Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 13 - April 14, 2024

BB_TN6_VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT_TOURNOI BBM

Blackball
INSCRIPTIONS DU 04/03/2024 - 20H AU 31/03/2024 - 23H55
INSCRIPTIONS DU 04/03/2024 - 20H AU 31/03/2024 - 23H55

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 France Christophe Thebeault
4 (4/0) 46 (28/18)
61%
440
2 France Yannick Beaufils
4 (3/1) 41 (27/14)
66%
364
3 France Paul Coldrick
4 (3/1) 44 (25/19)
57%
292
3 France Alexis Klinka
4 (3/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
292
5 France Jean baptiste VARVAT
3 (2/1) 36 (19/17)
53%
224
5 France Killian Ballon
3 (2/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
224
5 France Elie Christidis
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
224
5 France Quentin DUMONT
3 (2/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
224
9 France Christophe Lambert
2 (1/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
160
Show more
9 France Jean Ludovic Gossez
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
160
9 France Alexandre Buscetti
2 (1/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
160
9 France Antoine Storme
2 (1/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
160
9 France Sebastien Mus
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
160
9 Curacao Gwendal LEBON
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
160
9 Morocco Mohammed Amine HIMID
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
160
9 France Baptiste Chatelais
2 (1/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
160
17 France Léo OSTROWSKA
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
100
17 France Patrice Sellin
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
100
17 France Yannick geay
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
100
17 France Thomas LOUBOUTIN
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
100
17 France Marion Jude
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
100
17 France Julien Leroux
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
100
17 Morocco Adlaine Abdou
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
100
17 France Pierre Damien Coz
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
100
17 France Jean Francois Flament
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
100
17 France Julien Duquesnoy
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
100
17 Algeria Nordine Mokhtar mehache
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
100
17 France Sabrilla Brunet
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
100
17 France sebastien gauly
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
100
17 Morocco Ismail Zegour
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
100
9993 France Kevin Lelong
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 France Maxence PRUVOST
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Apr 13, 2024, 9:00 AM Until Apr 14, 2024 (local time)
Entry deadline Apr 1, 2024, 11:55 PM (local time)
Organizer FF Billard
Contact Directeur de Jeux (blackball@ffbillard.com)
Rankings BLACKBALL - TN - CLASSEMENT BBM - 2023 - 2024
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode https://www.blackballffb.com/tenue-sportive
More info
Liste des différents tournois de Villeneuve-sur-Lot
https://www.blackballffb.com/inscriptions-tournoi-national-6/

INSCRIPTIONS DU 04/03/2024 - 20H AU 31/03/2024 - 23H55
INSCRIPTIONS SUR LISTE RESTREINTE : https://cuescore.com/tournament/LISTE+RESTREINTE+BBM+2023-2024/31856935

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
France
Yannick Beaufils
France
Maxence PRUVOST
 
2   
France
Pierre Damien Coz
France
Sebastien Mus
Sat 10:39  Table 5
3   
France
Baptiste Chatelais
France
Jean Francois Flament
Sat 10:39  Table 6
4   
France
Killian Ballon
France
Léo OSTROWSKA
Sat 12:47  Table 2
5   
France
Christophe Lambert
France
Patrice Sellin
Sat 12:45  Table 4
6   
France
Elie Christidis
France
Julien Leroux
Sat 10:39  Table 7
7   
France
Jean Ludovic Gossez
France
sebastien gauly
Sat 10:39  Table 2
8   
France
Alexis Klinka
Morocco
Adlaine Abdou
Sat 12:47  Table 3
9   
Morocco
Ismail Zegour
France
Quentin DUMONT
R2
Sat 12:45  Table 5
10   
France
Antoine Storme
France
Sabrilla Brunet
Sat 12:45  Table 1
11   
Algeria
Nordine Mokhtar mehache
Morocco
Mohammed Amine HIMID
Sat 10:39  Table 3
12   
France
Paul Coldrick
France
Marion Jude
Sat 12:46  Table 6
13   
France
Alexandre Buscetti
R1
France
Thomas LOUBOUTIN
R1
Sat 12:47  Table 7
14   
France
Yannick geay
France
Jean baptiste VARVAT
Sat 10:39  Table 4
15   
Curacao
Gwendal LEBON
France
Julien Duquesnoy
Sat 12:47  Table 8
16   
France
Christophe Thebeault
France
Kevin Lelong
 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
17   
France
Yannick Beaufils
France
Sebastien Mus
Sat 15:09  Table 1
18   
France
Baptiste Chatelais
France
Killian Ballon
Sat 15:25  Table 7
19   
France
Christophe Lambert
France
Elie Christidis
Sat 15:09  Table 4
20   
France
Jean Ludovic Gossez
France
Alexis Klinka
Sat 15:19  Table 3
21   
France
Quentin DUMONT
France
Antoine Storme
Sat 15:09  Table 8
22   
Morocco
Mohammed Amine HIMID
France
Paul Coldrick
Sat 15:18  Table 5
23   
France
Alexandre Buscetti
France
Jean baptiste VARVAT
Sat 15:09  Table 6
24   
Curacao
Gwendal LEBON
France
Christophe Thebeault
Sat 15:20  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
France
Yannick Beaufils
France
Killian Ballon
Sat 17:41  Table 6
26   
France
Elie Christidis
France
Alexis Klinka
Sat 17:43  Table 1
27   
France
Quentin DUMONT
France
Paul Coldrick
Sat 17:41  Table 5
28   
France
Jean baptiste VARVAT
France
Christophe Thebeault
Sat 17:41  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
France
Yannick Beaufils
France
Alexis Klinka
Sat 21:14  Table 1
30   
France
Paul Coldrick
R3
France
Christophe Thebeault
Sat 21:32  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
31   
France
Yannick Beaufils
France
Christophe Thebeault
Sun 14:45  Table 1

Participants