Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 5, 2021

CFC 9 Ball Tournament

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Juha Mällinen
5 (5/0) 36 (25/11)
69%
2 Markus Leppiaho
7 (5/2) 56 (31/25)
55%
3 Toni Pistool
5 (4/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
3 Aleksi Annanmäki
6 (4/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
5 Casper Cappe Matikainen
4 (3/1) 26 (19/7)
73%
5 Santtu Pyykönen
4 (3/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
5 Tuukka Naumanen
5 (3/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
5 Jussi Lähteenmäki
5 (3/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
9 Tuomas Riipinen
4 (2/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
Show more
9 Tuomas Toropainen
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Ville Häkli
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
9 Seppo Somerharju
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
13 Keijo Elg
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
13 Janne Kiiski
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Ville Piironen
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Ted "Fat-Teddy" Granström
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Emil Koski
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
17 Ilkka Kangas
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Riku Romppanen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Timo Patrikainen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Jukka Salmela
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
Entry deadline Dec 5, 2021, 4:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 5, 2021, 4:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fin Pool
Contact Toni Pistool (toni.pistool@hotmail.com, +358453288345) and Juha Mällinen
More info
9 Palloa 4-5 voittoon tasoituksilla 0 - 2
1 aloitus arvotaan
osmaksu = 10€ tai 20€,oma valinta
-10€:lla pelaa pienemmästä potista ja 20€:lla pelaa suuremmasta potista

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Jussi Lähteenmäki
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Sun 16:16  Table 2
2   
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Walk Over
 
3   
Finland
Tuomas Riipinen
R1
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Sun 16:38  Table 1
4   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Casper Cappe Matikainen
Sun 16:16  Table 1
5   
Finland
Ville Häkli
Finland
Jukka Salmela
Sun 16:46 
6   
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuomas Toropainen
 
8   
Finland
Toni Pistool
Finland
Emil Koski
Sun 16:17  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Sun 16:55  Table 2
10   
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Finland
Ville Piironen
Sun 16:42  Table 3
11   
Finland
Ted Granström
Finland
Tuomas Riipinen
Sun 17:28  Table 3
12   
Casper Cappe Matikainen
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Sun 17:00  Table 4
13   
Finland
Keijo Elg
Finland
Ville Häkli
Sun 17:26  Table 1
14   
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Sun 16:30  Table 4
15   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Tuomas Toropainen
Sun 17:30  Table 4
16   
Finland
Toni Pistool
Finland
Timo Patrikainen
Sun 17:38  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Jussi Lähteenmäki
Finland
Timo Patrikainen
Sun 18:01  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
19   
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Sun 17:49  Table 4
20   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Finland
Keijo Elg
Sun 18:09  Table 1
21   
Finland
Jukka Salmela
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Sun 18:01 
22   
Walk Over
Finland
Ted Granström
 
23   
Walk Over
Finland
Ville Piironen
 
24   
Finland
Emil Koski
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
R1
Sun 18:07  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Jussi Lähteenmäki
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Sun 18:56  Table 2
26   
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Finland
Keijo Elg
Sun 18:53  Table 1
27   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Ted Granström
Sun 18:11  Table 3
28   
Finland
Ville Piironen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
R1
Sun 18:24  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Sun 18:50  Table 4
30   
Finland
Tuomas Riipinen
Casper Cappe Matikainen
Sun 18:55  Table 3
31   
Finland
Ville Häkli
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Sun 19:26  Table 4
32   
Finland
Tuomas Toropainen
Finland
Toni Pistool
Sun 19:26  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Jussi Lähteenmäki
R1
Finland
Tuomas Riipinen
Sun 19:43  Table 2
34   
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Finland
Seppo Somerharju
Sun 19:44  Table 1
35   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Tuomas Toropainen
Sun 19:49  Table 3
36   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Ville Häkli
Sun 19:52  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Sun 20:42  Table 1
38   
Casper Cappe Matikainen
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Sun 20:43  Table 2
39   
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Finland
Jussi Lähteenmäki
Sun 20:43  Table 3
40   
Finland
Toni Pistool
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
R1
Sun 20:43  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Sun 21:34  Table 3
42   
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Finland
Toni Pistool
Sun 21:33  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
43   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Sun 22:27  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants