Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 6, 2019

BV Schierstein Series

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 David Vu
6 (6/0) 38 (28/10)
74%
2 Marco Schmidt
5 (4/1) 34 (23/11)
68%
3 Thomas Kirsch
4 (3/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
3 Ahmet Hasbal
5 (3/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
5 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
5 Dietmar Banyay
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
5 Zoher Jawish
6 (4/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
5 Andreas Gusenbauer
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
9 Vlad Petrescu
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
Show more
9 Richard Kubessa
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
9 David Wißen
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
9 Marko Nikolis
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
13 Andi Hammann
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
13 Thomas Spamer
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
13 Heiko Baumfalk
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Florian Bizjak
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Christoph Möhringer
3 (1/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
17 Leon Baumfalk
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Emin Habibov
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Carlo Zeinawi
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Engin Kesen
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
17 Christian Emanuel
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
Starts Dec 6, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Contact Sascha Haas (saschahaas41@gmail.com)
More info
BV Schierstein Series 2019/2020

Jeweils Freitags ab 20 Uhr
Bis 16 Teilnehmern Gruppenmodus
Ab 16 Teilnehmern Doppel K.O
Viertelfinale Einfach K.O
10 Ball auf 4 GW
9 Ball auf 5 GW

Startgeld: 10 Geld
1. 40% 2. 30% 3.-4. 15%

Anmeldung: infinityofpool@outlook.com
Wiesbadener Landstraße 16, 65203 Wiesbaden-Amöneburg

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Marco Schmidt
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
Fri 20:05  Table 4
3   
Austria
Andreas Gusenbauer
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Dietmar Banyay
 
5   
Serbia
Marko Nikolis
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Fri 20:05  Table 5
7   
Germany
Christoph Möhringer
Germany
Engin Kesen
Fri 20:05  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Romania
Vlad Petrescu
 
9   
Germany
Florian Bizjak
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Andi Hammann
Fri 20:05  Table 1
11   
Germany
David Wißen
Germany
Christian Emanuel
Fri 20:05  Table 2
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Richard Kubessa
 
13   
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Germany
Thomas Spamer
 
15   
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Germany
Heiko Baumfalk
Fri 20:05  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Marco Schmidt
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Fri 20:44  Table 4
18   
Austria
Andreas Gusenbauer
Germany
Dietmar Banyay
Fri 20:05  Table 6
19   
Serbia
Marko Nikolis
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Fri 20:41  Table 5
20   
Germany
Christoph Möhringer
Romania
Vlad Petrescu
Fri 20:42  Table 7
21   
Germany
Florian Bizjak
Germany
David Vu
Fri 20:40  Table 1
22   
Germany
David Wißen
Germany
Richard Kubessa
Fri 20:43  Table 2
23   
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
Germany
Thomas Spamer
Fri 20:41  Table 6
24   
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Fri 20:55  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
 
28   
Germany
Engin Kesen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Andi Hammann
 
30   
Germany
Christian Emanuel
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Germany
Heiko Baumfalk
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Fri 21:47  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Thomas Spamer
 
35   
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
Germany
Richard Kubessa
Fri 21:15  Table 2
36   
Germany
Engin Kesen
Germany
Florian Bizjak
Fri 21:24  Table 1
37   
Germany
Andi Hammann
Germany
Christoph Möhringer
Fri 21:37  Table 6
38   
Germany
Christian Emanuel
Serbia
Marko Nikolis
Fri 21:17  Table 5
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Dietmar Banyay
 
40   
Germany
Heiko Baumfalk
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Fri 21:16  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Germany
Marco Schmidt
Austria
Andreas Gusenbauer
Fri 21:48  Table 5
42   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Romania
Vlad Petrescu
Fri 21:53  Table 4
43   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
David Wißen
Fri 22:03  Table 2
44   
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Fri 22:27  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Germany
Thomas Spamer
Fri 22:50  Table 3
46   
Germany
Richard Kubessa
Germany
Florian Bizjak
Fri 22:29  Table 4
47   
Germany
Andi Hammann
Serbia
Marko Nikolis
Fri 22:41  Table 5
48   
Germany
Dietmar Banyay
Germany
Heiko Baumfalk
Fri 22:34  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Romania
Vlad Petrescu
Fri 23:40  Table 3
50   
Germany
Richard Kubessa
Austria
Andreas Gusenbauer
Fri 23:09  Table 4
51   
Serbia
Marko Nikolis
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
Fri 23:24  Table 5
52   
Germany
Dietmar Banyay
Germany
David Wißen
Fri 23:05  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Germany
Marco Schmidt
Germany
Dietmar Banyay
Sat 00:01  Table 4
54   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
Sat 00:01  Table 5
55   
Germany
David Vu
Austria
Andreas Gusenbauer
Sat 00:01  Table 6
56   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Sat 00:44  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Germany
Marco Schmidt
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
Sat 00:35  Table 5
58   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Sat 01:22  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
59   
Germany
Marco Schmidt
Germany
David Vu
Sat 01:59  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants