Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 23, 2020

BILARD SPORT AMATOR CHALLENGE 2020 - II

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jeremi Nowak
6 (6/0) 28 (24/4)
86%
20
2 Robert Pasternak
6 (5/1) 27 (21/6)
78%
18
3 Piotr Maurycy
5 (4/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
16
3 Rafał Wróblewski
4 (3/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
16
5 Szymon Bruśnicki
5 (3/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
14
5 Maciej Słowik
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
14
5 Karol Stępień
5 (3/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
14
5 Jan Bilski
5 (3/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
14
9 Piotr Kucharski
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
12
Show more
9 Jakub Chrobot
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
12
9 Adam Pałczyński
5 (3/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
12
9 Tomasz Pawlik
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
12
13 Grzegorz Nowak
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
11
13 Adam Ściga
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
11
13 Michał Chrobot
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
11
13 Karol Stanicki
3 (1/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
11
17 Maciej Życiński
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
10
17 Grzegorz Kędzierski
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
10
17 Mariusz Słowik
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
10
17 Michał Wiech
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
10
17 Antonio Quarta
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
10
17 Zdzisław Wiech
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
10
17 Mirosław Piróg
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
10
17 Marek Pałczyński
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
10
25 Łukasz Szuba
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
8
25 Tomasz Niechciał
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
8
Starts Feb 23, 2020, 12:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Bilard Sport Amator Challege 2020
Organizer TVSPORTSPL
Contact Grzegorz Kędzierski (tvsports@tvsports.pl, +48 608 368 683)
More info
Kalifikacje Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów w Bilard - Łódź 2020
Opłata Startowa 20 zł
Strój dowolny
Zapisy od 12.00 do 12.30

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
Poland
Tomasz Pawlik
Sun 12:45  Table 7
3   
Italy
Antonio Quarta
Poland
Adam Pałczyński
Sun 12:45  Table 2
4   
Poland
Piotr Maurycy
Poland
Łukasz Szuba
Sun 12:45  Table 3
5   
Poland
Grzegorz Kędzierski
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Jan Bilski
Poland
Mariusz Słowik
Sun 12:47  Table 6
7   
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
Poland
Marek Pałczyński
Sun 13:13  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Mirosław Piróg
 
9   
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Karol Stępień
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Sun 13:14  Table 7
11   
Poland
Michał Chrobot
Poland
Robert Pasternak
Sun 13:12  Table 4
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam Ściga
 
13   
Poland
Michał Wiech
Poland
Jakub Chrobot
Sun 12:45  Table 5
14   
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Poland
Tomasz Niechciał
Sun 12:47 
15   
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
Poland
Karol Stanicki
Sun 12:45  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
Sun 13:23 
18   
Poland
Adam Pałczyński
Poland
Piotr Maurycy
Sun 13:36  Table 2
19   
Poland
Grzegorz Kędzierski
Poland
Jan Bilski
Sun 13:43 
20   
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
Poland
Mirosław Piróg
Sun 13:54  Table 4
21   
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Sun 13:53  Table 7
22   
Poland
Robert Pasternak
Poland
Adam Ściga
Sun 13:24  Table 3
23   
Poland
Jakub Chrobot
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Sun 13:28  Table 5
24   
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Sun 14:25  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Pawlik
 
26   
Italy
Antonio Quarta
Poland
Łukasz Szuba
Sun 13:44  Table 6
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Słowik
 
28   
Poland
Marek Pałczyński
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Karol Stępień
 
30   
Poland
Michał Chrobot
Walk Over
 
31   
Poland
Michał Wiech
Poland
Tomasz Niechciał
Sun 13:59 
32   
Poland
Karol Stanicki
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Poland
Tomasz Pawlik
Poland
Zdzisław Wiech
Sun 14:58  Table 8
34   
Italy
Antonio Quarta
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Sun 14:23  Table 6
35   
Poland
Mariusz Słowik
Poland
Adam Ściga
Sun 14:11  Table 3
36   
Poland
Marek Pałczyński
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Sun 14:34  Table 2
37   
Poland
Karol Stępień
Poland
Mirosław Piróg
Sun 14:34  Table 4
38   
Poland
Michał Chrobot
Poland
Grzegorz Kędzierski
Sun 13:57 
39   
Poland
Michał Wiech
Poland
Adam Pałczyński
Sun 14:02  Table 5
40   
Poland
Karol Stanicki
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Sun 14:34 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
Poland
Piotr Maurycy
Sun 14:00  Table 2
42   
Poland
Jan Bilski
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
Sun 14:43  Table 3
43   
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Poland
Robert Pasternak
Sun 14:35  Table 7
44   
Poland
Jakub Chrobot
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Sun 14:59  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Poland
Tomasz Pawlik
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Sun 15:34  Table 3
46   
Poland
Adam Ściga
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Sun 15:02  Table 2
47   
Poland
Karol Stępień
Poland
Michał Chrobot
Sun 15:12  Table 4
48   
Poland
Adam Pałczyński
Poland
Karol Stanicki
Sun 14:41  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Poland
Tomasz Pawlik
Poland
Jan Bilski
Sun 16:02  Table 3
50   
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
Sun 16:02  Table 6
51   
Poland
Karol Stępień
Poland
Jakub Chrobot
Sun 15:43  Table 4
52   
Poland
Adam Pałczyński
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Sun 15:21  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Piotr Maurycy
Poland
Jan Bilski
Sun 16:41  Table 3
54   
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Sun 16:41  Table 4
55   
Poland
Robert Pasternak
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
Sun 16:41  Table 5
56   
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Poland
Karol Stępień
Sun 16:41  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Piotr Maurycy
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
Sun 17:31  Table 4
58   
Poland
Robert Pasternak
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Sun 17:22  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
Poland
Robert Pasternak
Sun 18:08  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment