Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 18, 2019

BK Söder KM 9-ball 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tim Seci
8 (7/1) 89 (48/41)
54%
1000
2 Petter Wulcan
Biljardären Biljardklubb
6 (5/1) 59 (39/20)
66%
800
3 Johan Hedman
5 (4/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
700
3 Michael Masko
6 (4/2) 54 (34/20)
63%
700
5 Tony Bjorkenius
Biljardklubben Söder
5 (3/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
600
5 Sebastian Larsson
Biljardklubben Söder
4 (3/1) 36 (24/12)
67%
600
5 Johan Umefjord
4 (3/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
600
5 Peter Sahlin
Biljardklubben Söder
6 (4/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
600
9 Henrik Johansson
Biljardklubben Söder
5 (3/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
500
Show more
9 Sorin Danaila
5 (3/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
500
9 Fredrik Strid
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
500
9 Maxwell Johnson
Biljardklubben Söder
4 (2/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
500
13 Tony Ahola
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
500
13 Ola Arosenius
4 (2/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
500
13 Shahin Alborz
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
500
13 Göran Claeson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
500
17 Karl Gabrielsson
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
400
17 Agneta Planeskog
Biljardklubben Söder
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
400
17 Leif Graaf
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
400
17 Jesper Lindner
Biljardklubben Söder
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
400
17 Truls Nyberg
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
400
17 Olle Wallin
Biljardklubben Söder
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
400
17 Teja Kotilainen
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
400
17 Calle Stoltz
Biljardären Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
400
25 Johny Söör
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
400
25 Mikael Porselid
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
400
25 Claes Welander
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
400
25 Johnny Kjellröier
Biljardklubben Söder
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
400
25 Lars Grennerklef
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
400
25 Björn Wållberg-Beutelrock
Biljardklubben Söder
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
400
25 Paul Quinn
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
400
25 Tobias Johansson
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
400
33 Benny Eriksson
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
200
Starts May 18, 2019, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (33 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Contact Tony Bjorkenius (tony.bjorkenius@gmail.com, +46730387656)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Sweden
Lars Grennerklef
Sweden
Johnny Kjellröier
Sat 10:11 
2   
Sweden
Göran Claeson
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Ireland
Paul Quinn
 
4   
Sweden
Fredrik Strid
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Sweden
Claes Welander
 
6   
Albania
Tim Seci
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Sahlin
 
8   
Sweden
Björn Wållberg
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Sweden
Calle Stoltz
 
10   
Sweden
Tobias Johansson
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ola Arosenius
 
12   
Sweden
Mikael Porselid
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Leif Graaf
 
14   
Sweden
Johan Hedman
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
 
16   
Sweden
Benny Eriksson
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Johnny Kjellröier
Sat 11:03 
18   
Sweden
Göran Claeson
Sweden
Sorin Danaila
Sat 10:12 
19   
Sweden
Olle Wallin
Ireland
Paul Quinn
Sat 10:12 
20   
Sweden
Fredrik Strid
Sweden
Truls Nyberg
Sat 10:12 
21   
Sweden
Johan Umefjord
Sweden
Claes Welander
Sat 10:12 
22   
Albania
Tim Seci
Karl Gabrielsson
Sat 10:12 
23   
Finland
Teja Kotilainen
Sweden
Peter Sahlin
Sat 10:41 
24   
Sweden
Björn Wållberg
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
Sat 10:12 
25   
Sweden
Max Johansson
Sweden
Calle Stoltz
Sat 10:12 
26   
Sweden
Tobias Johansson
Sweden
Jesper Lindner
Sat 10:56 
27   
Sweden
Henrik Johansson
Sweden
Ola Arosenius
Sat 10:37 
28   
Sweden
Mikael Porselid
Sweden
Petter Wulcan
Sat 10:39 
29   
Sweden
Tony Ahola
Sweden
Leif Graaf
Sat 11:02 
30   
Sweden
Johan Hedman
Sweden
Johny Söör
Sat 11:07 
31   
Sweden
Shahin Alborz
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
Sat 11:10 
32   
Sweden
Benny Eriksson
Sweden
Michael Masko
Sat 11:11 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
33   
Sweden
Lars Grennerklef
Sweden
Benny Eriksson
Sat 11:54 
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Shahin Alborz
 
35   
Walk Over
Sweden
Johny Söör
 
36   
Walk Over
Sweden
Leif Graaf
 
37   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mikael Porselid
 
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ola Arosenius
 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tobias Johansson
 
40   
Walk Over
Sweden
Calle Stoltz
 
41   
Walk Over
Sweden
Björn Wållberg
 
42   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Sahlin
 
43   
Walk Over
Karl Gabrielsson
 
44   
Walk Over
Sweden
Claes Welander
 
45   
Walk Over
Sweden
Truls Nyberg
 
46   
Walk Over
Ireland
Paul Quinn
 
47   
Walk Over
Sweden
Göran Claeson
 
48   
Walk Over
Sweden
Johnny Kjellröier
 

Winner round 2

Race to 6
49   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Sorin Danaila
Sat 11:46 
50   
Sweden
Olle Wallin
Sweden
Fredrik Strid
Sat 11:29 
51   
Sweden
Johan Umefjord
Albania
Tim Seci
Sat 11:43 
52   
Finland
Teja Kotilainen
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
Sat 11:52 
53   
Sweden
Max Johansson
Sweden
Jesper Lindner
Sat 11:44 
54   
Sweden
Henrik Johansson
Sweden
Petter Wulcan
Sat 12:30 
55   
Sweden
Tony Ahola
Sweden
Johan Hedman
Sat 12:33 
56   
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
Sweden
Michael Masko
Sat 11:59 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
57   
Sweden
Lars Grennerklef
Sweden
Shahin Alborz
Sat 13:27 
58   
Sweden
Johny Söör
Sweden
Leif Graaf
Sat 12:34 
59   
Sweden
Mikael Porselid
Sweden
Ola Arosenius
Sat 12:31 
60   
Sweden
Tobias Johansson
Sweden
Calle Stoltz
Sat 12:35 
61   
Sweden
Björn Wållberg
Sweden
Peter Sahlin
Sat 12:42 
62   
Karl Gabrielsson
Sweden
Claes Welander
Sat 12:49 
63   
Sweden
Truls Nyberg
Ireland
Paul Quinn
Sat 12:52 
64   
Sweden
Göran Claeson
Sweden
Johnny Kjellröier
Sat 12:40 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
65   
Sweden
Shahin Alborz
Finland
Teja Kotilainen
Sat 14:16 
66   
Sweden
Leif Graaf
Albania
Tim Seci
Sat 13:38 
67   
Sweden
Ola Arosenius
Sweden
Olle Wallin
Sat 13:51 
68   
Sweden
Calle Stoltz
Sweden
Sorin Danaila
Sat 13:36 
69   
Sweden
Peter Sahlin
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
Sat 13:48 
70   
Karl Gabrielsson
Sweden
Tony Ahola
Sat 14:08 
71   
Sweden
Truls Nyberg
Sweden
Henrik Johansson
Sat 13:51 
72   
Sweden
Göran Claeson
Sweden
Jesper Lindner
Sat 14:11 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
73   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Fredrik Strid
Sat 13:46 
74   
Sweden
Johan Umefjord
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
Sat 15:40 
75   
Sweden
Max Johansson
Sweden
Petter Wulcan
Sat 13:01 
76   
Sweden
Johan Hedman
Sweden
Michael Masko
Sat 15:40 

Loser round 4

Race to 6
77   
Sweden
Shahin Alborz
Albania
Tim Seci
Sat 15:40 
78   
Sweden
Ola Arosenius
Sweden
Sorin Danaila
Sat 15:40 
79   
Sweden
Peter Sahlin
Sweden
Tony Ahola
Sat 16:42 
80   
Sweden
Henrik Johansson
Sweden
Göran Claeson
Sat 15:40 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
81   
Albania
Tim Seci
Sweden
Max Johansson
Sat 17:10 
82   
Sweden
Sorin Danaila
Sweden
Michael Masko
Sat 17:10 
83   
Sweden
Peter Sahlin
Sweden
Fredrik Strid
Sat 17:10 
84   
Sweden
Henrik Johansson
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
Sat 17:10 

Quarter final

Race to 7
85   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Albania
Tim Seci
Sat 18:32 
86   
Sweden
Johan Umefjord
Sweden
Michael Masko
Sat 18:32 
87   
Sweden
Petter Wulcan
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
Sat 18:33 
88   
Sweden
Johan Hedman
Sweden
Peter Sahlin
Sat 18:33 

Semi final

Race to 7
89   
Albania
Tim Seci
Sweden
Michael Masko
Sat 19:48 
90   
Sweden
Petter Wulcan
Sweden
Johan Hedman
Sat 19:32 

Final

Race to 8
91   
Albania
Tim Seci
Sweden
Petter Wulcan
Sat 20:55 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants