Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 27, 2019

Ballin` sunday

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Kim Soo Garmark
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 49 (33/16)
67%
100
2 Baard Onsum
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 42 (27/15)
64%
87
3 Christel Hanah Johnsen
Storgata BK
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
74
3 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
74
5 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
61
5 Andreas Bjørnhaug
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
61
5 Kim-Olaf Sørensen
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
61
5 Jan Petter Svendsen
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
61
9 Simen (7ern) Jøndal
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
49
9 Jan Holm
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
49
9 Henning Olsen
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
49
9 Vibeke Skovly
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
49
13 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
37
13 Elisabeth Lyseng
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
37
Starts Oct 27, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Storgata BK
Contact Christel Hanah Johnsen (christeljohnsensan@gmail.com, 90745707)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Andreas Bjørnhaug
Norway
Jan Holm
Sun 14:33 
3   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Norway
Elisabeth Lyseng
Sun 14:33 
4   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Norway
Vibeke Skovly
Sun 14:32 
5   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Sun 14:34 
6   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Bård Onsum
Sun 14:33 
7   
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
Norway
Henning Olsen
Sun 14:33 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
Norway
Andreas Bjørnhaug
Sun 16:18 
10   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Norway
Kent Hansen
Sun 15:38 
11   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Norway
Bård Onsum
Sun 15:45 
12   
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Sun 15:37 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Holm
 
14   
Norway
Elisabeth Lyseng
Norway
Vibeke Skovly
Sun 16:18 
15   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Sun 15:37 
16   
Norway
Henning Olsen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Jan Holm
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
Sun 16:15 
18   
Norway
Vibeke Skovly
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Sun 18:06 
19   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Sun 16:15 
20   
Norway
Henning Olsen
Norway
Andreas Bjørnhaug
Sun 16:49 

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Sun 19:21 
22   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Norway
Andreas Bjørnhaug
 
23   
Norway
Bård Onsum
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
Sun 19:20 
24   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Sun 19:25 

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Norway
Kent Hansen
Sun 19:31 
26   
Norway
Bård Onsum
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Sun 19:31 

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Norway
Bård Onsum
Sun 20:29 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants