Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 27 - January 28, 2024

BB_TN3_LES HERBIERS_TOURNOI BBM

Blackball
INSCRIPTIONS DU 18/12/2023 - 20H AU 14/01/2024 - 23H55
INSCRIPTIONS DU 18/12/2023 - 20H AU 14/01/2024 - 23H55

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 France Christophe Lambert
5 (5/0) 53 (35/18)
66%
440
2 France Christophe Thebeault
5 (4/1) 48 (30/18)
63%
364
3 France Yannick Beaufils
4 (3/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
292
3 France Alexis Klinka
4 (3/1) 34 (23/11)
68%
292
5 France Alexandre Buscetti
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
224
5 France Antoine Storme
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
224
5 France Killian Ballon
3 (2/1) 33 (16/17)
48%
224
5 Morocco Ismail Zegour
3 (2/1) 31 (14/17)
45%
224
9 France Jean Ludovic Gossez
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
160
Show more
9 France Marion Jude
2 (1/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
160
9 France Pierre Damien Coz
2 (1/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
160
9 France Julien Duquesnoy
2 (1/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
160
9 Algeria Nordine Mokhtar mehache
2 (1/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
160
9 France Elie Christidis
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
160
9 France Sabrilla Brunet
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
160
9 France Quentin DUMONT
2 (1/1) 19 (8/11)
42%
160
17 France Jean baptiste VARVAT
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
100
17 France Léo OSTROWSKA
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
100
17 France Patrice Sellin
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
100
17 France Yannick geay
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
100
17 France Thomas LOUBOUTIN
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
100
17 France Julien Leroux
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
100
17 Morocco Adlaine Abdou
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
100
17 France Sebastien Mus
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
100
17 France Jean Francois Flament
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
100
17 Curacao Gwendal LEBON
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
100
17 France Kevin Lelong
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
100
17 France sebastien gauly
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
100
17 Morocco Mohammed Amine HIMID
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
100
17 France Baptiste Chatelais
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
100
17 France Paul Coldrick
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
100
9993 France Maxence PRUVOST
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Jan 27, 2024, 10:30 AM Until Jan 28, 2024 (local time)
Entry deadline Jan 14, 2024, 8:00 PM (local time)
Organizer FF Billard
Contact Directeur de Jeux (blackball@ffbillard.com)
Rankings BLACKBALL - TN - CLASSEMENT BBM - 2023 - 2024
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode https://www.blackballffb.com/tenue-sportive
More info
Liste des différents tournois Les Herbiers
https://www.blackballffb.com/inscriptions-tournoi-national-3/

INSCRIPTIONS DU 18/12/2023 - 20H AU 14/01/2024 - 23H55
INSCRIPTIONS SUR LISTE RESTREINTE : https://cuescore.com/tournament/LISTE+RESTREINTE+BBM+2023-2024/31856935

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
France
Yannick Beaufils
Curacao
Gwendal LEBON
Sat 12:20  Table 1
2   
France
Jean baptiste VARVAT
France
Marion Jude
Sat 12:20  Table 5
3   
France
Yannick geay
France
Elie Christidis
Sat 12:09 
4   
France
Maxence PRUVOST
France
Antoine Storme
Sat 10:30 
5   
France
Christophe Lambert
R1
France
Julien Leroux
R2
Sat 12:20  Table 4
6   
France
Julien Duquesnoy
France
Léo OSTROWSKA
Sat 12:20  Table 5
7   
France
Sabrilla Brunet
Morocco
Adlaine Abdou
Sat 12:20  Table 6
8   
France
Killian Ballon
Morocco
Mohammed Amine HIMID
Sat 12:20 
9   
France
Christophe Thebeault
France
sebastien gauly
Sat 12:20  Table 3
10   
France
Pierre Damien Coz
R3
France
Thomas LOUBOUTIN
R1
Sat 12:20  Table 7
11   
France
Jean Ludovic Gossez
France
Jean Francois Flament
Sat 12:09  Table 7
12   
France
Alexandre Buscetti
France
Patrice Sellin
Sat 12:10  Table 3
13   
France
Paul Coldrick
Algeria
Nordine Mokhtar mehache
Sat 11:56 
14   
Morocco
Ismail Zegour
France
Sebastien Mus
Sat 12:20  Table 6
15   
France
Baptiste Chatelais
France
Quentin DUMONT
Sat 12:20  Table 8
16   
France
Alexis Klinka
R3
France
Kevin Lelong
Sat 12:20  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 7
17   
France
Yannick Beaufils
France
Marion Jude
Sat 15:04  Table 4
18   
France
Elie Christidis
R1
France
Antoine Storme
R1
Sat 15:04  Table 8
19   
France
Christophe Lambert
France
Julien Duquesnoy
Sat 15:04  Table 1
20   
France
Sabrilla Brunet
R1
France
Killian Ballon
R2
Sat 15:04  Table 5
21   
France
Christophe Thebeault
R1
France
Pierre Damien Coz
R1
Sat 15:05  Table 3
22   
France
Jean Ludovic Gossez
France
Alexandre Buscetti
R5
Sat 15:05  Table 6
23   
Algeria
Nordine Mokhtar mehache
R2
Morocco
Ismail Zegour
R4
Sat 15:05  Table 7
24   
France
Quentin DUMONT
R1
France
Alexis Klinka
R2
Sat 15:05  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
France
Yannick Beaufils
France
Antoine Storme
Sat 17:50  Table 4
26   
France
Christophe Lambert
France
Killian Ballon
Sat 17:50  Table 2
27   
France
Christophe Thebeault
France
Alexandre Buscetti
Sat 17:50  Table 3
28   
Morocco
Ismail Zegour
France
Alexis Klinka
Sat 17:50  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
France
Yannick Beaufils
France
Christophe Lambert
Sat 19:10  Table 1
30   
France
Christophe Thebeault
France
Alexis Klinka
Sat 20:07  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
31   
France
Christophe Lambert
France
Christophe Thebeault
Sun 13:04  Table 1

Participants