Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 21, 2019

Bonaparte Summer Trophy - Speeldag #1

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Kenny Voets
5 (5/0) 36 (25/11)
69%
50
2 Michiel Yperman
5 (4/1) 33 (24/9)
73%
45
3 Dieter Briers
3 (2/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
40
3 Erdal Sari
4 (3/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
40
5 Bart Urselmann
House of Billiards Weert Org
4 (2/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
35
5 Tako Tak
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
35
5 Wim Scrayen
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
35
5 Nick Suffeleers
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
35
9 Johny Loix
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
30
9 Yves Daniels
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
30
9 Rohnny Reyniers
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
30
9 Laura Boyen
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
30
13 Stef Hermans
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
25
13 Tom Byloos
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
25
Starts May 21, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Bonaparte Summer Trophy 2019 ranking and Bonaparte Summer Trophy 2019
Contact Rohnny Reyniers (rohnny.reyniersmfci@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Belgium
Nick Suffeleers
Walk Over
 
2   
Belgium
Laura Boyen
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Tue 19:36  Table 3
3   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Belgium
Stef Hermans
Tue 20:09  Table 5
4   
Turkey
Erdal Sari
Netherlands
Bart Urselmann
Tue 20:09  Table 4
5   
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Tue 19:36  Table 4
6   
Belgium
Yves Daniels
Belgium
Rohnny Reyniers
Tue 19:36  Table 1
7   
Belgium
Johny Loix
Belgium
Wim Scrayen
Tue 19:36  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Belgium
Dieter Briers
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Belgium
Nick Suffeleers
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Tue 20:12  Table 3
10   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Turkey
Erdal Sari
Tue 21:07  Table 5
11   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Belgium
Rohnny Reyniers
Tue 21:04  Table 2
12   
Belgium
Wim Scrayen
Belgium
Dieter Briers
Tue 20:17  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Belgium
Laura Boyen
 
14   
Belgium
Stef Hermans
Netherlands
Bart Urselmann
Tue 21:07  Table 3
15   
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Belgium
Yves Daniels
Tue 20:24  Table 1
16   
Belgium
Johny Loix
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Belgium
Laura Boyen
Belgium
Wim Scrayen
Tue 21:33  Table 1
18   
Netherlands
Bart Urselmann
Belgium
Rohnny Reyniers
Tue 22:45  Table 1
19   
Belgium
Yves Daniels
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Tue 23:19  Table 2
20   
Belgium
Johny Loix
Belgium
Nick Suffeleers
Tue 21:04  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Tue 23:20  Table 1
22   
Turkey
Erdal Sari
Belgium
Nick Suffeleers
Tue 23:20  Table 2
23   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Belgium
Wim Scrayen
Tue 23:20  Table 3
24   
Belgium
Dieter Briers
Netherlands
Bart Urselmann
Tue 23:20  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Turkey
Erdal Sari
Wed 00:24  Table 1
26   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Belgium
Dieter Briers
Wed 00:24  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
27   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Wed 02:04 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment