Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 1, 2020

Birthday shoot to kill TourbManeriMosoe

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bård Onsum
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 15 (9/6)
60%
100
2 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 15 (10/5)
67%
87
3 Marie H
5 (2/3) 12 (5/7)
42%
74
4 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
5 (2/3) 13 (5/8)
38%
67
5 Janna Braseth
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (2/3) 13 (6/7)
46%
61
6 Ivar Lexi
5 (2/3) 14 (6/8)
43%
58
Entry deadline Aug 1, 2020, 10:09 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 1, 2020, 10:02 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Christian Wikeby 5 4 0 1 9 2 7 0 0 0 0.818 4
2 Bård Onsum 5 3 0 2 6 5 1 0 0 0 0.545 3
3 Marie H 5 2 0 3 5 7 -2 0 0 0 0.417 2
4 Stig Nesvik 5 2 0 3 5 8 -3 0 0 0 0.385 2
5 Janna Braseth 5 2 0 3 6 7 -1 0 0 0 0.462 2
6 Ivar Lexi 5 2 0 3 6 8 -2 0 0 0 0.429 2
7 Egil Arne Sørensen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Jan Atle Kofoed 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Bjørn Bratteberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Norway
Marie H
Sat 22:04  Table 4
2   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Norway
Janna Braseth
Sat 22:04  Table 5
3   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 22:04  Table 6
4   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Norway
Bård Onsum
Sat 22:04  Table 7

Round 2

Race to 2
5   
Norway
Marie H
Norway
Janna Braseth
Sat 22:29  Table 4
6   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 22:29  Table 6
7   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Norway
Bård Onsum
Sat 22:29  Table 8
8   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Sat 22:29  Table 7

Round 3

Race to 2
9   
Norway
Janna Braseth
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 23:04 
10   
Norway
Marie H
Norway
Bård Onsum
Sat 23:04 
11   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Sat 22:52 
12   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Sat 22:52 

Round 4

Race to 2
13   
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Norway
Bård Onsum
Sat 23:32 
14   
Norway
Janna Braseth
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Sat 23:32 
15   
Norway
Marie H
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Sat 23:32 
16   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Sat 23:12 

Round 5

Race to 2
17   
Norway
Bård Onsum
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Sat 23:57 
18   
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Norway
Christian Wikeby
 
19   
Norway
Janna Braseth
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Sat 23:57 
20   
Norway
Marie H
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Sat 23:57 

Round 6

Race to 2
21   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Sun 00:16 
22   
Norway
Bård Onsum
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Sun 01:22 
23   
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
24   
Norway
Janna Braseth
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
 

Round 7

Race to 2
25   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Sun 00:37 
26   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
27   
Norway
Bård Onsum
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
28   
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Norway
Marie H
 

Round 8

Race to 2
29   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
30   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
31   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Marie H
Sun 01:20 
32   
Norway
Bård Onsum
Norway
Janna Braseth
Sun 00:55 

Round 9

Race to 2
33   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
34   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Norway
Marie H
Sun 01:37 
35   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Norway
Janna Braseth
Sun 01:20 
36   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
 

Final

Race to 3
37   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Norway
Bård Onsum
Sun 11:07 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment