Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 5 - June 6, 2021

BSN Media Presents: The Dyna|Spheres Cup 8-Ball Championship-$3,000 ADDED

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Joey Korsiak
9 (8/1) 78 (49/29)
63%
2 Del Sim
8 (7/1) 68 (42/26)
62%
3 Steve Fleming
10 (8/2) 81 (50/31)
62%
4 Scott Haas
8 (6/2) 66 (42/24)
64%
5 Dennis Spears
6 (5/1) 51 (35/16)
69%
5 Grai "Pooky" Rasmechai
11 (9/2) 83 (52/31)
63%
7 Shaun Wilkie
10 (8/2) 69 (43/26)
62%
7 Thomas Haas
8 (6/2) 60 (39/21)
65%
9 Jake Lebon
6 (4/2) 51 (31/20)
61%
Show more
9 Nathan Childress
6 (4/2) 49 (29/20)
59%
9 Mike Saleh
6 (4/2) 54 (32/22)
59%
9 Robert Pole Jr
6 (4/2) 47 (29/18)
62%
13 Matt Krah
5 (3/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
13 Tony Long
7 (5/2) 56 (34/22)
61%
13 Bryan Jones
7 (5/2) 59 (34/25)
58%
13 Elias Nassif
6 (4/2) 55 (29/26)
53%
17 matthew rezendes
6 (4/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
17 Daniel Sharlow
5 (3/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
17 Kevin West
4 (2/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
17 Caleb Koury
6 (4/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
17 Richard Winpigler
6 (4/2) 42 (25/17)
60%
17 BUCKY SOUVANTHONG
5 (3/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
17 Danny Mastermaker
6 (4/2) 46 (30/16)
65%
17 Nate Marshall
5 (3/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
25 Dylan Spohr
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
25 Chris Wilburn
5 (3/2) 44 (25/19)
57%
25 Redgie Cutler
5 (3/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
25 Daniel Spatz
5 (3/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
25 Adam Walters
5 (3/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
25 Steve Saylor
6 (4/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
25 Joe Stem
5 (3/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
25 Matthew Wittenberg
6 (4/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
33 Brandon Shuff
5 (3/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
33 Keith Guenzel
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
33 Benjamin Rosado
4 (2/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
33 David Cericola
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
33 Randy Davis
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
33 Eddie Kunz
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
33 Eric Lyons
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
33 Mike Hooper
4 (2/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
33 Melvin Roland
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
33 Larry Steele
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
33 Tyler Shultz
5 (3/2) 36 (22/14)
61%
33 Jamie Gerber
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
33 Joey Mastermaker
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
33 Anna Marks
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
33 Chris Chini
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
33 MAX SCHLOTHAUER
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
49 Selvin Strauss
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
49 Jacob Kohl
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
49 Lai Li
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
49 Richard France
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
49 David Stanley
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
49 Fred Crislip Jr.
3 (2/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
49 Eric Brobst
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
49 Bob Johnson
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
49 Jay Agnew
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
49 Dan Heppler
3 (1/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
49 Ben Gallagher
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
49 Tyrel Mccordic
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
49 Brian Dietzenbach
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
49 Sunny Nassif
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
49 Dustin Olsen
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
49 Steve Johnson
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
65 Jeremy Mason
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
65 D'Angelo "Jawz" Spain
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
65 Pat Carpenter
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
65 Curtis Branker
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
65 Alok Mohanty
2 (0/2) 11 (0/11)
0%
65 Rick Miller
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
65 Richard Cunningham
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
65 Qaeem Garner
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
65 Brandon Rippeon
3 (1/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
65 Dave Dubovsky Jr
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
65 Brian Grube
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
65 Ant Heppler
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
65 Kamrin Kohr
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
65 Gregory Roberts
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
65 Eric GAGAS
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
65 Jeff Ball
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
65 Spike Lewis
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
65 Brian Murray
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
65 April Norton
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
65 Evan Broxmeyer
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
65 Danny Heppler
2 (0/2) 11 (0/11)
0%
65 William Le
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
65 Alyssa Solt
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
65 Lance Fessler
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
65 Deeqa Nur
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
65 Jessie Kohl
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
65 Gary mohammed
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
65 Chase Gerber
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
65 William Miller
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
65 Rolando Freolo
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
65 adam zellweger
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
65 Jon Lewin
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
97 Skylar Hess
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
97 Zachary Paitsel
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
97 Joshua Mohammad
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
97 Josh Perkins
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
97 Ryan Hemingway
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
97 Joe Norton
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
97 Christopher Zuk
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
97 Latimer Brock
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
97 Romin Abdolahzadi
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
97 Brad Hedges
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
97 Darryl Jones
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
999 Suresh Suryawanshi
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jun 5, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (108 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode DRESS CODE - As we work hard to evolve the sport of pool it is very important for the players to be dressed in a clean and professional manner. Players not following the dress code will not be allowed to play.
Acceptable to Wear:
Collared Shirt
Sponsored Jersey
Dynaspheres Event Gear
Dress Pants (Khaki or Dark is acceptable)
Black Jeans
Dress Shoes
Black Sneakers
NOT Acceptable to Wear:
No Sweat pants
No T-Shirts
No Shorts
No Athletic or Basketball Short
No Blue Jeans
No Cargo Pants
No Cutoff Jeans
No Flip Flops / Sandals and absolutely no White Sneakers.
Masks are OPTIONAL
Organizer BSN
Contact Tina Malm (150nOut@gmail.com, 6194592456)
More info
BSN Presents: THE DYNASPHERES CUP OPEN/PRO 8-BALL CHAMPIONSHIP- $3,000 ADDED
We are so excited to bring you the 3rd installment to our collection of tournaments in 2021! This tournament will be played in Maryland’s Largest Premiere Pool Room, Center Pocket. All matches will be played using 20+ 7ft Diamond Pro Tables and using the highly sought after Platinum Dyna|Spheres. Entries will be 100% payed out to the players as well as $1,500 added to the prize pool from the Billiard Sports Network and $1,500 added by Chanpionship Frabric, LLC. We have a number of discounted hotel rooms reserved for our traveling players. Detailed information is listed out below.
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
PLAYER SIGN UPS - To register for the event and get on the list please send payment to: paypal.me/bsnmedia
· The field will be capped at 128 players
· Entry fee: $85: Includes a $10 registration fee.
When paying via PayPal, please remember to pay via “Friends and Family” by “unchecking goods and services” or you will be charged a $5 fee at check-in. Please provide your name, cell #, email, state you reside, zip code and player’s name in the notes when paying.
No entry fees will be refunded after 5/24/2021 & No Shows will not be refunded.
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
EVENT RULES - This event will mostly use the official rules of the WPA which can be found at the URL below. Any rules that deviate from the WPA rules will be listed out below.
· WPA RULES - https://wpapool.com/rules-of-play/
· Races to 6 (A-Side), Races to 5 (B-Side)
· Players will Alternate breaks each rack
· Rack Your Own using the Dyna|Spheres template rack
· Alternating Break
· Ball in hand after a scratch on the Break
· WPA "J" 8-Ball Pattern will be used
· 8-Ball does not count on break
· Open after the break
· Jump Cues Allowed
· Scratch on the 8 is not a loss of game unless the 8 ball is pocketed
· Must lag for the break. (No coin flip)
· No Soft Break
· No All Ball Fouls
· Each match is scheduled for 1 hour and 30 mins of play. To ensure matches ending in a timely fashion, at 90 mins a :45 second shot clock will be enforced by a BSN Staff Member.
· Masks are OPTIONAL.
· If a player concedes a game they concede the match.
· Dress Code will be enforced, details listed below
It is the player’s responsibility to be aware of all rules, regulations, dress code, and schedules applying to competition. While tournament officials will make every reasonable effort to have such information readily available to all players as appropriate, the ultimate responsibility rests with the player.
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
DRESS CODE - As we work hard to evolve the sport of pool it is very important for the players to be dressed in a clean and professional manner. Players not following the dress code will not be allowed to play.
Acceptable to Wear:
Collared Shirt
Sponsored Jersey
Dynaspheres Event Gear
Dress Pants (Khaki or Dark is acceptable)
Black Jeans
Dress Shoes
Black Sneakers
NOT Acceptable to Wear:
No Sweat pants
No T-Shirts
No Shorts
No Athletic or Basketball Short
No Blue Jeans
No Cargo Pants
No Cutoff Jeans
No Flip Flops / Sandals and absolutely no White Sneakers.
Masks are OPTIONAL
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
EVENT SCHEDULE:
· Check-In & Players Mandatory Meeting will be Friday June 4th at 7:30pm, Players Auction to follow.
· Doors open Saturday June 5th at 9:00am and play will start promptly at 10:00am.
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
DISCOUNTED HOTEL - BSN has reserved a number of rooms at a discounted rate for those of you who will be traveling from out of town! Rooms will go fast so make sure to book your rooms early! Make sure to mention “The BSN Cup” when reserving your room for the weekend to receive the discounted rate.
Courtyard by Marriott Bowie
· Standard King, Discounted Rate: $99.00 + taxes per night. (King bed + pull-out twin size sofa bed)
· Standard Queen/Queen, Discounted Rate: $119.00 + taxes per night.
· All unreserved rooms will be released to the public.
Courtyard By Marriott Bowie, Maryland 16800 Science Dr, Bowie, MD 20715
Front Desk: 240-544-1400
Hampton Inn by Hilton Bowie
· Standard King, Discounted Rate: $94.00 + taxes per night. (King bed)
· Standard Queen/Queen, Discounted Rate: $114.00 + taxes per night.
· All unreserved rooms will be released to the public.
Hampton Inn by Hilton
15202 Major Lansdale Blvd.
Bowie, MD 20716
Front Desk: 301-809-1800
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sponsorship/Advertising Inquiries
Jake Lawson or Josh Setterfield
BSN Media
sales@bsncoverage.com
⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️
THANK YOU TO ALL OF OUR EVENT SPONSORS
· Dynashperes
· Lucid Ballsports (Predator Arena Light)
· Gina Cunningham (Keller Williams Integrity)
· East Coast Prime Meats
. Center Pocket
. Courtyard by Marriott Bowie, Maryland
. Hampton Inn by Hilton Bowie, Maryland
. Luke Thompson Photography
. MB Cues/Mike Burton
. Integrity Cues
. Break Out Billiards Apparel
. AZBilliards
. Premier Billiards
. CueScore.com
. JB Cases
. DFE Billiards Cue Repair
. S&T Billiards
. The League Room See Less

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
United States
Jeremy Mason
Walk Over
 
2   
United States
Jeff Ball
Lebanon
Elias Nassif
Sat 09:52  Table 1
3   
United States
Darryl Jones
United States
MAX SCHLOTHAUER
Sat 09:55  Table 2
4   
United States
Richard France
China
Lai Li
Sat 09:59  Table 3
5   
United States
Jamie Gerber
Walk Over
 
6   
United States
Alok Mohanty
United States
Jake Lebon
Sat 09:53  Table 4
7   
Puerto Rico
Benjamin Rosado
United States
William Le
Sat 09:44  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
United States
Jessie Kohl
 
9   
United States
Dan Heppler
Walk Over
 
10   
United States
David Cericola
United States
Thomas Haas
Sat 09:54  Table 6
11   
United States
Chris Wilburn
R1
United States
Zachary Paitsel
Sat 09:51  Table 8
12   
United States
Matthew Wittenberg
United States
Selvin Strauss
Sat 09:43  Table 9
13   
United States
Rick Miller
R-1
United States
Josh Perkins
Sat 10:00  Table 10
14   
United States
Shaun Wilkie
R1
United States
Richard Winpigler
Sat 09:45  Table 11
15   
United States
Kamrin Kohr
Scotland
Del Sim
Sat 09:52  Table 12
16   
Walk Over
United States
William Miller
 
17   
United States
Caleb Koury
Walk Over
 
18   
United States
Keith Guenzel
United States
Anna Marks
Sat 09:54  Table 13
19   
United States
Steve Fleming
United States
Brad Hedges
Sat 09:54  Table 14
20   
United States
Dustin Olsen
United States
Curtis Branker
Sat 09:44  Table 15
21   
United States
Latimer Brock
United States
Nathan Childress
Sat 09:57  Table 16
22   
United States
Evan Broxmeyer
R1
United States
Chris Chini
R1
Sat 09:47  Table 17
23   
Lebanon
Sunny Nassif
United States
Gary mohammed
Sat 09:51 
24   
Walk Over
United States
Dylan Spohr
 
25   
United States
Melvin Roland
Walk Over
 
26   
United States
BUCKY SOUVANTHONG
United States
Steve Johnson
Sat 09:53 
27   
United States
Richard Cunningham
United States
Bryan Jones
Sat 09:44 
28   
Walk Over
United States
D'Angelo "Jawz" Spain
 
29   
United States
Lance Fessler
R1
United States
Joshua Mohammad
Sat 09:48 
30   
United States
Grai "Pooky" Rasmechai
United States
Dennis Spears
Sat 09:51 
31   
United States
Daniel Spatz
United States
Brian Dietzenbach
Sat 09:48 
32   
Walk Over
United States
Jay Agnew
 
33   
United States
Kevin West
Walk Over
 
34   
United States
Spike Lewis
United States
Brian Murray
Sat 09:47  Table 7
35   
United States
Brandon Shuff
United States
Rolando Freolo
Sat 11:04  Table 11
36   
United States
Christopher Zuk
United States
Tony Long
Sat 11:05  Table 1
37   
United States
Redgie Cutler
Walk Over
 
38   
United States
Joey Korsiak
United States
David Stanley
Sat 11:15 
39   
United States
Gregory Roberts
United States
Ant Heppler
Sat 11:02  Table 12
40   
Walk Over
United States
Joey Mastermaker
 
41   
United States
Eric Lyons
Walk Over
 
42   
United States
bob johnson
United States
Qaeem Garner
Sat 10:42  Table 4
43   
United States
Steve Saylor
United States
Nate Marshall
Sat 10:21  Table 2
44   
United States
Romin Abdolahzadi
Somalia
Deeqa Nur
Sat 10:30  Table 16
45   
United States
Joe Norton
United States
Fred Crislip Jr.
Sat 11:13  Table 15
46   
United States
Brian Grube
United States
Robert Pole Jr
Sat 11:25 
47   
United States
matthew rezendes
United States
Alyssa Solt
Sat 11:03  Table 14
48   
Walk Over
United States
Jon Lewin
 
49   
United States
Matt Krah
Walk Over
 
50   
United States
Ben Gallagher
United States
Jacob Kohl
Sat 11:12  Table 3
51   
United States
Brandon Rippeon
United States
Tyler Shultz
Sat 11:14  Table 17
52   
United States
Skylar Hess
United States
Eddie Kunz
Sat 10:50  Table 5
53   
United States
Randy Davis
R1
United States
Pat Carpenter
R1
Sat 11:36 
54   
United States
Suresh Suryawanshi
United States
April Norton
Sat 11:30 
55   
United States
Eric GAGAS
United States
Scott Haas
Sat 10:55  Table 6
56   
Walk Over
United States
Danny Heppler
 
57   
United States
Eric Brobst
Walk Over
 
58   
United States
Joe Stem
United States
Adam Walters
Sat 11:22  Table 9
59   
United States
Daniel Sharlow
United States
Tyrel Mccordic
Sat 11:21 
60   
Walk Over
United States
Larry Steele
 
61   
United States
Ryan Hemingway
United States
Danny Mastermaker
Sat 11:23 
62   
United States
Dave Dubovsky Jr
United States
adam zellweger
Sat 11:27 
63   
United States
Jamie Gerber
United States
Mike Saleh
Sat 11:37  Table 2
64   
Walk Over
United States
Mike Hooper
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
65   
United States
Jeremy Mason
R2
Lebanon
Elias Nassif
R1
Sat 11:50  Table 8
66   
United States
MAX SCHLOTHAUER
China
Lai Li
Sat 11:51  Table 13
67   
United States
Chase Gerber
United States
Jake Lebon
Sat 12:02  Table 7
68   
Puerto Rico
Benjamin Rosado
United States
Jessie Kohl
R1
Sat 11:54  Table 10
69   
United States
Dan Heppler
United States
Thomas Haas
Sat 12:12 
70   
United States
Chris Wilburn
United States
Matthew Wittenberg
Sat 12:13  Table 6
71   
United States
Rick Miller
United States
Richard Winpigler
Sat 12:16 
72   
Scotland
Del Sim
United States
William Miller
Sat 12:42  Table 2
73   
United States
Caleb Koury
United States
Keith Guenzel
Sat 12:20 
74   
United States
Steve Fleming
United States
Dustin Olsen
Sat 12:28  Table 5
75   
United States
Nathan Childress
United States
Evan Broxmeyer
Sat 12:26  Table 4
76   
Lebanon
Sunny Nassif
United States
Dylan Spohr
Sat 12:34  Table 15
77   
United States
Melvin Roland
United States
BUCKY SOUVANTHONG
R1
Sat 12:36  Table 17
78   
United States
Bryan Jones
United States
D'Angelo "Jawz" Spain
Sat 12:39  Table 3
79   
United States
Lance Fessler
United States
Dennis Spears
Sat 12:45  Table 1
80   
United States
Daniel Spatz
R2
United States
Jay Agnew
R1
Sat 12:47  Table 10
81   
United States
Kevin West
United States
Spike Lewis
Sat 12:57  Table 14
82   
United States
Rolando Freolo
United States
Tony Long
Sat 12:58 
83   
United States
Redgie Cutler
United States
Joey Korsiak
Sat 12:43  Table 11
84   
United States
Gregory Roberts
R1
United States
Joey Mastermaker
R1
Sat 13:26  Table 12
85   
United States
Eric Lyons
United States
bob johnson
Sat 13:02  Table 6
86   
United States
Nate Marshall
R2
Somalia
Deeqa Nur
Sat 13:01  Table 7
87   
United States
Fred Crislip Jr.
United States
Robert Pole Jr
Sat 13:10  Table 8
88   
United States
matthew rezendes
United States
Jon Lewin
Sat 13:25 
89   
United States
Matt Krah
R1
United States
Jacob Kohl
R2
Sat 13:09  Table 13
90   
United States
Brandon Rippeon
R1
United States
Eddie Kunz
R1
Sat 13:12 
91   
United States
Randy Davis
United States
April Norton
Sat 13:29 
92   
United States
Scott Haas
United States
Danny Heppler
Sat 13:15 
93   
United States
Eric Brobst
United States
Joe Stem
Sat 13:31  Table 17
94   
United States
Daniel Sharlow
R2
United States
Larry Steele
Sat 13:34  Table 4
95   
United States
Danny Mastermaker
R2
United States
Dave Dubovsky Jr
Sat 13:34  Table 3
96   
United States
Mike Saleh
United States
Mike Hooper
Sat 13:35  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
97   
Walk Over
United States
Jeff Ball
 
98   
United States
Darryl Jones
United States
Richard France
Sat 13:36  Table 15
99   
Walk Over
United States
Alok Mohanty
 
100   
United States
William Le
Walk Over
 
101   
Walk Over
United States
David Cericola
 
102   
United States
Zachary Paitsel
United States
Selvin Strauss
Sat 13:38 
103   
United States
Josh Perkins
United States
Shaun Wilkie
R2
Sat 13:40  Table 2
104   
United States
Kamrin Kohr
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
United States
Anna Marks
 
106   
United States
Brad Hedges
United States
Curtis Branker
Sat 13:45 
107   
United States
Latimer Brock
United States
Chris Chini
Sat 13:58  Table 1
108   
United States
Gary mohammed
Walk Over
 
109   
Walk Over
United States
Steve Johnson
 
110   
United States
Richard Cunningham
Walk Over
 
111   
United States
Joshua Mohammad
United States
Grai "Pooky" Rasmechai
Sat 14:08  Table 5
112   
United States
Brian Dietzenbach
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
United States
Brian Murray
 
114   
United States
Brandon Shuff
United States
Christopher Zuk
Sat 14:08 
115   
Walk Over
United States
David Stanley
 
116   
United States
Ant Heppler
Walk Over
 
117   
Walk Over
United States
Qaeem Garner
 
118   
United States
Steve Saylor
United States
Romin Abdolahzadi
Sat 14:13  Table 2
119   
United States
Joe Norton
United States
Brian Grube
Sat 14:14  Table 10
120   
United States
Alyssa Solt
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
United States
Ben Gallagher
 
122   
United States
Tyler Shultz
United States
Skylar Hess
Sat 14:16  Table 14
123   
United States
Pat Carpenter
United States
Suresh Suryawanshi
 
124   
United States
Eric GAGAS
Walk Over
 
125   
Walk Over
United States
Adam Walters
 
126   
United States
Tyrel Mccordic
Walk Over
 
127   
United States
Ryan Hemingway
United States
adam zellweger
Sat 14:18  Table 6
128   
United States
Jamie Gerber
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
129   
United States
Jeff Ball
United States
Mike Hooper
Sat 14:18  Table 7
130   
United States
Richard France
United States
Dave Dubovsky Jr
Sat 14:46  Table 15
131   
United States
Alok Mohanty
United States
Larry Steele
Sat 15:14  Table 7
132   
United States
William Le
United States
Eric Brobst
Sat 14:32  Table 17
133   
United States
David Cericola
United States
Danny Heppler
Sat 14:24  Table 3
134   
United States
Selvin Strauss
United States
April Norton
Sat 15:24  Table 2
135   
United States
Shaun Wilkie
United States
Brandon Rippeon
Sat 14:23  Table 1
136   
United States
Kamrin Kohr
United States
Jacob Kohl
Sat 14:43  Table 13
137   
United States
Anna Marks
United States
Jon Lewin
R1
Sat 15:10  Table 4
138   
United States
Curtis Branker
United States
Fred Crislip Jr.
Sat 14:45 
139   
United States
Chris Chini
R2
Somalia
Deeqa Nur
Sat 14:30  Table 8
140   
United States
Gary mohammed
United States
bob johnson
Sat 14:35 
141   
United States
Steve Johnson
United States
Gregory Roberts
Sat 14:52  Table 14
142   
United States
Richard Cunningham
United States
Redgie Cutler
Sat 14:35 
143   
United States
Grai "Pooky" Rasmechai
United States
Rolando Freolo
Sat 14:59  Table 10
144   
United States
Brian Dietzenbach
United States
Spike Lewis
Sat 14:52  Table 12
145   
United States
Brian Murray
R1
United States
Jay Agnew
R1
Sat 14:57  Table 1
146   
United States
Brandon Shuff
United States
Lance Fessler
Sat 15:02  Table 3
147   
United States
David Stanley
United States
D'Angelo "Jawz" Spain
Sat 14:30  Table 11
148   
United States
Ant Heppler
United States
Melvin Roland
Sat 15:08 
149   
United States
Qaeem Garner
Lebanon
Sunny Nassif
R2
Sat 15:04  Table 5
150   
United States
Steve Saylor
United States
Evan Broxmeyer
R1
Sat 15:24  Table 8
151   
United States
Brian Grube
United States
Dustin Olsen
Sat 15:18 
152   
United States
Alyssa Solt
United States
Caleb Koury
Sat 15:25  Table 17
153   
United States
Ben Gallagher
United States
William Miller
Sat 15:27 
154   
United States
Tyler Shultz
United States
Rick Miller
Sat 15:30 
155   
United States
Pat Carpenter
United States
Matthew Wittenberg
Sat 15:33  Table 6
156   
United States
Eric GAGAS
United States
Dan Heppler
Sat 15:34  Table 13
157   
United States
Adam Walters
United States
Jessie Kohl
Sat 15:36 
158   
United States
Tyrel Mccordic
United States
Chase Gerber
Sat 15:37 
159   
United States
adam zellweger
China
Lai Li
Sat 15:42  Table 5
160   
United States
Jamie Gerber
United States
Jeremy Mason
 

Winner round 2

Race to 6
161   
Lebanon
Elias Nassif
United States
MAX SCHLOTHAUER
Sat 15:47  Table 3
162   
United States
Jake Lebon
R1
Puerto Rico
Benjamin Rosado
Sat 15:59  Table 14
163   
United States
Thomas Haas
R1
United States
Chris Wilburn
Sat 15:59  Table 12
164   
United States
Richard Winpigler
Scotland
Del Sim
Sat 16:06  Table 7
165   
United States
Keith Guenzel
United States
Steve Fleming
Sat 16:13  Table 1
166   
United States
Nathan Childress
R2
United States
Dylan Spohr
Sat 16:17  Table 10
167   
United States
BUCKY SOUVANTHONG
R2
United States
Bryan Jones
Sat 15:44  Table 11
168   
United States
Dennis Spears
United States
Daniel Spatz
Sat 16:18  Table 17
169   
United States
Kevin West
United States
Tony Long
Sat 16:22 
170   
United States
Joey Korsiak
United States
Joey Mastermaker
Sat 16:22 
171   
United States
Eric Lyons
United States
Nate Marshall
R2
Sat 16:24 
172   
United States
Robert Pole Jr
R1
United States
matthew rezendes
Sat 16:29  Table 2
173   
United States
Matt Krah
R1
United States
Eddie Kunz
Sat 16:40  Table 6
174   
United States
Randy Davis
United States
Scott Haas
Sat 16:45  Table 8
175   
United States
Joe Stem
United States
Daniel Sharlow
R1
Sat 16:42  Table 15
176   
United States
Danny Mastermaker
United States
Mike Saleh
Sat 16:58  Table 11

Loser round 3

Race to 5
177   
United States
Mike Hooper
United States
Richard France
Sat 16:55  Table 4
178   
United States
Larry Steele
United States
Eric Brobst
Sat 16:49 
179   
United States
David Cericola
R1
United States
Selvin Strauss
Sat 16:47  Table 5
180   
United States
Shaun Wilkie
R1
United States
Jacob Kohl
Sat 16:49  Table 3
181   
United States
Anna Marks
United States
Fred Crislip Jr.
Sat 16:52  Table 7
182   
United States
Chris Chini
United States
bob johnson
Sat 17:05 
183   
United States
Steve Johnson
United States
Redgie Cutler
Sat 17:11  Table 10
184   
United States
Grai "Pooky" Rasmechai
United States
Brian Dietzenbach
Sat 17:12  Table 3
185   
United States
Jay Agnew
United States
Brandon Shuff
Sat 17:19  Table 7
186   
United States
David Stanley
United States
Melvin Roland
Sat 17:19  Table 13
187   
Lebanon
Sunny Nassif
United States
Steve Saylor
Sat 17:21  Table 12
188   
United States
Dustin Olsen
R1
United States
Caleb Koury
Sat 17:22  Table 14
189   
United States
Ben Gallagher
United States
Tyler Shultz
Sat 17:25 
190   
United States
Matthew Wittenberg
United States
Dan Heppler
Sat 17:30 
191   
United States
Adam Walters
United States
Tyrel Mccordic
Sat 17:33  Table 17
192   
China
Lai Li
United States
Jamie Gerber
Sat 17:35  Table 5

Loser round 4

Race to 5
193   
United States
Mike Hooper
United States
Daniel Spatz
Sat 18:29 
194   
United States
Larry Steele
R1
United States
Bryan Jones
R1
Sat 18:22  Table 1
195   
United States
David Cericola
United States
Dylan Spohr
Sat 17:44  Table 3
196   
United States
Shaun Wilkie
United States
Keith Guenzel
Sat 18:17  Table 8
197   
United States
Anna Marks
United States
Richard Winpigler
Sat 17:41  Table 2
198   
United States
Chris Chini
R1
United States
Chris Wilburn
Sat 18:15  Table 12
199   
United States
Redgie Cutler
Puerto Rico
Benjamin Rosado
Sat 18:22 
200   
United States
Grai "Pooky" Rasmechai
United States
MAX SCHLOTHAUER
Sat 18:01  Table 7
201   
United States
Brandon Shuff
United States
Danny Mastermaker
R3
Sat 18:23  Table 4
202   
United States
Melvin Roland
United States
Joe Stem
Sat 18:27 
203   
United States
Steve Saylor
R1
United States
Randy Davis
Sat 18:28  Table 14
204   
United States
Caleb Koury
United States
Eddie Kunz
Sat 18:25  Table 10
205   
United States
Tyler Shultz
United States
matthew rezendes
Sat 18:30 
206   
United States
Matthew Wittenberg
R1
United States
Eric Lyons
R2
Sat 18:28  Table 13
207   
United States
Adam Walters
United States
Joey Mastermaker
Sat 18:39 
208   
United States
Jamie Gerber
United States
Tony Long
Sat 18:57  Table 7

Winner round 3

Race to 6
209   
Lebanon
Elias Nassif
United States
Jake Lebon
Sat 18:12  Table 6
210   
United States
Thomas Haas
Scotland
Del Sim
Sat 18:20  Table 15
211   
United States
Steve Fleming
United States
Nathan Childress
Sat 18:34  Table 17
212   
United States
BUCKY SOUVANTHONG
United States
Dennis Spears
Sat 18:38 
213   
United States
Kevin West
United States
Joey Korsiak
Sat 18:11  Table 11
214   
United States
Nate Marshall
United States
Robert Pole Jr
Sat 18:37  Table 3
215   
United States
Matt Krah
United States
Scott Haas
Sat 18:38  Table 2
216   
United States
Daniel Sharlow
United States
Mike Saleh
Sat 18:56  Table 5

Loser round 5

Race to 5
217   
United States
Daniel Spatz
United States
Bryan Jones
Sat 19:57  Table 6
218   
United States
Dylan Spohr
R1
United States
Shaun Wilkie
Sat 20:04  Table 10
219   
United States
Richard Winpigler
United States
Chris Wilburn
R2
Sat 19:35  Table 11
220   
United States
Redgie Cutler
United States
Grai "Pooky" Rasmechai
Sat 19:39  Table 1
221   
United States
Danny Mastermaker
United States
Joe Stem
Sat 19:40 
222   
United States
Steve Saylor
United States
Caleb Koury
Sat 19:45 
223   
United States
matthew rezendes
United States
Matthew Wittenberg
Sat 19:42  Table 4
224   
United States
Adam Walters
United States
Tony Long
Sat 20:02  Table 7

Loser round 6

Race to 5
225   
United States
Bryan Jones
United States
Kevin West
Sun 10:01  Table 2
226   
United States
Shaun Wilkie
R2
United States
Nate Marshall
R1
Sun 09:59  Table 4
227   
United States
Richard Winpigler
United States
Matt Krah
Sun 10:00  Table 5
228   
United States
Grai "Pooky" Rasmechai
United States
Daniel Sharlow
Sun 09:44  Table 7
229   
United States
Danny Mastermaker
R2
Lebanon
Elias Nassif
R2
Sun 09:45  Table 11
230   
United States
Caleb Koury
United States
Thomas Haas
Sun 09:45  Table 10
231   
United States
matthew rezendes
United States
Steve Fleming
R3
Sun 09:44  Table 13
232   
United States
Tony Long
United States
BUCKY SOUVANTHONG
Sun 09:44  Table 15

Winner round 4

Race to 6
233   
United States
Jake Lebon
Scotland
Del Sim
Sun 11:13  Table 7
234   
United States
Nathan Childress
United States
Dennis Spears
Sun 10:58  Table 13
235   
United States
Joey Korsiak
United States
Robert Pole Jr
Sun 10:58  Table 4
236   
United States
Scott Haas
United States
Mike Saleh
Sun 11:10  Table 11

Loser round 7

Race to 5
237   
United States
Bryan Jones
United States
Shaun Wilkie
R2
Sun 11:13  Table 5
238   
United States
Matt Krah
United States
Grai "Pooky" Rasmechai
Sun 11:02  Table 15
239   
Lebanon
Elias Nassif
R1
United States
Thomas Haas
R1
Sun 11:13 
240   
United States
Steve Fleming
United States
Tony Long
Sun 11:02 

Loser round 8

Race to 5
241   
United States
Shaun Wilkie
United States
Jake Lebon
Sun 12:39  Table 6
242   
United States
Grai "Pooky" Rasmechai
R1
United States
Nathan Childress
Sun 12:39  Table 11
243   
United States
Thomas Haas
United States
Robert Pole Jr
Sun 12:54  Table 8
244   
United States
Steve Fleming
United States
Mike Saleh
Sun 12:32  Table 2

Winner round 5

Race to 6
245   
Scotland
Del Sim
R1
United States
Dennis Spears
R2
Sun 13:49  Table 11
246   
United States
Joey Korsiak
United States
Scott Haas
Sun 12:56  Table 13

Loser round 9

Race to 5
247   
United States
Shaun Wilkie
United States
Grai "Pooky" Rasmechai
Sun 14:07  Table 2
248   
United States
Thomas Haas
United States
Steve Fleming
Sun 14:07  Table 6

Loser round 10

Race to 5
249   
United States
Grai "Pooky" Rasmechai
United States
Scott Haas
Sun 15:00  Table 8
250   
United States
Steve Fleming
United States
Dennis Spears
R2
Sun 15:20  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 6
251   
Scotland
Del Sim
R1
United States
Joey Korsiak
Sun 15:29  Table 11

Loser round 11

Race to 5
252   
United States
Scott Haas
United States
Steve Fleming
Sun 16:52  Table 11

Losers qualification

Race to 5
253   
United States
Steve Fleming
United States
Joey Korsiak
Sun 18:42  Table 11

Final

Race to 5
254   
Scotland
Del Sim
United States
Joey Korsiak
Sun 20:00  Table 11

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants