Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 3, 2022

BlackBall Tuesday #33

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline May 3, 2022, 6:25 PM (local time)
Starts May 3, 2022, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Curtis lee
Contact Jeremy Hill-Cannan (Jjahc@sky.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Wales
Owain Flower
Wales
Steve skinner
Tue 18:26  Table 1
2   
Wales
Luke Vokes
Wales
Aaron Burgess
Tue 18:26  Table 2
3   
United Kingdom
Christian Lorey
Wales
Darren Price
Tue 19:44  Table 4
4   
Wales
Joshua White
Wales
Ben George
Tue 19:07  Table 1
5   
Wales
Ian Holmes
Wales
Dai Roberts
Tue 18:27  Table 3
6   
Wales
Keira Whitcombe
Wales
Mark Layland
Tue 18:27  Table 4
7   
Wales
Sean Davies
Wales
Josh Pope
Tue 19:11  Table 2
8   
South Africa
Jakes Jacobs
Wales
Scott Morgan
Tue 19:37  Table 3
9   
Wales
Mason Green
Dorian Benny Whitcombe
Tue 20:30  Table 5
10   
Wales
Calvin James
Wales
Holly Heath
Tue 18:31  Table 5
11   
Wales
rhys page
Wales
Oli Williams
Tue 19:16  Table 4
12   
Falkland Islands
Jeremy Hill-Cannan
Wales
Mckenzie Lorey
Tue 19:38  Table 2
13   
Wales
Byron Powèll
United Kingdom
Jay Vokes
Tue 19:21  Table 5
14   
Wales
Mark Probyn
Wales
Cain Preece
Tue 19:55  Table 1
15   
Wales
Conor Caniff
Wales
Courtney Morgan
Tue 20:33  Table 3
16   
United Kingdom
Marky Marky
Wales
Morgan Lorey
Tue 20:30  Table 2

Round 2

Race to 4
17   
Wales
Steve skinner
Wales
Aaron Burgess
Tue 20:52  Table 4
18   
Wales
Darren Price
Wales
Ben George
Tue 21:00  Table 2
19   
Wales
Ian Holmes
Wales
Keira Whitcombe
Tue 20:54  Table 1
20   
Wales
Sean Davies
Wales
Scott Morgan
Tue 21:00  Table 3
21   
Wales
Mason Green
Wales
Calvin James
Tue 21:45  Table 2
22   
Wales
rhys page
Falkland Islands
Jeremy Hill-Cannan
Tue 22:05  Table 4
23   
United Kingdom
Jay Vokes
Wales
Mark Probyn
Tue 21:25  Table 1
24   
Wales
Conor Caniff
United Kingdom
Marky Marky
Tue 21:44  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
Wales
Aaron Burgess
Wales
Darren Price
Tue 22:08  Table 1
26   
Wales
Ian Holmes
Wales
Scott Morgan
Tue 21:50  Table 5
27   
Wales
Calvin James
Wales
rhys page
Tue 22:28  Table 5
28   
Wales
Mark Probyn
Wales
Conor Caniff
Tue 22:18  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
Wales
Darren Price
Wales
Ian Holmes
Tue 23:17  Table 5
30   
Wales
Calvin James
Wales
Conor Caniff
Tue 23:17  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
31   
Wales
Ian Holmes
Wales
Conor Caniff
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants