Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 12, 2021

BV Schierstein 10 Ball Hausturnier

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Manfred Domke
7 (6/1) 48 (29/19)
60%
2 Johannes Schmitt
7 (6/1) 45 (30/15)
67%
3 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
6 (5/1) 39 (25/14)
64%
3 Marco Schmidt
6 (4/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
5 Ahmet Hasbal
5 (3/2) 25 (15/10)
60%
5 Zoher Jawish
5 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
5 Eni Topulli
5 (4/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
5 Mala Malla
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
9 Christopher Voss
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
Show more
9 Oktay Piro
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Zlatibor Micic
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Hans-Jürgen Eigler
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
13 Markus Kern
4 (1/3) 26 (11/15)
42%
13 Thomas Kirsch
4 (1/3) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Denise Steinmetz
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
13 Sezer Aktun
4 (1/3) 22 (10/12)
45%
17 Mohammad Rcho
4 (0/4) 24 (8/16)
33%
17 Curtis Smith PoolOnly
4 (0/4) 17 (1/16)
6%
17 Tamara Schmidt
4 (0/4) 23 (7/16)
30%
17 VENIAMINS TERENTJEVS
4 (0/4) 16 (0/16)
0%
Starts Nov 12, 2021, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Infinity of Pool
More info
Nachrücker
1. Zlatibor Micic
2. David Vu


BV Schierstein 10 Ball Hausturnier
Freitag 12.11.2021 20 Uhr
Max. 20 Teilnehmern 4x5er Gruppe
Die ersten 2 der Gruppe kommen weiter
10 Ball auf 4 GW
Wechselbreak
Ab Viertelfinale Einfach K.O auf 5 GW

Startgeld: 15 Euro
1. 40% 2. 30% 3.-4. 15%

!!! Bitte beachten !!!
Die 3 Gs gelten: Geimpft, genesen, getestet
Bitte auf Mindestabstände achten
VORANMELDUNG ZWINGEND NÖTIG

Anmeldung: infinityofpool@outlook.com/Facebook Infinity of Pool
Wiesbadener Landstraße 16, 65203 Wiesbaden-Amöneburg

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Rattapol Sassmann 4 4 0 0 16 7 9 0 0 0 0.696 4
2 Zoher Jawish 4 3 0 1 14 9 5 0 0 0 0.609 3
3 Christopher Voss 4 2 0 2 11 14 -3 0 0 0 0.44 2
4 Sezer Aktun 4 1 0 3 10 12 -2 0 0 0 0.455 1
5 Tamara Schmidt 4 0 0 4 7 16 -9 0 0 0 0.304 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Johannes Schmitt 4 4 0 0 16 4 12 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Mala Malla 4 3 0 1 13 7 6 0 0 0 0.65 3
3 Oktay Piro 4 2 0 2 11 11 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Thomas Kirsch 4 1 0 3 9 12 -3 0 0 0 0.429 1
5 Curtis Smith PoolOnly 4 0 0 4 1 16 -15 0 0 0 0.059 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ahmet Hasbal 4 3 0 1 14 5 9 0 0 0 0.737 3
2 Manfred Domke 4 3 0 1 14 9 5 0 0 0 0.609 3
3 Hans-Jürgen Eigler 4 2 0 2 12 11 1 0 0 0 0.522 2
4 Denise Steinmetz 4 2 0 2 11 10 1 0 0 0 0.524 2
5 VENIAMINS TERENTJEVS 4 0 0 4 0 16 -16 0 0 0 0 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Eni Topulli 4 4 0 0 16 5 11 0 0 0 0.762 4
2 Marco Schmidt 4 3 0 1 13 11 2 0 0 0 0.542 3
3 Zlatibor Micic 4 2 0 2 11 12 -1 0 0 0 0.478 2
4 Markus Kern 4 1 0 3 11 15 -4 0 0 0 0.423 1
5 Mohammad Rcho 4 0 0 4 8 16 -8 0 0 0 0.333 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Germany
Tamara Schmidt
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Fri 19:55  Table 1
2-A   
Germany
Christopher Voss
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Fri 19:55  Table 5
3-B   
Serbia
Mala Malla
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Fri 19:55  Table 3
4-B   
Germany
Curtis Smith
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Fri 19:55  Table 2
5-C   
Latvia
VENIAMINS TERENTJEVS
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
Fri 20:19  Table 2
6-C   
Germany
Manfred Domke
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Fri 19:55  Table 7
7-D   
Germany
Mohammad Rcho
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
Fri 19:56  Table 4
8-D   
Albania
Eni Topulli
Germany
Marco Schmidt
Fri 19:56  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Fri 22:07  Table 4
10-A   
Germany
Tamara Schmidt
Germany
Sezer Aktun
Fri 21:05  Table 5
11-B   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Fri 20:56  Table 3
12-B   
Serbia
Mala Malla
Germany
Johannes Schmitt
Fri 21:17  Table 2
13-C   
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Fri 20:54  Table 7
14-C   
Latvia
VENIAMINS TERENTJEVS
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
Fri 20:46  Table 2
15-D   
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
Germany
Marco Schmidt
Fri 20:40  Table 6
16-D   
Germany
Mohammad Rcho
Germany
Markus Kern
Fri 20:40  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Sezer Aktun
Fri 20:35  Table 5
18-A   
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Germany
Christopher Voss
Fri 20:58  Table 1
19-B   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Johannes Schmitt
Fri 21:54  Table 2
20-B   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
Curtis Smith
Fri 21:38  Table 3
21-C   
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
Fri 21:23  Table 6
22-C   
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
Germany
Manfred Domke
Fri 21:29  Table 4
23-D   
Germany
Marco Schmidt
Germany
Markus Kern
Fri 21:32  Table 1
24-D   
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
Albania
Eni Topulli
Fri 21:24  Table 7

Round 4

Race to 4
25-A   
Germany
Sezer Aktun
Germany
Christopher Voss
Fri 21:37  Table 5
26-A   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Tamara Schmidt
Sat 00:02  Table 4
27-B   
Germany
Johannes Schmitt
Germany
Curtis Smith
Fri 23:26  Table 2
28-B   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Serbia
Mala Malla
Fri 22:46  Table 3
29-C   
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
Germany
Manfred Domke
Fri 22:18  Table 6
30-C   
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Latvia
VENIAMINS TERENTJEVS
Fri 23:32  Table 6
31-D   
Germany
Markus Kern
Albania
Eni Topulli
Fri 23:03  Table 1
32-D   
Germany
Marco Schmidt
Germany
Mohammad Rcho
Fri 22:35  Table 7

Round 5

Race to 4
33-A   
Germany
Christopher Voss
Germany
Tamara Schmidt
Fri 22:43  Table 5
34-A   
Germany
Sezer Aktun
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Fri 22:43  Table 4
35-B   
Germany
Curtis Smith
Serbia
Mala Malla
Fri 22:23  Table 3
36-B   
Germany
Johannes Schmitt
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Fri 22:41  Table 2
37-C   
Germany
Manfred Domke
Latvia
VENIAMINS TERENTJEVS
Fri 23:02  Table 6
38-C   
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
Fri 23:15  Table 3
39-D   
Albania
Eni Topulli
Germany
Mohammad Rcho
Fri 22:02  Table 7
40-D   
Germany
Markus Kern
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
Fri 22:40  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
41   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Serbia
Mala Malla
Sat 00:02  Table 4
42   
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Germany
Johannes Schmitt
Sat 00:02  Table 5
43   
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
Germany
Marco Schmidt
Sat 00:02  Table 3
44   
Germany
Manfred Domke
Albania
Eni Topulli
Sat 00:02  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
45   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Johannes Schmitt
Sat 01:17 
46   
Germany
Marco Schmidt
Germany
Manfred Domke
Sat 01:17 

Final

Race to 5
47   
Germany
Johannes Schmitt
Germany
Manfred Domke
Sat 01:17 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants