Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 20 - December 21, 2019

BBC Friday Challenge-19/20 #5

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Stefan Ronge
BBC-Bremen
5 (5/0) 25 (20/5)
80%
8
2 Faiz
BBC-Bremen
7 (5/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
7
3 Holger Bauer
6 (4/2) 31 (19/12)
61%
6
3 Thomas Kauf
6 (4/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
6
5 Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
4 (3/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
4
5 Heiko Harries
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
4
5 Jan BBC
5 (3/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
4
5 Christian Hahlbohm
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
4
9 Mike Tost
5 (3/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
4
Show more
9 Dirk M-BBC
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
4
9 Ximo Bellido
BBC-Bremen
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
4
9 David Sturm
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
4
13 Holger Hannekum
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
4
13 Corinna Meyer
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
4
13 Thomas Berg
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
4
13 Florian Heuermann
BBC-Bremen
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
4
17 Ronald Sadowski
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
4
17 Andreas Fischer
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
4
17 Frank Heine - BBC e.V.
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
4
17 Stefan Zeise
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
4
Entry deadline Dec 20, 2019, 7:13 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 20, 2019, 7:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer BBC-Bremen
Contact Ronald Sadowski (TL) (BBC-19@web.de)
More info
Startgeld: 8 €, davon fließen pro Teilnehmer 2 € in den Finalturnier-Jackpot. Der Rest wird beim jeweiligen Turnier ausgeschüttet.
Vorgaben werden vor Ort vergeben.
Maximale Teilnehmer: 24

gesamte Ausschreibung siehe:
https://billard-aktuell.de/forum/viewtopic.php?f=18&t=56106

Location + Anmeldung:
Vereinsheim Bremer Billard Club - Kattenturmer Heerstraße 28 - 28277 Bremen -
Tel.: 0421 / 84519440
www.Billard aktuell.de
bbc-19@web.de

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Holger Bauer
Germany
Mike Tost
Fri 19:04  Table 1
2   
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Germany
Florian Heuermann
 
4   
Germany
Thomas Kauf
Germany
Stefan Zeise
Fri 19:04  Table 2
5   
Afghanistan
Faizullah Alizay
Germany
Jan BBC
Fri 19:04  Table 3
6   
Germany
Thomas Berg
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Germany
Corinna Meyer
 
8   
Germany
Andreas Fischer
Germany
Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
Fri 19:04  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Germany
Dirk M-BBC
Germany
Mike Tost
Fri 19:54  Table 4
10   
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Fri 19:04  Table 5
11   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Germany
Florian Heuermann
Fri 19:04  Table 6
12   
Germany
Stefan Zeise
Spain
Ximo Bellido
Fri 19:54  Table 6
13   
Germany
Ronald Sadowski
Afghanistan
Faizullah Alizay
Fri 19:40  Table 3
14   
Germany
Thomas Berg
Germany
Stefan Ronge
Fri 19:50  Table 1
15   
Germany
David Sturm
Germany
Corinna Meyer
Fri 19:51  Table 2
16   
Germany
Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
Germany
Frank Heine - BBC e.V.
Fri 20:21  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Holger Bauer
Germany
Frank Heine - BBC e.V.
Fri 20:57  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Germany
Corinna Meyer
 
19   
Walk Over
Germany
Thomas Berg
 
20   
Germany
Thomas Kauf
Germany
Ronald Sadowski
Fri 20:11  Table 3
21   
Germany
Jan BBC
Germany
Stefan Zeise
Fri 20:45  Table 4
22   
Walk Over
Germany
Florian Heuermann
 
23   
Walk Over
Germany
Holger Hannekum
 
24   
Germany
Andreas Fischer
Germany
Mike Tost
Fri 20:32  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Holger Bauer
Germany
Corinna Meyer
Fri 21:34  Table 1
26   
Germany
Thomas Berg
Germany
Thomas Kauf
Fri 20:52  Table 1
27   
Germany
Jan BBC
Germany
Florian Heuermann
Fri 21:35  Table 4
28   
Germany
Holger Hannekum
Germany
Mike Tost
Fri 21:32  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Germany
Dirk M-BBC
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Fri 21:03  Table 5
30   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Spain
Ximo Bellido
Fri 20:44  Table 6
31   
Afghanistan
Faizullah Alizay
Germany
Stefan Ronge
Fri 21:19  Table 3
32   
Germany
David Sturm
Germany
Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
Fri 21:20  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Holger Bauer
Spain
Ximo Bellido
Fri 21:55  Table 6
34   
Germany
Thomas Kauf
Germany
Dirk M-BBC
Fri 21:33  Table 2
35   
Germany
Jan BBC
Germany
David Sturm
Fri 22:11  Table 4
36   
Germany
Mike Tost
Afghanistan
Faizullah Alizay
Fri 22:23  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Afghanistan
Faizullah Alizay
Fri 23:04  Table 1
38   
Germany
Heiko Harries
Germany
Thomas Kauf
Fri 22:40  Table 2
39   
Germany
Stefan Ronge
Germany
Jan BBC
Fri 22:40  Table 3
40   
Germany
Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
Germany
Holger Bauer
Fri 22:41  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Afghanistan
Faizullah Alizay
Germany
Thomas Kauf
Fri 23:35  Table 2
42   
Germany
Stefan Ronge
Germany
Holger Bauer
Fri 23:20  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
43   
Afghanistan
Faizullah Alizay
Germany
Stefan Ronge
Sat 00:00  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment