Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 3, 2020

BV Schierstein Series

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Eni Topulli
7 (6/1) 44 (29/15)
66%
2 Sascha Haas
6 (5/1) 47 (29/18)
62%
3 Leon Baumfalk
5 (4/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
3 Marco Schmidt
7 (5/2) 52 (29/23)
56%
5 Thomas Kirsch
4 (3/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
5 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
3 (2/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Achim Braunbeck
6 (4/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
5 David Wißen
5 (3/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
9 Emin Habibov
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
Show more
9 Richard Kubessa
2 (2/0) 11 (10/1)
91%
9 Markus Schöniger
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
9 Christian Bubach
5 (3/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
13 George Olen Mayes Jr.
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
13 Thomas Schlegemilch
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
13 Robert Žarko
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
13 Hans-Jürgen Eigler
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
17 Markus Schwarz
Infinity of Pool
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
17 Sandra Thomas
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
17 Zoher Jawish
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
17 Arpad Szell
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
17 Markus Schatz
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
17 Carlo Sabatino
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
17 Klaus Knappe
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
17 Marcel März
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
25 Ahmet Hasbal
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
25 Zlatibor Micic
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
25 Engin Kesen
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
25 Joachim Storch
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
25 Ibrahim Dzino
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
25 Tamara Schmidt
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
25 Heiko Baumfalk
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
25 Christian Emanuel
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
33 Dietmar Banyay
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Starts Jan 3, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (33 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Contact Sascha Haas (saschahaas41@gmail.com)
More info
BV Schierstein Series 2019/2020

Jeweils Freitags ab 20 Uhr
Bis 16 Teilnehmern Gruppenmodus
Ab 16 Teilnehmern Doppel K.O
Viertelfinale Einfach K.O
10 Ball auf 4 GW
9 Ball auf 5 GW

Startgeld: 10 Geld
1. 40% 2. 30% 3.-4. 15%

Anmeldung: infinityofpool@outlook.com
Wiesbadener Landstraße 16, 65203 Wiesbaden-Amöneburg

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Dietmar Banyay
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Fri 20:00  Table 2
2   
Croatia
Robert Žarko
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Germany
Markus Schwarz
 
4   
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Germany
Christian Bubach
 
6   
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Germany
Klaus Knappe
 
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ibrahim Dzino
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Germany
Arpad Szell
 
10   
Germany
Engin Kesen
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
 
12   
Albania
Eni Topulli
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Richard Kubessa
 
14   
Germany
Sandra Thomas
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Germany
Marcel März
 
16   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Fri 20:59  Table 3
18   
Croatia
Robert Žarko
Germany
Sascha Haas
Fri 20:00  Table 1
19   
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Fri 20:01  Table 3
20   
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
Germany
Markus Schöniger
Fri 20:55  Table 4
21   
United States
George Olen Mayes Jr.
Germany
Christian Bubach
Fri 20:01  Table 4
22   
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
Germany
Tamara Schmidt
Fri 20:01  Table 6
23   
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
Germany
Klaus Knappe
Fri 20:01  Table 5
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ibrahim Dzino
Germany
Thomas Schlegemilch
Fri 20:40  Table 1
25   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Arpad Szell
Fri 20:20  Table 3
26   
Germany
Engin Kesen
Germany
Markus Schatz
Fri 20:01  Table 7
27   
Germany
Marco Schmidt
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Fri 20:49  Table 6
28   
Albania
Eni Topulli
Germany
Heiko Baumfalk
Fri 20:32  Table 5
29   
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Germany
Richard Kubessa
Fri 20:43  Table 7
30   
Germany
Sandra Thomas
Germany
Christian Emanuel
Fri 20:51  Table 2
31   
Germany
David Wißen
Germany
Marcel März
Fri 20:59  Table 5
32   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Joachim Storch
Fri 21:09  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Germany
Dietmar Banyay
Germany
Joachim Storch
Fri 21:35  Table 1
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Marcel März
 
35   
Walk Over
Germany
Christian Emanuel
 
36   
Walk Over
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
 
37   
Walk Over
Germany
Heiko Baumfalk
 
38   
Walk Over
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
 
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Engin Kesen
 
40   
Walk Over
Germany
Arpad Szell
 
41   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ibrahim Dzino
 
42   
Walk Over
Germany
Klaus Knappe
 
43   
Walk Over
Germany
Tamara Schmidt
 
44   
Walk Over
United States
George Olen Mayes Jr.
 
45   
Walk Over
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
 
46   
Walk Over
Germany
Markus Schwarz
 
47   
Walk Over
Croatia
Robert Žarko
 
48   
Walk Over
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
 

Winner round 2

Race to 5
49   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Germany
Sascha Haas
Fri 21:41  Table 2
50   
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Germany
Markus Schöniger
Fri 21:40  Table 3
51   
Germany
Christian Bubach
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
Fri 21:07  Table 7
52   
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
Germany
Thomas Schlegemilch
Fri 21:34  Table 5
53   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Markus Schatz
Fri 21:38  Table 4
54   
Germany
Marco Schmidt
Albania
Eni Topulli
Fri 23:00  Table 5
55   
Germany
Richard Kubessa
Germany
Sandra Thomas
Fri 21:57  Table 7
56   
Germany
David Wißen
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Fri 23:14  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Germany
Joachim Storch
Germany
Marcel März
Fri 23:20  Table 4
58   
Germany
Christian Emanuel
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Fri 21:57  Table 6
59   
Germany
Heiko Baumfalk
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Fri 22:20  Table 4
60   
Germany
Engin Kesen
Germany
Arpad Szell
Fri 22:25  Table 3
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ibrahim Dzino
Germany
Klaus Knappe
Fri 22:29  Table 6
62   
Germany
Tamara Schmidt
United States
George Olen Mayes Jr.
Fri 22:30  Table 1
63   
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Fri 22:30  Table 2
64   
Croatia
Robert Žarko
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
Fri 22:19  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 5
65   
Germany
Marcel März
Germany
Thomas Schlegemilch
Fri 23:55  Table 4
66   
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Germany
Christian Bubach
Fri 23:10  Table 2
67   
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Fri 23:25  Table 7
68   
Germany
Arpad Szell
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Fri 23:45  Table 2
69   
Germany
Klaus Knappe
Germany
David Wißen
Fri 23:55  Table 6
70   
United States
George Olen Mayes Jr.
Germany
Sandra Thomas
Fri 23:23  Table 1
71   
Germany
Markus Schwarz
Germany
Marco Schmidt
Fri 23:52  Table 5
72   
Croatia
Robert Žarko
Germany
Markus Schatz
Fri 23:53  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
73   
Germany
Sascha Haas
Germany
Markus Schöniger
Sat 00:27  Table 7
74   
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
Sat 00:27  Table 3
75   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Albania
Eni Topulli
Sat 00:28  Table 2
76   
Germany
Richard Kubessa
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
 

Loser round 4

Race to 5
77   
Germany
Thomas Schlegemilch
Germany
Christian Bubach
Sat 00:59  Table 4
78   
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Sat 00:29  Table 1
79   
Germany
David Wißen
United States
George Olen Mayes Jr.
Sat 00:44  Table 6
80   
Germany
Marco Schmidt
Croatia
Robert Žarko
Sat 00:36  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
81   
Germany
Christian Bubach
Albania
Eni Topulli
Sat 02:02  Table 1
82   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Germany
Richard Kubessa
 
83   
Germany
David Wißen
Germany
Markus Schöniger
 
84   
Germany
Marco Schmidt
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
Sat 01:40  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 5
85   
Germany
Sascha Haas
Germany
David Wißen
Sat 02:18  Table 1
86   
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Sat 02:17  Table 5
87   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Albania
Eni Topulli
Sat 02:54  Table 4
88   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Marco Schmidt
Sat 02:18  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 4
89   
Germany
Sascha Haas
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
Sat 03:02  Table 3
90   
Albania
Eni Topulli
Germany
Marco Schmidt
Sat 03:13  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
91   
Germany
Sascha Haas
Albania
Eni Topulli
Sat 03:52 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants