Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 27, 2022

BBC Friday Challenge-21/22 #6

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Hichem Mrad
5 (5/0) 31 (21/10)
68%
2 Stephan Lövenich
5 (4/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
3 Erni BBC
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
3 Olaf Schütt
4 (3/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
5 Lichko Valchev
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
5 Jan BBC
4 (2/2) 23 (14/9)
61%
5 Faiz
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
5 Uwe Neugebauer BBC
4 (2/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
9 Stefan Ronge
BBC-Bremen
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
Show more
9 Andreas Fischer
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
9 Silvio Keul
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
9 Willi Buennagel
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
13 Ronald Sadowski
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
13 Corinna Meyer
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Csaba Adam
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Frank Schirner
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 Uli Meink
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
Entry deadline May 27, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 27, 2022, 7:15 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BBC-Bremen
Contact Ronald Sadowski (TL) (BBC-19@web.de)
More info
Startgeld: 8 € (5,00 € direkte Ausschüttung + 2 € Finalturnier-Jackpot + 1 € Kostenumlage für das kostenlose Essen beim Finalturnier (Kuchen + warmes Essen)
Das Startgeld beim Finalturnier beträgt 5 Euro.
Vorgaben werden vor Ort vergeben.
Maximale Teilnehmer: 24

Corona Hinweis:
es gilt die aktuelle Allgemeinverfügung der Stadt und des Landessportbundes Bremen

gesamte Ausschreibung siehe:
https://bremer-billard-club.de/turniere/
Location + Anmeldung:
Vereinsheim Bremer Billard Club - Kattenturmer Heerstraße 28 - 28277 Bremen -
Tel.: 0421 / 51846083
bbc-19@web.de

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Frank Schirner
Germany
Silvio Keul
Fri 19:12  Table 1
2   
Germany
Ronald Sadowski
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Afghanistan
Faiz
 
4   
Germany
Jan BBC
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Germany
Hichem Mrad
 
6   
Bulgaria
Lichko Valchev
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Germany
Andreas Fischer
 
8   
Germany
Olaf Schütt
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Germany
Silvio Keul
Fri 19:55  Table 1
10   
Germany
Ronald Sadowski
Turkey
Erni BBC
Fri 19:13  Table 3
11   
Hungary
Csaba Adam
Afghanistan
Faiz
Fri 19:13  Table 2
12   
Germany
Jan BBC
Germany
Uwe Neugebauer
Fri 19:13  Table 4
13   
Germany
Corinna Meyer
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Fri 19:34  Table 4
14   
Bulgaria
Lichko Valchev
Germany
Willi Buennagel
Fri 19:13  Table 6
15   
Germany
Stefan Ronge
Germany
Andreas Fischer
Fri 19:13  Table 5
16   
Germany
Olaf Schütt
Germany
Uli Meink
Fri 19:43  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Frank Schirner
Germany
Uli Meink
Fri 21:05  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Germany
Andreas Fischer
 
19   
Walk Over
Germany
Willi Buennagel
 
20   
Walk Over
Germany
Corinna Meyer
 
21   
Walk Over
Germany
Uwe Neugebauer
 
22   
Walk Over
Hungary
Csaba Adam
 
23   
Walk Over
Germany
Ronald Sadowski
 
24   
Walk Over
Germany
Silvio Keul
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Frank Schirner
Germany
Andreas Fischer
Fri 21:35  Table 5
26   
Germany
Willi Buennagel
Germany
Corinna Meyer
Fri 20:34  Table 6
27   
Germany
Uwe Neugebauer
Hungary
Csaba Adam
Fri 19:54  Table 3
28   
Germany
Ronald Sadowski
Germany
Silvio Keul
Fri 20:35  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Turkey
Erni BBC
Fri 20:31  Table 1
30   
Afghanistan
Faiz
Germany
Jan BBC
Fri 20:03  Table 5
31   
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Bulgaria
Lichko Valchev
Fri 20:34  Table 4
32   
Germany
Stefan Ronge
Germany
Olaf Schütt
Fri 20:50  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Andreas Fischer
Germany
Jan BBC
Fri 22:35  Table 5
34   
Germany
Willi Buennagel
Turkey
Erni BBC
Fri 21:53  Table 6
35   
Germany
Uwe Neugebauer
Germany
Stefan Ronge
Fri 22:03  Table 2
36   
Germany
Silvio Keul
Bulgaria
Lichko Valchev
Fri 21:10  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Germany
Jan BBC
Fri 23:08  Table 5
38   
Afghanistan
Faiz
Turkey
Erni BBC
Fri 23:08  Table 2
39   
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Germany
Uwe Neugebauer
Fri 23:08  Table 3
40   
Germany
Olaf Schütt
Bulgaria
Lichko Valchev
Fri 23:08  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Turkey
Erni BBC
Fri 23:49  Table 5
42   
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Germany
Olaf Schütt
Fri 23:59  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
43   
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Sat 01:00  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants