Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 14, 2020

BK Söder KM 10-ball

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Mar 14, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Starts Mar 14, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardklubben Söder
Contact Leif Graaf (lgraaf@hotmail.com), David Hughes (karldavidhughes@gmail.com) and Fredrik Schönemann (fredrik.schonemann@hotmail.com)
More info
Klubbmästerskap i 10-ball för säsongen 2019/2020.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Göran Claeson
Sweden
Sorin Danaila
Sat 10:04 
3   
Sweden
Calle Stoltz
Sweden
Tobias Johansson
Sat 10:04 
4   
Sweden
Johnny Kjellröier
Sweden
Gustaf Gavelin
Sat 10:04 
5   
Sweden
Maxwell Johnson
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Henrik Johansson
Sweden
Per Eklund
Sat 10:04 
7   
Sweden
Jesper Lindner
Sweden
Lars Grennerklef
Sat 10:04 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Fredrik Schönemann
 
9   
Sweden
Michael Masko
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Kent Söderlund
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
Sat 10:04 
11   
Sweden
Jouni.. Ala-Laurinaho
Sweden
Malina Bertilsson
Sat 10:04 
12   
Walk Over
Syria
Ibrahim Shabbar
 
13   
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
Walk Over
 
14   
Sweden
Robin Lundberg
Sweden
Meriam Alegre
Sat 10:04 
15   
Sweden
Fredrik Strid
Sweden
Peter Sahlin
Sat 10:04 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Joachim Paulsson
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Sorin Danaila
Sat 11:07 
18   
Sweden
Tobias Johansson
Sweden
Gustaf Gavelin
Sat 10:45 
19   
Sweden
Maxwell Johnson
Sweden
Henrik Johansson
Sat 10:56 
20   
Sweden
Jesper Lindner
Sweden
Fredrik Schönemann
Sat 10:48 
21   
Sweden
Michael Masko
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
Sat 10:46 
22   
Sweden
Malina Bertilsson
Syria
Ibrahim Shabbar
Sat 11:12 
23   
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
Sweden
Meriam Alegre
Sat 11:08 
24   
Sweden
Peter Sahlin
Sweden
Joachim Paulsson
Sat 11:16 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Göran Claeson
 
26   
Sweden
Calle Stoltz
Sweden
Johnny Kjellröier
Sat 10:57 
27   
Walk Over
Sweden
Per Eklund
 
28   
Sweden
Lars Grennerklef
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kent Söderlund
 
30   
Sweden
Jouni.. Ala-Laurinaho
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Sweden
Robin Lundberg
 
32   
Sweden
Fredrik Strid
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Sweden
Göran Claeson
Sweden
Peter Sahlin
Sat 12:13 
34   
Sweden
Calle Stoltz
Sweden
Meriam Alegre
Sat 12:14 
35   
Sweden
Per Eklund
Sweden
Malina Bertilsson
Sat 11:53 
36   
Sweden
Lars Grennerklef
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
Sat 11:43 
37   
Sweden
Kent Söderlund
Sweden
Jesper Lindner
Sat 11:33 
38   
Sweden
Jouni.. Ala-Laurinaho
Sweden
Henrik Johansson
Sat 11:41 
39   
Sweden
Robin Lundberg
Sweden
Tobias Johansson
Sat 11:48 
40   
Sweden
Fredrik Strid
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sat 12:23 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Sweden
Sorin Danaila
Sweden
Gustaf Gavelin
Sat 12:38 
42   
Sweden
Maxwell Johnson
Sweden
Fredrik Schönemann
Sat 12:38 
43   
Sweden
Michael Masko
Syria
Ibrahim Shabbar
Sat 12:38 
44   
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
Sweden
Joachim Paulsson
Sat 12:52 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Sweden
Peter Sahlin
Sweden
Meriam Alegre
Sat 13:10 
46   
Sweden
Per Eklund
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
Sat 13:01 
47   
Sweden
Kent Söderlund
Sweden
Jouni.. Ala-Laurinaho
Sat 13:01 
48   
Sweden
Robin Lundberg
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sat 13:21 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Sweden
Peter Sahlin
Sweden
Fredrik Schönemann
Sat 14:16 
50   
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
Sweden
Sorin Danaila
Sat 14:09 
51   
Sweden
Kent Söderlund
Sweden
Joachim Paulsson
Sat 14:18 
52   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Michael Masko
Sat 14:07 

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Sweden
Gustaf Gavelin
Sweden
Joachim Paulsson
Sat 15:12 
54   
Sweden
Maxwell Johnson
Sweden
Sorin Danaila
Sat 15:12 
55   
Syria
Ibrahim Shabbar
Sweden
Fredrik Schönemann
Sat 15:12 
56   
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
Sweden
Michael Masko
Sat 15:12 

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Sweden
Joachim Paulsson
Sweden
Maxwell Johnson
Sat 16:36 
58   
Syria
Ibrahim Shabbar
Sweden
Michael Masko
Sat 16:36 

Final

Race to 8
59   
Sweden
Joachim Paulsson
Sweden
Michael Masko
Sat 18:06 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment