Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 15 - April 16, 2022

BBC Friday Challenge-21/22 #9 - geänderte Startzeit 18Uhr

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jan BBC
7 (6/1) 38 (27/11)
71%
2 Faiz
6 (5/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
3 Heiko Harries
6 (4/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
3 Die Keule
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
5 Erni BBC
5 (3/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
5 Engin Niron
3 (2/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
5 Frank Hermann
4 (3/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
5 Zeki Kocaman
5 (3/2) 28 (18/10)
64%
9 Jens Petermann
5 (3/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
Show more
9 Ximo Bellido
BBC-Bremen
4 (2/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
9 Csaba Adam
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
9 Matthias Schinkopf
4 (2/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
13 Stephan Lövenich
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
13 Gunther Marten
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
13 Lala
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Uwe Neugebauer BBC
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Przemysław Kurkiewicz
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Ronald Sadowski
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Holger Hannekum
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Stefan Ronge
BBC-Bremen
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Corinna Meyer
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Thomas Berg
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Werner Thiemann
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Olaf Schütt
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
Entry deadline Apr 15, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 15, 2022, 6:15 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BBC-Bremen
Contact Ronald Sadowski (TL) (BBC-19@web.de)
More info
Startgeld: 8 € (5,00 € direkte Ausschüttung + 2 € Finalturnier-Jackpot + 1 € Kostenumlage für das kostenlose Essen beim Finalturnier (Kuchen + warmes Essen)
Das Startgeld beim Finalturnier beträgt 5 Euro.
Vorgaben werden vor Ort vergeben.
Maximale Teilnehmer: 24

Corona Hinweis:
Es gelten die 3-G-Regeln:
Vollständig geimpfte / genesene oder getestete Personen mit Nachweis (nicht älter als 24 Std.)

es gilt die aktuelle Allgemeinverfügung der Stadt Bremen und des Landessportbundes Bremen.






gesamte Ausschreibung siehe:
https://bremer-billard-club.de/turniere/
Location + Anmeldung:
Vereinsheim Bremer Billard Club - Kattenturmer Heerstraße 28 - 28277 Bremen -
Tel.: 0421 / 51846083
bbc-19@web.de

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Afghanistan
Faiz
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Fri 18:09  Table 1
2   
Hungary
Csaba Adam
Germany
Thomas Berg
Fri 18:09  Table 2
3   
Germany
Przemysław Kurkiewicz
Germany
Jens Petermann
Fri 18:44  Table 4
4   
Germany
Matthias Schinkopf
Germany
Gunther Marten
Fri 18:09  Table 3
5   
Germany
Stefan Ronge
Germany
Ronald Sadowski
Fri 18:09  Table 4
6   
Germany
Olaf Schütt
R2
Turkey
Erni BBC
R4
Fri 18:25  Table 5
7   
Germany
Frank Hermann
Spain
Ximo Bellido
Fri 18:48  Table 2
8   
Germany
Uwe Neugebauer
Turkey
Zeki Kocaman
Fri 18:10  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Germany
Corinna Meyer
Afghanistan
Faiz
Fri 18:49  Table 1
10   
Hungary
Csaba Adam
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Fri 18:57  Table 6
11   
Germany
Silvio Keul
Germany
Jens Petermann
Fri 19:26  Table 4
12   
Germany
Matthias Schinkopf
Germany
Lala
Fri 19:05  Table 3
13   
Turkey
Engin Niron
Germany
Ronald Sadowski
  Table 5
14   
Turkey
Erni BBC
Germany
Heiko Harries
Fri 19:18  Table 1
15   
United States
Jan BBC
Germany
Frank Hermann
Fri 19:47  Table 2
16   
Turkey
Zeki Kocaman
Germany
Werner Thiemann
Fri 19:31  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Germany
Werner Thiemann
Fri 19:59  Table 1
18   
Germany
Thomas Berg
United States
Jan BBC
Fri 20:37  Table 2
19   
Germany
Przemysław Kurkiewicz
Germany
Heiko Harries
Fri 20:23  Table 3
20   
Germany
Gunther Marten
Germany
Ronald Sadowski
Fri 19:58  Table 5
21   
Germany
Stefan Ronge
Germany
Lala
Fri 19:41  Table 3
22   
Germany
Olaf Schütt
Germany
Jens Petermann
Fri 20:33  Table 5
23   
Spain
Ximo Bellido
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Fri 20:29  Table 4
24   
Germany
Uwe Neugebauer
Germany
Corinna Meyer
Fri 19:42  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
United States
Jan BBC
Fri 21:02  Table 3
26   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Germany
Gunther Marten
Fri 21:11  Table 4
27   
Germany
Lala
Germany
Jens Petermann
Fri 21:22  Table 5
28   
Spain
Ximo Bellido
Germany
Uwe Neugebauer
Fri 21:17  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Afghanistan
Faiz
Hungary
Csaba Adam
Fri 21:23  Table 2
30   
Germany
Silvio Keul
R1
Germany
Matthias Schinkopf
Fri 20:47  Table 6
31   
Turkey
Engin Niron
Turkey
Erni BBC
Fri 20:58  Table 2
32   
Germany
Frank Hermann
Turkey
Zeki Kocaman
Fri 20:49  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
United States
Jan BBC
Germany
Matthias Schinkopf
Fri 21:24  Table 3
34   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Hungary
Csaba Adam
Fri 22:01  Table 2
35   
Germany
Jens Petermann
Turkey
Zeki Kocaman
Fri 22:04  Table 5
36   
Spain
Ximo Bellido
Turkey
Erni BBC
Fri 21:54  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Afghanistan
Faiz
Turkey
Erni BBC
Fri 22:49  Table 2
38   
Germany
Silvio Keul
Turkey
Zeki Kocaman
Fri 22:49  Table 6
39   
Turkey
Engin Niron
United States
Jan BBC
Fri 22:49  Table 5
40   
Germany
Frank Hermann
Germany
Heiko Harries
Fri 22:49  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Afghanistan
Faiz
Germany
Silvio Keul
Fri 23:45  Table 2
42   
United States
Jan BBC
Germany
Heiko Harries
Fri 23:34  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
43   
Afghanistan
Faiz
United States
Jan BBC
Sat 00:36  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants