Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 17 - January 18, 2020

BBC Friday Challenge-19/20 #6

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Lala
6 (6/0) 39 (24/15)
62%
8
2 Jin Huang
8 (6/2) 45 (27/18)
60%
7
3 Holger Bauer
6 (4/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
6
3 Rolf Nahrgang
6 (4/2) 35 (22/13)
63%
6
5 Engin Niron
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
4
5 Andreas Fischer
4 (3/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
4
5 Jürgen Düvelsdorf
4 (3/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
4
5 Florian Heuermann
BBC-Bremen
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
4
9 Stefan Ronge
BBC-Bremen
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
4
Show more
9 Friedrich Siekmeier
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
4
9 Thomas Berg
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
4
9 Csaba Adam
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
4
13 Mike Tost
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
4
13 x x
GVO Oldenburg
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
4
13 Ronald Sadowski
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
4
13 Stephan Lövenich
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
4
17 Hichem Mrad
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
4
17 Holger Hannekum
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
4
17 Corinna Meyer
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
4
17 Jens Petermann
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
4
17 Christian Hahlbohm
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
4
17 Stefan Zeise
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
4
17 Adrian Tost
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
4
888 Jan BBC
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
0
Entry deadline Jan 17, 2020, 7:15 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 17, 2020, 7:15 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer BBC-Bremen
Contact Ronald Sadowski (TL) (BBC-19@web.de)
More info
Startgeld: 8 €, davon fließen pro Teilnehmer 2 € in den Finalturnier-Jackpot. Der Rest wird beim jeweiligen Turnier ausgeschüttet.
Vorgaben werden vor Ort vergeben.
Maximale Teilnehmer: 24

Location + Anmeldung:
Vereinsheim Bremer Billard Club - Kattenturmer Heerstraße 28 - 28277 Bremen -
Tel.: 0421 / 84519440
www.Billard aktuell.de
bbc-19@web.de

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Adrian Tost
Germany
Friedrich Siekmeier
Fri 19:10  Table 1
2   
Germany
Andreas Fischer
Germany
Stefan Ronge
Fri 19:11  Table 2
3   
Germany
Lala
Germany
Ronald Sadowski
Fri 19:11  Table 3
4   
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Fri 19:11  Table 4
5   
Germany
Holger Bauer
Germany
Jin Huang
Fri 19:11  Table 5
6   
Germany
Corinna Meyer
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Fri 20:05  Table 6
7   
Germany
Thomas Berg
Germany
Stefan Zeise
Fri 19:11  Table 6
8   
Germany
Jens Petermann
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Fri 19:41  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Germany
Mike Tost
Germany
Friedrich Siekmeier
Fri 19:44  Table 4
10   
Germany
Andreas Fischer
Hungary
Csaba Adam
Fri 20:39  Table 1
11   
Antarctica
Silvia Gulden
Germany
Lala
Fri 19:43  Table 1
12   
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Fri 19:54  Table 5
13   
Turkey
Engin Niron
Germany
Jin Huang
Fri 20:22  Table 2
14   
Germany
Corinna Meyer
Germany
Florian Heuermann
Fri 20:36  Table 6
15   
Germany
Jan BBC
Germany
Thomas Berg
Fri 20:28  Table 4
16   
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Fri 20:38  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Adrian Tost
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Fri 21:31  Table 6
18   
Germany
Stefan Ronge
Germany
Jan BBC
 
19   
Germany
Ronald Sadowski
Germany
Corinna Meyer
Fri 21:38  Table 2
20   
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Germany
Jin Huang
Fri 21:19  Table 3
21   
Germany
Holger Bauer
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Fri 20:41  Table 5
22   
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Antarctica
Silvia Gulden
Fri 20:54  Table 2
23   
Germany
Stefan Zeise
Hungary
Csaba Adam
Fri 21:59  Table 1
24   
Germany
Jens Petermann
Germany
Mike Tost
Fri 20:54  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Germany
Stefan Ronge
Fri 22:18  Table 6
26   
Germany
Ronald Sadowski
Germany
Jin Huang
Fri 22:11  Table 2
27   
Germany
Holger Bauer
Antarctica
Silvia Gulden
Fri 21:39  Table 5
28   
Hungary
Csaba Adam
Germany
Mike Tost
Fri 22:56  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Germany
Friedrich Siekmeier
Germany
Andreas Fischer
Fri 22:22  Table 5
30   
Germany
Lala
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Fri 21:40  Table 4
31   
Turkey
Engin Niron
Germany
Florian Heuermann
Fri 21:56  Table 3
32   
Germany
Thomas Berg
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Fri 22:35  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Stefan Ronge
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Fri 22:54  Table 6
34   
Germany
Jin Huang
Germany
Friedrich Siekmeier
Fri 23:32  Table 5
35   
Germany
Holger Bauer
Germany
Thomas Berg
Fri 23:21  Table 2
36   
Hungary
Csaba Adam
Germany
Florian Heuermann
Fri 23:28  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Andreas Fischer
Germany
Holger Bauer
Sat 00:12  Table 1
38   
Germany
Lala
Germany
Florian Heuermann
Sat 00:12  Table 2
39   
Turkey
Engin Niron
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Sat 00:12  Table 3
40   
Germany
Jürgen Düvelsdorf
Germany
Jin Huang
Sat 00:11  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Holger Bauer
Germany
Lala
Sat 00:47  Table 2
42   
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Germany
Jin Huang
Sat 00:55  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
43   
Germany
Lala
Germany
Jin Huang
Sat 01:45  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants