Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 1 - May 2, 2021

BSN Media Presents: The Dyna|Spheres Cup 10-Ball Championship

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Shane Van Boening
8 (8/0) 101 (72/29)
71%
2 Raphael Dabreo
10 (8/2) 135 (83/52)
61%
3 Joseph Korsiak
8 (6/2) 115 (64/51)
56%
4 Shane Wolford
9 (7/2) 123 (75/48)
61%
5 Matt Krah
8 (6/2) 106 (62/44)
58%
5 Derick Daya
7 (5/2) 94 (50/44)
53%
7 Mark Nanashee
10 (8/2) 137 (82/55)
60%
7 Kevin West
7 (5/2) 99 (59/40)
60%
9 Shaun Wilkie
6 (4/2) 78 (47/31)
60%
Show more
9 Landon Hollingsworth
8 (6/2) 106 (62/44)
58%
9 Chip Klein
9 (7/2) 123 (74/49)
60%
9 Clint Palaci
7 (5/2) 93 (48/45)
52%
13 Josh Thiele
6 (4/2) 84 (49/35)
58%
13 Miguel Laboy
8 (6/2) 108 (65/43)
60%
13 Thomas Haas
7 (5/2) 98 (53/45)
54%
13 Brett Stottlemyer
6 (4/2) 91 (45/46)
49%
17 Dylan Spohr
6 (4/2) 82 (48/34)
59%
17 Derek Schwager
5 (3/2) 73 (39/34)
53%
17 Robert Cord
5 (3/2) 67 (34/33)
51%
17 Erick Toledo
7 (5/2) 101 (60/41)
59%
17 Scott Haas
5 (3/2) 67 (43/24)
64%
17 Henry Cha
5 (3/2) 71 (37/34)
52%
17 Mike Saleh
6 (4/2) 86 (49/37)
57%
17 Keith Sutton
5 (3/2) 74 (40/34)
54%
25 Chuck Roth
6 (4/2) 82 (47/35)
57%
25 Nathan Childress
6 (4/2) 86 (51/35)
59%
25 Garrett Vaughan
5 (3/2) 73 (37/36)
51%
25 Eric Heiland
5 (3/2) 79 (39/40)
49%
25 Richard Cunningham
5 (3/2) 65 (35/30)
54%
25 Jeff Jones Jr
6 (4/2) 81 (42/39)
52%
25 Fred Crislip Jr.
6 (4/2) 82 (43/39)
52%
25 Shane Jackson
6 (4/2) 87 (51/36)
59%
33 Del Sim
4 (2/2) 52 (31/21)
60%
33 Shayne Morrow
4 (2/2) 51 (23/28)
45%
33 Kevin Zock
4 (2/2) 54 (29/25)
54%
33 John Francisco
4 (2/2) 48 (20/28)
42%
33 Steve Fleming
5 (3/2) 71 (38/33)
54%
33 Brent Worth
5 (3/2) 74 (38/36)
51%
33 Benjamin Rosado
5 (3/2) 67 (36/31)
54%
33 gary serrano
4 (2/2) 57 (27/30)
47%
33 Tina Malm
5 (3/2) 59 (31/28)
53%
33 giuseppe garofalo
4 (2/2) 49 (22/27)
45%
33 Bryan Jones
4 (2/2) 51 (20/31)
39%
33 Dwayne Laub
4 (2/2) 53 (27/26)
51%
33 Ryan McCreesh
5 (3/2) 64 (37/27)
58%
33 Kyle Dilly
4 (2/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
33 Allan Campo
4 (2/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
33 LoreeJon Hasson
5 (3/2) 70 (41/29)
59%
49 Tony Conn
4 (2/2) 58 (27/31)
47%
49 Jason Kochenour
3 (1/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
49 Ben Kleinfelter
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
49 Ryan Frank
4 (2/2) 55 (28/27)
51%
49 matthew rezendes
4 (2/2) 57 (24/33)
42%
49 Rick Miller
4 (2/2) 53 (27/26)
51%
49 Mick Barton
4 (2/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
49 Jordan Scanlan
4 (2/2) 59 (30/29)
51%
49 Larry Richards
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
49 Juan Parra
4 (2/2) 59 (28/31)
47%
49 Brandon Sluzalis
4 (2/2) 58 (25/33)
43%
49 Michael Ortiz
4 (2/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
49 Adam Green
4 (2/2) 53 (22/31)
42%
49 Zachary Paitsel
4 (2/2) 56 (26/30)
46%
49 Nick Coppola
4 (2/2) 52 (30/22)
58%
49 George Brewington
4 (2/2) 59 (28/31)
47%
65 Brandon Shuff
3 (1/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
65 Jimmy Conn
3 (1/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
65 Jeremy Mason
3 (1/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
65 Suzzie Wong
3 (1/2) 46 (20/26)
43%
65 Bo Allen
3 (1/2) 32 (9/23)
28%
65 Blake Kamiab
3 (1/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
65 C.J. Chey
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
65 Chris Wilburn
3 (1/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
65 Paul Spaanstra
3 (1/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
65 Shane Clayton
3 (1/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
65 Tarek Elmalla
3 (1/2) 40 (16/24)
40%
65 Randy Davis
3 (1/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
65 Sean Thomas
3 (1/2) 37 (14/23)
38%
65 Eddie Kunz
3 (1/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
65 Derek Wilt
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
65 Eugenia Gyftopoulos
3 (1/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
65 Eric Lyons
3 (1/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
65 Justin Mast
3 (1/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
65 Daniel Sharlow
3 (1/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
65 John Derek Benavides
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
65 Chris Mattern
3 (1/2) 34 (13/21)
38%
65 Gregory Roper
3 (1/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
65 Eric Brobst
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
65 Jason Trigo
3 (1/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
65 Michael Fisher
3 (1/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
65 Carl Schulte
3 (1/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
65 Daniel Spatz
3 (1/2) 42 (17/25)
40%
65 Scott casagrande
3 (1/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
65 stephen stinebaugh
3 (1/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
65 Dave Dubovsky Jr
3 (1/2) 47 (21/26)
45%
65 Jaydev Zaveri
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
65 Matthew Alecci
3 (1/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
97 Rob Hess
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
97 Skylar Hess
2 (0/2) 20 (2/18)
10%
97 Frank Markward
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
97 Grayson Vaughan
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
97 Jeffery Pry. Sr
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
97 Darian Deitz
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
97 Pat Carpenter
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
97 Curtis Branker
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
97 Alok Mohanty
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
97 Alex Booth
2 (0/2) 20 (2/18)
10%
97 Hank Harrison
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
97 Thomas Allen
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
97 Lai Li
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
97 Shawn Jackson
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
97 Robert Metz
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
97 John Helsel
2 (0/2) 18 (0/18)
0%
97 Troy Bolden
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
97 JOE Zutell
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
97 Richard France
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
97 Harshit Kedia
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
97 Russ Canning
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
97 David Stanley
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
97 Robert Vannatta
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
97 Brandon Rippeon
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
97 Jason Hudgins
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
97 John Worth
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
97 Seth Dillon
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
97 David Mielke
2 (0/2) 21 (3/18)
14%
97 Carson Jaffrey
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
97 Mike Hooper
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
97 David Tickle
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
97 Andrew Marsh
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
Entry deadline May 1, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Starts May 1, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (128 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode DRESS CODE - As we work hard to evolve the sport of pool it is very important for the players to be dressed in a clean and professional manner. Players not following the dress code will not be allowed to play.
Acceptable to Wear:
Collar Shirt
Sponsored Jersey
Dynaspheres Event Gear
Dark Pants
Black Jeans
Dark Dress Shoes
Dark Dress Sneakers
No Sweat pants
No T-Shirts
No Shorts
Athletic or Basketball Short
Cutoff jeans
Flip Flops / Sandals and absolutely no White Sneakers.
Masks must be worn over the nose while playing
Organizer BSN
Contact Steve Fleming (Flem71@verizon.net)
More info
BSN Presents: THE DYNASPHERES CUP OPEN/PRO 10-BALL CHAMPIONSHIP
We are so excited to bring the up and coming pool players a chance to compete in a professional environment. This tournament will be played in Maryland’s largest premiere Pool Room, Center Pocket. All matches will be played using 20+ 7ft Diamond Pro Tables and using the highly sought after Platinum Dynaspheres. Entries will be 100% payed out to the players as well as $5,000 added to the prize pool from the Billiard Sports Network. We have a number of discounted hotel rooms reserved for our traveling players. Detailed information is listed out below.
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
PLAYER SIGN UPS - To register for the event and get on the list please send payment to: paypal.me/bsnmedia
· The field will be capped at 128 players.
· Entry fee: $75 + $10 registration fee. (Total: $85)
When paying via PayPal, please remember to pay via “Friends and Family” by “unchecking goods and services” or you will be charged a $5 fee at check-in. Please provide your name, cell #, email, state you reside, zip code and player’s name in the notes when paying.
No entry fees will be refunded after 4/20/2021 & No Shows will not be refunded.
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
EVENT RULES - This event will mostly use the official rules of the WPA which can be found at the URL below. Any rules that deviate from the WPA rules will be listed out below.
· WPA RULES - https://wpapool.com/rules-of-play/
· Races to 9 (A-Side), Races to 9 (B-Side)
· Players will Alternate breaks each rack
· Rack Your Own using the template rack
· A random pattern will be drawn live on Day 1 & a separate pattern for Day 2.
· 10-Ball does not count on break
· 10-Ball must be made last
· 2 & 3 Ball on the corner
· Three-foul rule in effect
· Push Outs Allowed
· Must lag for the break. (No coin flip)
· No Three Point Break Rule
· No All Ball Fouls
· If a player concedes a match they concede the tournament
· Dress Code will be enforced, details listed below
· Player may request a re-rack. The Player may request the staff to intervene for multiple re-racks.
It is the player’s responsibility to be aware of all rules, regulations and schedules applying to competition. While tournament officials will make every reasonable effort to have such information readily available to all players as appropriate, the ultimate responsibility rests with the player.
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
DRESS CODE - As we work hard to evolve the sport of pool it is very important for the players to be dressed in a clean and professional manner. Players not following the dress code will not be allowed to play.
Acceptable to Wear:
Collar Shirt
Sponsored Jersey
Dynaspheres Event Gear
Dark Pants
Black Jeans
Dark Dress Shoes
Dark Dress Sneakers
No Sweat pants
No T-Shirts
No Shorts
Athletic or Basketball Short
Cutoff jeans
Flip Flops / Sandals and absolutely no White Sneakers.
Masks must be worn over the nose while playing.

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
EVENT SCHEDULE:
· Exhibition Match: SVB vs Fedor Gorst at 4pm | Free Live Stream | Limited VIP Seats Available for a fee | First Come First Serve by contacting Jake Lawson.
· Check-In & Players Meeting will be Friday April 30th at 6:30pm, Calcutta to follow.
· Doors open Saturday May 1st at 9:00am and play will start promptly at 10:00am.
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
DISCOUNTED HOTEL - BSN has reserved a number of rooms at a discounted rate for those of you who will be traveling from out of town! Rooms will go fast so make sure to book your rooms early! Make sure to mention “The BSN Cup” when reserving your room for the weekend to receive the discounted rate.
Courtyard by Marriott Bowie
· Standard King, Discounted Rate: $99.00 + taxes per night. (King bed + pull-out twin size sofa bed)
· Standard Queen/Queen, Discounted Rate: $119.00 + taxes per night.
· Cut-Off Date: April 20th, 2021. All unreserved rooms will be released to the public.
Courtyard By Marriott Bowie, Maryland 16800 Science Dr, Bowie, MD 20715
Front Desk: 240-544-1400
Hampton Inn by Hilton Bowie
· Standard King, Discounted Rate: $94.00 + taxes per night. (King bed)
· Standard Queen/Queen, Discounted Rate: $114.00 + taxes per night.
· Cut-Off Date: April 20th, 2021. All unreserved rooms will be released to the public.
Hampton Inn by Hilton
15202 Major Lansdale Blvd.
Bowie, MD 20716
Front Desk: 301-809-1800
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sponsorship/Advertising Inquiries
Jake Lawson or Josh Setterfield
BSN Media
sales@bsncoverage.com
⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️
THANK YOU TO ALL OF OUR EVENT SPONSORS
· Dynashperes
· Lucid Ballsports (Predator Arena Light)
· Gina Cunningham (Keller Williams Integrity)
· East Coast Prime Meats
. Center Pocket
. Courtyard by Marriott Bowie, Maryland
. Hampton Inn by Hilton Bowie, Maryland
. Luke Thompson Photography
. MB Cues/Mike Burton
. Integrity Cues
. Break Out Billiards Apparel
. AZBilliards
. Premier Billiards
. CueScore.com
. The League Room
. Championship Fabric, LLC
. Jacoby Custom Cues
. Vyc's Cue Repair

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
United States
Juan Parra
United States
Mark Nanashee
Sat 09:58  Table 1
2   
United States
Thomas Haas
United States
Troy Bolden
R1
Sat 09:58  Table 2
3   
United States
Derek Schwager
United States
David Tickle
Sat 10:15  Table 3
4   
United States
Nathan Childress
United States
Jason Kochenour
R2
Sat 10:01  Table 4
5   
United States
Tina Malm
China
Lai Li
Sat 10:01  Table 21
6   
United States
Tony Conn
United States
Derick Daya
Sat 10:03  Table 5
7   
Puerto Rico
Benjamin Rosado
United States
Randy Davis
Sat 10:03  Table 6
8   
United States
Eric Heiland
R3
United States
Curtis Branker
Sat 10:04  Table 7
9   
United States
John Francisco
United States
Carson Jaffrey
Sat 10:04  Table 8
10   
United States
Paul Spaanstra
United States
Eddie Kunz
Sat 10:07  Table 9
11   
United States
Shaun Wilkie
Puerto Rico
Erick Toledo
Sat 10:06  Table 10
12   
United States
Robert Vannatta
United States
Rick Miller
Sat 10:09  Table 11
13   
United States
Robert Metz
United States
Jeremy Mason
R1
Sat 10:09  Table 12
14   
United States
gary serrano
United States
Chuck Roth
Sat 10:11  Table 13
15   
United States
Fred Crislip Jr.
R1
United States
Andrew Marsh
Sat 10:12  Table 14
16   
South Korea
Henry Cha
United States
Dave Dubovsky Jr
Sat 10:14  Table 15
17   
United States
Kevin Zock
R2
United States
Ben Kleinfelter
Sat 10:15  Table 16
18   
United States
Zachary Paitsel
United States
Jason Hudgins
Sat 10:17  Table 17
19   
United States
Shane Jackson
United States
Shawn Jackson
Sat 10:21  Table 18
20   
United States
Landon Hollingsworth
United States
Matt Krah
R4
Sat 10:21  Table 19
21   
United States
George Brewington
United States
Jordan Scanlan
Sat 10:21  Table 20
22   
United States
Josh Thiele
R1
United States
Pat Carpenter
Sat 11:39  Table 12
23   
United States
Jeff Jones Jr
United States
Eric Brobst
Sat 11:21  Table 9
24   
Philippines
Allan Campo
United States
Seth Dillon
Sat 11:32  Table 11
25   
United States
Richard Cunningham
United States
Jason Trigo
Sat 11:41  Table 20
26   
United States
Frank Markward
United States
Scott casagrande
R1
Sat 11:43  Table 2
27   
United States
Nick Coppola
United States
Clint Palaci
Sat 11:44  Table 3
28   
United States
Alex Booth
United States
Mick Barton
Sat 11:46  Table 6
29   
United States
Eric Lyons
United States
Shane Clayton
Sat 11:46  Table 10
30   
United States
Bryan Jones
United States
Brandon Rippeon
Sat 11:47  Table 13
31   
United States
Shane Van Boening
R1
United States
Jeffery Pry. Sr
Sat 11:50  Table 14
32   
United States
Chris Mattern
United States
Ryan McCreesh
R1
Sat 12:05  Table 18
33   
United States
David Mielke
United States
Raphael Dabreo
Sat 11:54  Table 4
34   
Ecuador
John Derek Benavides
United States
Michael Ortiz
Sat 11:54  Table 7
35   
United States
Ryan Frank
United States
Brent Worth
Sat 11:54  Table 16
36   
United States
Kyle Dilly
United States
Russ Canning
Sat 12:06  Table 19
37   
United States
Robert Cord
United States
John Worth
Sat 12:11  Table 8
38   
United States
Sean Thomas
United States
Justin Mast
Sat 12:11  Table 15
39   
United States
Chip Klein
United States
LoreeJon Hasson
Sat 11:51  Table 21
40   
United States
John Helsel
United States
Mike Saleh
Sat 12:21  Table 5
41   
United States
Mike Hooper
United States
stephen stinebaugh
Sat 12:23  Table 17
42   
Puerto Rico
Miguel Laboy
United States
Brett Stottlemyer
Sat 12:28  Table 1
43   
Egypt
Tarek Elmalla
United States
David Stanley
Sat 12:54  Table 6
44   
United States
Dylan Spohr
United States
Brandon Shuff
Sat 13:34  Table 21
45   
United States
Shane Wolford
R3
United States
Daniel Sharlow
Sat 13:05  Table 14
46   
United States
Daniel Spatz
United States
Darian Deitz
Sat 13:05  Table 12
47   
United States
Bo Allen
United States
Alok Mohanty
Sat 13:06  Table 9
48   
Scotland
Del Sim
India
Jaydev Zaveri
Sat 13:07  Table 18
49   
United States
matthew rezendes
India
Harshit Kedia
Sat 13:10  Table 20
50   
United States
Eugenia Gyftopoulos
United States
Shayne Morrow
Sat 13:14  Table 5
51   
United States
Jimmy Conn
United States
Richard France
Sat 13:21  Table 13
52   
United States
Joseph Korsiak
United States
Larry Richards
Sat 13:29  Table 2
53   
United States
giuseppe garofalo
United States
Matthew Alecci
Sat 13:37  Table 11
54   
United States
C.J. Chey
R1
United States
Grayson Vaughan
Sat 13:38  Table 19
55   
United States
Skylar Hess
United States
Scott Haas
Sat 13:42  Table 17
56   
United States
Steve Fleming
United States
Brandon Sluzalis
Sat 13:29  Table 4
57   
United States
Adam Green
United States
Carl Schulte
Sat 13:42  Table 3
58   
United States
Keith Sutton
United States
JOE Zutell
Sat 13:51  Table 7
59   
United States
Rob Hess
United States
Michael Fisher
Sat 14:34  Table 18
60   
England
Suzzie Wong
United States
Dwayne Laub
Sat 13:51  Table 16
61   
United States
Gregory Roper
R1
United States
Chris Wilburn
R1
Sat 13:53  Table 10
62   
United States
Garrett Vaughan
United States
Thomas Allen
Sat 13:53  Table 15
63   
United States
Blake Kamiab
United States
Hank Harrison
Sat 14:00  Table 8
64   
United States
Kevin West
United States
Derek Wilt
Sat 14:33  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 9
65   
United States
Juan Parra
United States
Thomas Haas
Sat 14:38  Table 1
66   
United States
Derek Schwager
United States
Nathan Childress
Sat 14:47  Table 6
67   
United States
Tina Malm
United States
Derick Daya
Sat 14:49  Table 13
68   
United States
Randy Davis
United States
Eric Heiland
R1
Sat 14:55  Table 17
69   
United States
John Francisco
United States
Paul Spaanstra
Sat 15:04  Table 10
70   
United States
Shaun Wilkie
United States
Rick Miller
Sat 15:05  Table 12
71   
United States
Jeremy Mason
United States
gary serrano
Sat 15:12  Table 5
72   
United States
Fred Crislip Jr.
South Korea
Henry Cha
R2
Sat 15:12  Table 9
73   
United States
Kevin Zock
United States
Zachary Paitsel
Sat 15:18  Table 14
74   
United States
Shane Jackson
United States
Matt Krah
Sat 15:20  Table 3
75   
United States
Jordan Scanlan
R1
United States
Josh Thiele
R2
Sat 15:24  Table 11
76   
United States
Eric Brobst
Philippines
Allan Campo
Sat 15:31  Table 19
77   
United States
Richard Cunningham
R1
United States
Scott casagrande
Sat 15:34  Table 4
78   
United States
Clint Palaci
United States
Mick Barton
Sat 15:49  Table 7
79   
United States
Eric Lyons
United States
Bryan Jones
Sat 15:49  Table 15
80   
United States
Shane Van Boening
United States
Ryan McCreesh
Sat 15:39  Table 21
81   
United States
Raphael Dabreo
United States
Michael Ortiz
Sat 15:57  Table 8
82   
United States
Brent Worth
United States
Kyle Dilly
Sat 15:57  Table 13
83   
United States
Robert Cord
R1
United States
Sean Thomas
Sat 15:59  Table 20
84   
United States
LoreeJon Hasson
United States
Mike Saleh
Sat 16:08  Table 2
85   
United States
stephen stinebaugh
United States
Brett Stottlemyer
Sat 16:10  Table 16
86   
Egypt
Tarek Elmalla
United States
Dylan Spohr
Sat 16:24  Table 12
87   
United States
Shane Wolford
United States
Daniel Spatz
Sat 16:33  Table 9
88   
United States
Bo Allen
Scotland
Del Sim
Sat 16:39  Table 18
89   
United States
matthew rezendes
United States
Shayne Morrow
Sat 16:41  Table 1
90   
United States
Jimmy Conn
United States
Joseph Korsiak
Sat 16:54  Table 4
91   
United States
giuseppe garofalo
United States
C.J. Chey
Sat 16:54  Table 10
92   
United States
Scott Haas
United States
Brandon Sluzalis
Sat 17:23  Table 21
93   
United States
Carl Schulte
R2
United States
Keith Sutton
Sat 17:01  Table 17
94   
United States
Michael Fisher
United States
Dwayne Laub
R1
Sat 17:09  Table 6
95   
United States
Chris Wilburn
R1
United States
Garrett Vaughan
Sat 17:12  Table 5
96   
United States
Blake Kamiab
United States
Kevin West
Sat 17:12  Table 14

Loser round 1

Race to 9
97   
United States
Mark Nanashee
United States
Troy Bolden
Sat 17:26  Table 11
98   
United States
David Tickle
United States
Jason Kochenour
Sat 17:30  Table 8
99   
China
Lai Li
United States
Tony Conn
Sat 17:30  Table 13
100   
Puerto Rico
Benjamin Rosado
United States
Curtis Branker
Sat 17:36  Table 3
101   
United States
Carson Jaffrey
United States
Eddie Kunz
Sat 17:36  Table 18
102   
Puerto Rico
Erick Toledo
United States
Robert Vannatta
Sat 17:36  Table 20
103   
United States
Robert Metz
United States
Chuck Roth
Sat 17:37  Table 9
104   
United States
Andrew Marsh
United States
Dave Dubovsky Jr
Sat 17:40  Table 12
105   
United States
Ben Kleinfelter
United States
Jason Hudgins
Sat 17:40  Table 16
106   
United States
Shawn Jackson
United States
Landon Hollingsworth
Sat 18:59  Table 16
107   
United States
George Brewington
R1
United States
Pat Carpenter
Sat 17:50  Table 19
108   
United States
Jeff Jones Jr
United States
Seth Dillon
Sat 17:50  Table 15
109   
United States
Jason Trigo
United States
Frank Markward
Sat 18:03  Table 7
110   
United States
Nick Coppola
United States
Alex Booth
Sat 18:10  Table 8
111   
United States
Shane Clayton
United States
Brandon Rippeon
Sat 18:21  Table 1
112   
United States
Jeffery Pry. Sr
United States
Chris Mattern
Sat 18:23  Table 2
113   
United States
David Mielke
Ecuador
John Derek Benavides
R1
Sat 18:42  Table 6
114   
United States
Ryan Frank
United States
Russ Canning
Sat 18:43  Table 10
115   
United States
John Worth
United States
Justin Mast
Sat 18:46  Table 4
116   
United States
Chip Klein
United States
John Helsel
Sat 18:50  Table 14
117   
United States
Mike Hooper
Puerto Rico
Miguel Laboy
Sat 18:59  Table 3
118   
United States
David Stanley
R2
United States
Brandon Shuff
Sat 18:59  Table 9
119   
United States
Daniel Sharlow
United States
Darian Deitz
Sat 19:13  Table 11
120   
United States
Alok Mohanty
India
Jaydev Zaveri
Sat 19:22  Table 5
121   
India
Harshit Kedia
United States
Eugenia Gyftopoulos
R1
Sat 19:26  Table 13
122   
United States
Richard France
United States
Larry Richards
Sat 19:28  Table 17
123   
United States
Matthew Alecci
United States
Grayson Vaughan
Sat 19:31  Table 1
124   
United States
Skylar Hess
United States
Steve Fleming
Sat 19:15  Table 20
125   
United States
Adam Green
United States
JOE Zutell
R1
Sat 19:31  Table 7
126   
United States
Rob Hess
England
Suzzie Wong
Sat 19:45  Table 12
127   
United States
Gregory Roper
United States
Thomas Allen
Sat 19:46  Table 2
128   
United States
Hank Harrison
United States
Derek Wilt
Sat 19:47  Table 16

Loser round 2

Race to 9
129   
United States
Mark Nanashee
United States
Blake Kamiab
Sat 19:49  Table 6
130   
United States
Jason Kochenour
R1
United States
Chris Wilburn
R1
Sat 19:49  Table 18
131   
United States
Tony Conn
United States
Michael Fisher
Sat 19:56  Table 8
132   
Puerto Rico
Benjamin Rosado
United States
Carl Schulte
Sat 19:58  Table 15
133   
United States
Eddie Kunz
United States
Brandon Sluzalis
Sat 19:56  Table 14
134   
Puerto Rico
Erick Toledo
United States
C.J. Chey
Sat 20:12  Table 4
135   
United States
Chuck Roth
United States
Jimmy Conn
Sat 20:14  Table 9
136   
United States
Dave Dubovsky Jr
United States
matthew rezendes
Sat 20:18  Table 20
137   
United States
Ben Kleinfelter
United States
Bo Allen
Sat 20:22  Table 10
138   
United States
Landon Hollingsworth
United States
Daniel Spatz
Sat 20:30  Table 5
139   
United States
George Brewington
Egypt
Tarek Elmalla
Sat 20:34  Table 19
140   
United States
Jeff Jones Jr
United States
stephen stinebaugh
Sat 20:46  Table 11
141   
United States
Jason Trigo
United States
LoreeJon Hasson
R1
Sat 20:49  Table 17
142   
United States
Nick Coppola
United States
Sean Thomas
Sat 20:49  Table 3
143   
United States
Shane Clayton
United States
Brent Worth
Sat 21:06  Table 2
144   
United States
Chris Mattern
United States
Michael Ortiz
Sat 21:10  Table 1
145   
Ecuador
John Derek Benavides
United States
Ryan McCreesh
Sat 21:15  Table 18
146   
United States
Ryan Frank
United States
Eric Lyons
Sat 21:21  Table 15
147   
United States
Justin Mast
United States
Mick Barton
Sat 21:24  Table 16
148   
United States
Chip Klein
R1
United States
Scott casagrande
Sat 21:25  Table 7
149   
Puerto Rico
Miguel Laboy
United States
Eric Brobst
Sat 21:26  Table 10
150   
United States
Brandon Shuff
United States
Jordan Scanlan
Sat 21:26  Table 9
151   
United States
Daniel Sharlow
United States
Shane Jackson
R1
Sat 21:35  Table 6
152   
India
Jaydev Zaveri
United States
Zachary Paitsel
Sat 21:35  Table 4
153   
United States
Eugenia Gyftopoulos
United States
Fred Crislip Jr.
R1
Sat 21:49  Table 13
154   
United States
Larry Richards
United States
Jeremy Mason
Sat 21:45  Table 14
155   
United States
Matthew Alecci
United States
Rick Miller
Sat 22:02  Table 17
156   
United States
Steve Fleming
United States
Paul Spaanstra
Sat 22:11  Table 19
157   
United States
Adam Green
United States
Randy Davis
Sat 22:24  Table 3
158   
England
Suzzie Wong
United States
Tina Malm
Sat 23:08  Table 2
159   
United States
Gregory Roper
United States
Nathan Childress
Sat 22:16  Table 5
160   
United States
Derek Wilt
United States
Juan Parra
Sat 22:33  Table 11

Winner round 2

Race to 9
161   
United States
Thomas Haas
United States
Derek Schwager
Sat 22:43  Table 8
162   
United States
Derick Daya
United States
Eric Heiland
Sat 22:46  Table 1
163   
United States
John Francisco
United States
Shaun Wilkie
Sat 22:48  Table 20
164   
United States
gary serrano
South Korea
Henry Cha
R1
Sat 22:56  Table 7
165   
United States
Kevin Zock
United States
Matt Krah
R1
Sat 22:56  Table 15
166   
United States
Josh Thiele
Philippines
Allan Campo
Sat 23:05  Table 14
167   
United States
Richard Cunningham
United States
Clint Palaci
R1
Sat 23:05  Table 18
168   
United States
Bryan Jones
United States
Shane Van Boening
Sat 23:09  Table 10
169   
United States
Raphael Dabreo
United States
Kyle Dilly
Sat 23:10  Table 12
170   
United States
Robert Cord
United States
Mike Saleh
Sat 23:17  Table 5
171   
United States
Brett Stottlemyer
United States
Dylan Spohr
Sat 23:17  Table 16
172   
United States
Shane Wolford
Scotland
Del Sim
Sat 19:15  Table 21
173   
United States
Shayne Morrow
United States
Joseph Korsiak
Sat 20:50  Table 21
174   
United States
giuseppe garofalo
United States
Scott Haas
Sat 23:27  Table 6
175   
United States
Keith Sutton
United States
Dwayne Laub
Sat 23:40  Table 9
176   
United States
Garrett Vaughan
United States
Kevin West
Sat 22:08  Table 21

Loser round 3

Race to 9
177   
United States
Mark Nanashee
United States
Jason Kochenour
Sat 23:56  Table 13
178   
United States
Tony Conn
R1
Puerto Rico
Benjamin Rosado
R1
Sat 23:57  Table 4
179   
United States
Brandon Sluzalis
Puerto Rico
Erick Toledo
Sat 23:57  Table 17
180   
United States
Chuck Roth
United States
matthew rezendes
Sat 23:58  Table 10
181   
United States
Ben Kleinfelter
United States
Landon Hollingsworth
Sun 00:02  Table 20
182   
United States
George Brewington
United States
Jeff Jones Jr
Sun 00:09  Table 19
183   
United States
LoreeJon Hasson
R1
United States
Nick Coppola
Sun 00:16  Table 21
184   
United States
Brent Worth
United States
Michael Ortiz
Sun 00:20  Table 3
185   
United States
Ryan McCreesh
United States
Ryan Frank
Sun 00:20  Table 14
186   
United States
Mick Barton
R1
United States
Chip Klein
Sun 00:30  Table 8
187   
Puerto Rico
Miguel Laboy
United States
Jordan Scanlan
Sun 00:34  Table 11
188   
United States
Shane Jackson
United States
Zachary Paitsel
Sun 00:34  Table 15
189   
United States
Fred Crislip Jr.
R3
United States
Larry Richards
Sun 00:48  Table 18
190   
United States
Rick Miller
United States
Steve Fleming
Sun 00:44  Table 7
191   
United States
Adam Green
United States
Tina Malm
Sun 09:41  Table 15
192   
United States
Nathan Childress
United States
Juan Parra
Sun 00:59  Table 16

Loser round 4

Race to 9
193   
United States
Mark Nanashee
United States
Bryan Jones
Sun 09:52  Table 1
194   
Puerto Rico
Benjamin Rosado
United States
Richard Cunningham
Sun 09:52  Table 2
195   
Puerto Rico
Erick Toledo
Philippines
Allan Campo
Sun 09:54  Table 3
196   
United States
Chuck Roth
United States
Kevin Zock
Sun 09:54  Table 4
197   
United States
Landon Hollingsworth
United States
gary serrano
Sun 09:54  Table 5
198   
United States
Jeff Jones Jr
United States
John Francisco
Sun 09:54  Table 6
199   
United States
LoreeJon Hasson
United States
Eric Heiland
R2
Sun 09:56  Table 7
200   
United States
Brent Worth
United States
Thomas Haas
Sun 09:56  Table 8
201   
United States
Ryan McCreesh
United States
Garrett Vaughan
Sun 10:00  Table 9
202   
United States
Chip Klein
United States
Dwayne Laub
Sun 10:00  Table 10
203   
Puerto Rico
Miguel Laboy
United States
giuseppe garofalo
Sun 10:02  Table 11
204   
United States
Shane Jackson
R2
United States
Shayne Morrow
Sun 10:02  Table 12
205   
United States
Fred Crislip Jr.
Scotland
Del Sim
Sun 10:06  Table 13
206   
United States
Steve Fleming
United States
Dylan Spohr
Sun 11:02  Table 5
207   
United States
Tina Malm
United States
Mike Saleh
Sun 11:00  Table 1
208   
United States
Nathan Childress
United States
Kyle Dilly
Sun 10:35  Table 15

Winner round 3

Race to 9
209   
United States
Derek Schwager
United States
Derick Daya
Sun 10:06  Table 14
210   
United States
Shaun Wilkie
R4
South Korea
Henry Cha
Sun 10:08  Table 16
211   
United States
Matt Krah
United States
Josh Thiele
R1
Sun 10:09  Table 17
212   
United States
Clint Palaci
United States
Shane Van Boening
Sun 10:02  Table 21
213   
United States
Raphael Dabreo
United States
Robert Cord
Sun 10:57  Table 21
214   
United States
Brett Stottlemyer
United States
Shane Wolford
R1
Sun 10:11  Table 18
215   
United States
Joseph Korsiak
United States
Scott Haas
Sun 10:12  Table 19
216   
United States
Keith Sutton
United States
Kevin West
Sun 10:11  Table 20

Loser round 5

Race to 9
217   
United States
Mark Nanashee
United States
Richard Cunningham
Sun 11:22  Table 6
218   
Puerto Rico
Erick Toledo
United States
Chuck Roth
Sun 11:52  Table 16
219   
United States
Landon Hollingsworth
United States
Jeff Jones Jr
Sun 11:26  Table 12
220   
United States
Eric Heiland
United States
Thomas Haas
R2
Sun 12:16  Table 15
221   
United States
Garrett Vaughan
United States
Chip Klein
Sun 12:09  Table 14
222   
Puerto Rico
Miguel Laboy
United States
Shane Jackson
R2
Sun 11:38  Table 2
223   
United States
Fred Crislip Jr.
United States
Dylan Spohr
Sun 12:36  Table 19
224   
United States
Mike Saleh
R1
United States
Nathan Childress
R1
Sun 12:25  Table 13

Loser round 6

Race to 9
225   
United States
Mark Nanashee
United States
Robert Cord
Sun 13:13  Table 18
226   
Puerto Rico
Erick Toledo
United States
Brett Stottlemyer
Sun 13:26  Table 17
227   
United States
Landon Hollingsworth
R1
United States
Scott Haas
Sun 12:53  Table 20
228   
United States
Thomas Haas
United States
Keith Sutton
Sun 13:46  Table 16
229   
United States
Chip Klein
United States
Derek Schwager
R1
Sun 13:46  Table 15
230   
Puerto Rico
Miguel Laboy
South Korea
Henry Cha
Sun 14:17  Table 19
231   
United States
Dylan Spohr
United States
Josh Thiele
R2
Sun 13:51  Table 14
232   
United States
Mike Saleh
United States
Clint Palaci
Sun 14:24  Table 12

Winner round 4

Race to 9
233   
United States
Derick Daya
United States
Shaun Wilkie
Sun 12:59  Table 21
234   
United States
Matt Krah
R1
United States
Shane Van Boening
Sun 15:14  Table 21
235   
United States
Raphael Dabreo
United States
Shane Wolford
R2
Sun 15:14  Table 17
236   
United States
Joseph Korsiak
United States
Kevin West
Sun 15:14  Table 20

Loser round 7

Race to 9
237   
United States
Mark Nanashee
United States
Brett Stottlemyer
Sun 15:07  Table 18
238   
United States
Landon Hollingsworth
R2
United States
Thomas Haas
R1
Sun 16:24  Table 21
239   
United States
Chip Klein
Puerto Rico
Miguel Laboy
Sun 16:15  Table 13
240   
United States
Josh Thiele
United States
Clint Palaci
Sun 16:31  Table 15

Loser round 8

Race to 9
241   
United States
Mark Nanashee
United States
Shaun Wilkie
Sun 17:09  Table 20
242   
United States
Landon Hollingsworth
United States
Matt Krah
Sun 18:09  Table 18
243   
United States
Chip Klein
United States
Shane Wolford
Sun 18:11  Table 16
244   
United States
Clint Palaci
United States
Kevin West
Sun 18:53  Table 14

Winner round 5

Race to 9
245   
United States
Derick Daya
United States
Shane Van Boening
Sun 18:08  Table 21
246   
United States
Raphael Dabreo
United States
Joseph Korsiak
Sun 19:23  Table 21

Loser round 9

Race to 9
247   
United States
Mark Nanashee
United States
Matt Krah
Sun 19:23  Table 19
248   
United States
Shane Wolford
R1
United States
Kevin West
Sun 20:36  Table 16

Loser round 10

Race to 9
249   
United States
Matt Krah
United States
Raphael Dabreo
Sun 21:26  Table 20
250   
United States
Shane Wolford
United States
Derick Daya
Sun 22:01  Table 15

Winners qualification

Race to 9
251   
United States
Shane Van Boening
United States
Joseph Korsiak
Sun 21:25  Table 21

Loser round 11

Race to 9
252   
United States
Raphael Dabreo
United States
Shane Wolford
Sun 23:23  Table 21

Losers qualification

Race to 9
253   
United States
Raphael Dabreo
United States
Joseph Korsiak
Mon 01:30  Table 21

Final

Race to 9
254   
United States
Shane Van Boening
United States
Raphael Dabreo
Mon 03:22  Table 21

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants