Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 26, 2023

BPK PREDATOR HN 4 CG Turnir

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Montenegro Igor Janković
5 (5/0) 56 (35/21)
63%
2 Montenegro Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
7 (5/2) 63 (42/21)
67%
3 Montenegro Nikola Tadic
5 (4/1) 46 (29/17)
63%
3 Montenegro Selman Muric
5 (3/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
5 Montenegro Sasha Korac
4 (3/1) 41 (27/14)
66%
5 Montenegro Srđa Vukajlović
5 (3/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
5 Serbia Nikola Obradović
4 (3/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
5 Montenegro Darko Joksimovic
3 (1/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
9 Montenegro Dragan Gruda
4 (2/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
Show more
9 Montenegro Milan Rikalo 🎱🎱
3 (1/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
9 Montenegro Danilo Dakovic
2 (1/1) 18 (7/11)
39%
9 Montenegro Stevan Milosev
3 (1/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
9 Montenegro Mijo Milović
3 (2/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
9 Montenegro Faruk Bunda
3 (2/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
9 Montenegro Igor Pantovic
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Montenegro MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
17 Montenegro Dragan Popadic
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
17 Montenegro Trifko Bošković
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
17 Montenegro Nenad Vucinic
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
17 Montenegro Časlav Čvorović
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
17 Montenegro Milan Vučković
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
17 Montenegro Sajo Mehanovic
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
17 Montenegro Milutin Popovic
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
25 Montenegro Jasmin Vukic
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
25 Ukraine Alexsandr Sogokon
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
25 Montenegro Mico Bigovic
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9993 Montenegro Luka Tomanović
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Nov 26, 2023, 10:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Nov 25, 2023, 7:30 PM (local time)
Organizer PREDATOR MB
Contact Mico Bigovic (milenkomicob84@gmail.com)
Format Double to Single elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
More info
Kotizacija 20e

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Montenegro
Milan Vučković
Walk Over
 
2   
Montenegro
Milutin Popovic
Montenegro
Nikola Tadic
Sun 09:54  Table 1
3   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Ukraine
Alexsandr Sogokon
Sun 09:54 
4   
Montenegro
Trifko Bošković
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Sun 09:54 
5   
Montenegro
Milan Rikalo 🎱🎱
Walk Over
 
6   
Montenegro
Dragan Popadic
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Sun 09:54 
7   
Montenegro
Igor Pantovic
Montenegro
Darko Joksimovic
Sun 10:31 
8   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Časlav Čvorović
 
9   
Montenegro
Luka Tomanović🇲🇪
Walk Over
 
10   
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sun 10:45  Table 1
11   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Sun 10:46 
12   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Jasmin Vukic
Sun 10:55 
13   
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Serbia
Nikola Obradović
Sun 11:32 
14   
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Sun 11:45 
15   
Montenegro
Stevan Milosev
Montenegro
Srđa Vukajlović
Sun 11:51 
16   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Danilo Dakovic
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
17   
Montenegro
Milan Vučković
Montenegro
Nikola Tadic
Sun 12:19 
18   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Montenegro
Trifko Bošković
Sun 12:22  Table 1
19   
Montenegro
Milan Rikalo 🎱🎱
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Sun 12:37 
20   
Montenegro
Igor Pantovic
Montenegro
Časlav Čvorović
Sun 12:42 
21   
Montenegro
Luka Tomanović🇲🇪
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sun 12:49 
22   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sun 12:59 
23   
Serbia
Nikola Obradović
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Sun 13:09 
24   
Montenegro
Srđa Vukajlović
Montenegro
Danilo Dakovic
Sun 13:12 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Milutin Popovic
 
26   
Ukraine
Alexsandr Sogokon
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Sun 13:17 
27   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Dragan Popadic
 
28   
Montenegro
Darko Joksimovic
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Selman Muric
 
30   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Montenegro
Jasmin Vukic
Sun 13:50 
31   
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Sun 13:51  Table 1
32   
Montenegro
Stevan Milosev
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Montenegro
Milutin Popovic
Montenegro
Srđa Vukajlović
Sun 14:37 
34   
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Sun 14:06 
35   
Montenegro
Dragan Popadic
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sun 14:30 
36   
Montenegro
Darko Joksimovic
Montenegro
Luka Tomanović🇲🇪
 
37   
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Montenegro
Časlav Čvorović
Sun 14:37 
38   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Montenegro
Milan Rikalo 🎱🎱
Sun 14:42  Table 1
39   
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Montenegro
Trifko Bošković
Sun 14:59 
40   
Montenegro
Stevan Milosev
Montenegro
Milan Vučković
Sun 15:24 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
41   
Montenegro
Nikola Tadic
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sun 15:42  Table 1
42   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Montenegro
Srđa Vukajlović
Sun 15:42 
43   
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Montenegro
Darko Joksimovic
Sun 15:42 
44   
Montenegro
Igor Pantovic
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Sun 16:11 
45   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Montenegro
Stevan Milosev
Sun 16:28  Table 1
46   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Milan Rikalo 🎱🎱
Sun 16:40 
47   
Serbia
Nikola Obradović
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Sun 16:47 
48   
Montenegro
Danilo Dakovic
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Sun 16:57 

Quarter final

Race to 7
49   
Montenegro
Nikola Tadic
Montenegro
Srđa Vukajlović
Sun 17:12 
50   
Montenegro
Darko Joksimovic
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Sun 17:14  Table 1
51   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sun 17:57  Table 1
52   
Serbia
Nikola Obradović
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Sun 17:50 

Semi final

Race to 7
53   
Montenegro
Nikola Tadic
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Sun 19:09  Table 1
54   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Sun 19:09 

Final

Race to 7
55   
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sun 20:10  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants