper
Sun 11:01  Table 4
4   
United Kingdom
Craig Noon
England
Ryan Pearson
Sun 11:01  Table 5
5   
Richard Haldenby
England
Matt Ruckledge
Sun 11:01  Table 6
6   
Dan Bull
England
Ian Hollindrake
Sun 11:01  Table 7
7   
England
Steven Hilton
England
Paul Camplin
Sun 11:01  Table 8
8   
United Kingdom
Kenny Williams
United Kingdom
Steve Calladine
  Table 9

Winner round 1

Race to 9
9   
England
Danny Smith
England
Matthew Lee Collins
Sun 12:32  Table 10
10   
England
Shaun Noon
England
Reece Wilson
Sun 13:07  Table 6
11   
England
anthony earnshaw
United Kingdom
Paul Cooper
Sun 12:15  Table 4
12   
England
Ryan Pearson
Stephen Downing
Sun 12:20  Table 5
13   
United Kingdom
Harry Roberts
Richard Haldenby
Sun 13:08  Table 3
14   
Dan Bull
Mexico
Christopher Raven
Sun 13:17  Table 7
15   
England
Riley Fisher
England
Paul Camplin
Sun 13:09  Table 8
16   
United Kingdom
Kenny Williams
England
Lee Brian Richardson
Sun 13:03  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
United Kingdom
Ben White
United Kingdom
Kenny Williams
Sun 14:23  Table 9
18   
England
Daniel Hollinworth
England
Riley Fisher
Sun 14:18  Table 5
19   
England
Bailey Fisher
Dan Bull
Sun 15:01  Table 7
20   
United Kingdom
Craig Noon
Richard Haldenby
Sun 15:26  Table 3
21   
England
Matt Ruckledge
England
Ryan Pearson
Sun 14:18  Table 8
22   
England
Ian Hollindrake
England
anthony earnshaw
Sun 14:20  Table 4
23   
England
Steven Hilton
England
Shaun Noon
Sun 15:05  Table 5
24   
United Kingdom
Steve Calladine
England
Danny Smith
Sun 14:52  Table 11

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
United Kingdom
Ben White
England
Riley Fisher
Sun 15:11  Table 2
26   
England
Bailey Fisher
Richard Haldenby
Sun 16:17  Table 6
27   
England
Matt Ruckledge
England
Ian Hollindrake
Sun 15:41  Table 8
28   
England
Steven Hilton
England
Danny Smith
Sun 16:17  Table 7

Winner round 2

Race to 9
29   
England
Matthew Lee Collins
England
Reece Wilson
Sun 14:58  Table 6
30   
United Kingdom
Paul Cooper
Stephen Downing
Sun 14:10  Table 10
31   
United Kingdom
Harry Roberts
Mexico
Christopher Raven
Sun 15:40  Table 2
32   
England
Paul Camplin
England
Lee Brian Richardson
Sun 14:54  Table 9

Loser round 3

Race to 5
33   
England
Riley Fisher
United Kingdom
Paul Cooper
Sun 15:52  Table 11
34   
England
Bailey Fisher
England
Reece Wilson
Sun 16:56  Table 6
35   
England
Matt Ruckledge
England
Lee Brian Richardson
Sun 16:56  Table 8
36   
England
Steven Hilton
Mexico
Christopher Raven
Sun 17:21  Table 10

Loser round 4

Race to 5
37   
United Kingdom
Paul Cooper
England
Reece Wilson
Sun 17:29  Table 6
38   
England
Lee Brian Richardson
Mexico
Christopher Raven
Sun 18:31  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 9
39   
England
Matthew Lee Collins
Stephen Downing
Sun 16:06  Table 10
40   
United Kingdom
Harry Roberts
England
Paul Camplin
Sun 16:57  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 5
41   
England
Reece Wilson
England
Paul Camplin
Sun 18:31  Table 10
42   
Mexico
Christopher Raven
England
Matthew Lee Collins
Sun 19:35  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 9
43   
Stephen Downing
England
Reece Wilson
Sun 20:18  Table 10
44   
United Kingdom
Harry Roberts
England
Matthew Lee Collins
Sun 20:18  Table 6

Final

Race to 9
45   
Stephen Downing
England
Matthew Lee Collins
Sun 22:07  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment