Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 25, 2022

BCK Naisten minikisat

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ani Juntunen
4 (4/0) 8 (7/1)
88%
10
2 Launa Kuukasjärvi
4 (3/1) 8 (6/2)
75%
8
3 Anna Siira
5 (3/2) 8 (5/3)
63%
7
3 altahli sharka
4 (2/2) 5 (2/3)
40%
7
5 Majed Abc
2 (1/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
5
5 Rytkonen Kumpulainen
3 (1/2) 4 (1/3)
25%
5
7 Olga Miulliari
2 (0/2) 4 (1/3)
25%
3
7 Tiia Antikainen
2 (0/2) 3 (0/3)
0%
3
9 Nina Abc
2 (0/2) 3 (0/3)
0%
1
9993 Teija Hyvärinen
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Nov 25, 2022, 6:20 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 25, 2022, 6:24 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Billiard Club Kuopio
Contact Emmi Ahtiainen (emmi.ahtiainen@hotmail.com, +358402544268)
More info
Naisten iltojen kruununa BCK Naisten Minikisat. Pelimuoto 8-pallo, kahteen voittoon. Voittajalle luvassa BCK:n lahjakortti.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Finland
altahli sharka
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Rytkonen Kumpulainen
Finland
Anna Siira
Fri 18:16  Table 1
3   
Finland
Launa Kuukasjärvi
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Tiia Antikainen
 
5   
Finland
Majed Abc
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Olga Miulliari
 
7   
Finland
Ani Juntunen
Finland
Nina Abc
Fri 18:16  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Teija Hyvärinen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 2
9   
Finland
altahli sharka
Finland
Anna Siira
Fri 19:00  Table 1
10   
Finland
Launa Kuukasjärvi
Finland
Tiia Antikainen
Fri 18:16  Table 3
11   
Finland
Majed Abc
R1
Finland
Olga Miulliari
R1
Fri 18:16  Table 4
12   
Finland
Ani Juntunen
Finland
Teija Hyvärinen
Fri 18:54  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 2
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Rytkonen Kumpulainen
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Finland
Nina Abc
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 1
17   
Finland
Rytkonen Kumpulainen
Finland
Teija Hyvärinen
 
18   
Walk Over
Finland
Olga Miulliari
 
19   
Walk Over
Finland
Tiia Antikainen
 
20   
Finland
Nina Abc
Finland
altahli sharka
Fri 19:48  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 2
21   
Finland
Anna Siira
Finland
Launa Kuukasjärvi
Fri 19:50  Table 2
22   
Finland
Majed Abc
Finland
Ani Juntunen
Fri 19:24  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 1
23   
Finland
Rytkonen Kumpulainen
Finland
Olga Miulliari
Fri 19:23  Table 2
24   
Finland
Tiia Antikainen
Finland
altahli sharka
Fri 20:02  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 1
25   
Finland
Rytkonen Kumpulainen
Finland
Anna Siira
Fri 20:29  Table 2
26   
Finland
altahli sharka
Finland
Majed Abc
 

Semi final

Race to 1
27   
Finland
Launa Kuukasjärvi
Finland
altahli sharka
Fri 20:58  Table 1
28   
Finland
Ani Juntunen
Finland
Anna Siira
Fri 20:58  Table 2

Final

Race to 2
29   
Finland
Launa Kuukasjärvi
Finland
Ani Juntunen
Fri 21:30  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants