Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 21 - January 23, 2022

Amateur Tour Grand Final

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jordan Evetts
6 (6/0) 60 (42/18)
70%
25
2 Adam Griffiths
6 (5/1) 59 (37/22)
63%
20
3 Chris Bowron
5 (4/1) 48 (30/18)
63%
16
3 Matt Davies
6 (5/1) 63 (40/23)
63%
16
5 Chris Kingham
5 (4/1) 52 (31/21)
60%
14
5 Callum Jackson
4 (3/1) 39 (25/14)
64%
14
5 Tobias Bolt
4 (3/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
14
5 Charlie Begley
4 (3/1) 41 (26/15)
63%
14
9 Andy Croasdale
3 (2/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
10
Show more
9 Tamás Vágvölgyi
3 (2/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
10
9 John Cairns
3 (2/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
10
9 Pete Crellin
4 (3/1) 42 (24/18)
57%
10
9 Danielle Randle
Irish Pool Association
4 (3/1) 39 (21/18)
54%
10
9 Adam Stevens
3 (2/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
10
9 Ben George
4 (3/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
10
9 Mark Leathem
4 (3/1) 44 (25/19)
57%
10
17 Daniel Fairway
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
8
17 Luke Johnson
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
8
17 Morgan McInnes
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
8
17 Tommy Miller
3 (2/1) 29 (20/9)
69%
8
17 Sean Corkish
3 (2/1) 35 (18/17)
51%
8
17 Michael Tomlinson
2 (1/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
8
17 Darren Begley
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
8
17 Karl Page
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
8
17 Aaron Bhat
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
8
17 Shaun Roberts
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
8
17 Carl Clark
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
8
17 Garry Southern
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
8
17 Josh Patel
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
8
17 Matt Steeper
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
8
17 Regan Boyle
2 (1/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
8
17 Andrew Whitfield
2 (1/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
8
33 Luke Vokes
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
6
33 Frankie Pitts
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
6
33 Maria Lewis
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
6
33 Ian Thomas
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
6
33 Joe McAleer
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
6
33 Darryl Hill
2 (1/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
6
33 Neil Wren
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
6
33 Jenny Lawson
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
6
33 Greg Stevenson
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
6
33 Grahame Bates
2 (1/1) 19 (8/11)
42%
6
33 Harry Compton
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
6
33 Calum Gardner
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
6
33 Danny Russett
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
6
33 Chris Brown
2 (1/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
6
33 David Hill
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
6
33 Stephen Rhodes
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
6
33 Andrew Rigby
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
6
33 Andrew Kneale
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
6
33 Corey Williams
2 (1/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
6
33 Jonny Hogg
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
6
33 Dean Sporton
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
6
33 Stephen Finnegan
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
6
33 Robert Stephen
2 (1/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
6
33 John Kennish
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
6
33 Joel Pickersgill
2 (1/1) 20 (8/12)
40%
6
33 Lee Martin
2 (1/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
6
33 Sean Broad
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
6
33 Amy Beauchamp
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
6
33 Becky Shardlow
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
6
65 Luke Eastaff
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
4
65 Daniel Wylie
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
4
65 Helen Sanderson
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
4
65 Danny Beattie
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
4
65 Tony Illingworth
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
65 Gary Conwell
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
4
65 Scott Anderson
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
4
65 Sam Grisdale
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
4
65 Teresa Evans
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
4
65 Maria Marlow
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 Nicola Young
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
4
65 David Callister
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
4
65 Paul Buchan
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
65 Vicki Lomax
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
4
65 David McVeigh
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
4
65 Kerry Griffiths
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
65 Ian caines
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
4
65 Andy Taubman
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
4
65 Danny Turner
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 Garry Christian
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
4
65 Alan Kimber
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
4
65 David Pollard
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
4
65 Rob Callister
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
4
65 George Taylor
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
65 Gary Fenton
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 Wade Morley
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 Chris Reece
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
4
65 Matthew Noakes
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
4
65 Adam McSharry
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
4
65 Chris Southall
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
4
9991 Chris O'Hare
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
6
9991 Sean Trivass
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
4
9991 Mario Banac
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
4
9991 Dave Rogers
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
6
9991 Matthew jackson
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
6
Starts Jan 21, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (96 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Contact Paul Bebb (Yogi8ball@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
Walk Over
 
4   
Northern Ireland
David McVeigh
Walk Over
 
5   
Isle of Man
Frankie Pitts
Walk Over
 
6   
Isle of Man
Helen Sanderson
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
8   
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
Walk Over
 
9   
United Kingdom
Danny Russett
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Scotland
Scott Anderson
Walk Over
 
12   
England
Matt Steeper
Walk Over
 
13   
Isle of Man
Jonny Hogg
Walk Over
 
14   
Isle of Man
David Callister
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
Walk Over
 
17   
England
Amy Beauchamp
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
19   
United Kingdom
Matthew Noakes
Walk Over
 
20   
Wales
Ben George
Walk Over
 
21   
England
Adam McSharry
Walk Over
 
22   
Wales
Luke Vokes
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
24   
Michael Tomlinson
Walk Over
 
25   
England
Darren Begley
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
England
Dean Sporton
Walk Over
 
28   
England
Chris Southall
Walk Over
 
29   
England
Tobias Bolt
Walk Over
 
30   
England
Wade Morley
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
England
Chris O'Hare
Walk Over
 
33   
England
Regan Boyle
Walk Over
 
34   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
35   
United Kingdom
Maria Lewis
Walk Over
 
36   
Isle of Man
Andy Taubman
Walk Over
 
37   
Isle of Man
Garry Christian
Walk Over
 
38   
Ireland
Danielle Randle
Walk Over
 
39   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
40   
United Kingdom
Becky Shardlow
Walk Over
 
41   
Isle of Man
Stephen Rhodes
Walk Over
 
42   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
43   
Isle of Man
Tommy Miller
Walk Over
 
44   
United Kingdom
Gary Conwell
Walk Over
 
45   
Isle of Man
Ian caines
Walk Over
 
46   
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Walk Over
 
47   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
48   
United Kingdom
Adam Griffiths
Walk Over
 
49   
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
Walk Over
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
United Kingdom
Ian Thomas
Walk Over
 
52   
Isle of Man
Danny Beattie
Walk Over
 
53   
Isle of Man
Joe McAleer
Walk Over
 
54   
United Kingdom
Mario Banac
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
Walk Over
 
57   
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Isle of Man
Teresa Evans
Walk Over
 
60   
Isle of Man
Darryl Hill
Walk Over
 
61   
Isle of Man
Rob Callister
Walk Over
 
62   
Wales
Callum Jackson
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
United Kingdom
Dave Rogers
Walk Over
 
65   
United Kingdom
Andy Croasdale
Walk Over
 
66   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
67   
Scotland
Robert Stephen
Walk Over
 
68   
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
Walk Over
 
69   
England
Grahame Bates
Walk Over
 
70   
Isle of Man
Maria Marlow
Walk Over
 
71   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
72   
India
Aaron Bhat
Walk Over
 
73   
England
Andrew Rigby
Walk Over
 
74   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
75   
India
Josh Patel
Walk Over
 
76   
England
David Pollard
Walk Over
 
77   
England
Charlie Begley
Walk Over
 
78   
England
Gary Fenton
Walk Over
 
79   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
80   
England
Matthew jackson
Walk Over
 
81   
Isle of Man
John Kennish
Walk Over
 
82   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
83   
England
Alan Kimber
Walk Over
 
84   
England
Mark Leathem
Walk Over
 
85   
Scotland
Chris Brown
Walk Over
 
86   
Isle of Man
Luke Eastaff
Walk Over
 
87   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
88   
Isle of Man
Shaun Roberts
Walk Over
 
89   
Gibraltar
Karl Page
Walk Over
 
90   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
91   
United Kingdom
Joel Pickersgill
Walk Over
 
92   
England
Sam Grisdale
Walk Over
 
93   
Wales
Matt Davies
Walk Over
 
94   
United Kingdom
Chris Reece
Walk Over
 
95   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
96   
Ireland
Stephen Finnegan
Walk Over
 
97   
Scotland
Jenny Lawson
Walk Over
 
98   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
99   
England
George Taylor
Walk Over
 
100   
United Kingdom
Pete Crellin
Walk Over
 
101   
Isle of Man
Sean Corkish
Walk Over
 
102   
Scotland
Danny Turner
Walk Over
 
103   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
104   
United Kingdom
Sean Broad
Walk Over
 
105   
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
Walk Over
 
106   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
107   
United Kingdom
Anthony Illingworth
Walk Over
 
108   
Antigua and Barbuda
Corey Williams
Walk Over
 
109   
Scotland
Paul Buchan
Walk Over
 
110   
United Kingdom
Luke Johnson
Walk Over
 
111   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
112   
England
Calum Gardner
Walk Over
 
113   
Wales
Andrew Whitfield
Walk Over
 
114   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
115   
United Kingdom
Sean Trivass
Walk Over
 
116   
Isle of Man
Andrew Kneale
Walk Over
 
117   
England
Vicki Lomax
Walk Over
 
118   
England
Chris Kingham
Walk Over
 
119   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
120   
England
David Hill
Walk Over
 
121   
England
John Cairns
Walk Over
 
122   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
123   
United Kingdom
Nicola Young
Walk Over
 
124   
England
Lee Martin
Walk Over
 
125   
England
Kerry Griffiths
Walk Over
 
126   
Wales
Carl Clark
Walk Over
 
127   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
128   
United Kingdom
Greg Stevenson
Walk Over
 

Round 2

Race to 7
129   
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
Walk Over
 
130   
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
R1
Northern Ireland
David McVeigh
Fri 11:38  Table 1
131   
Isle of Man
Frankie Pitts
Isle of Man
Helen Sanderson
Fri 11:38  Table 2
132   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
 
133   
United Kingdom
Danny Russett
Walk Over
 
134   
Scotland
Scott Anderson
England
Matt Steeper
R3
Fri 11:38  Table 3
135   
Isle of Man
Jonny Hogg
Isle of Man
David Callister
Fri 11:38  Table 4
136   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
 
137   
England
Amy Beauchamp
Walk Over
 
138   
United Kingdom
Matthew Noakes
Wales
Ben George
R1
Fri 11:38  Table 5
139   
England
Adam McSharry
Wales
Luke Vokes
Fri 11:38  Table 6
140   
Walk Over
Michael Tomlinson
 
141   
England
Darren Begley
Walk Over
 
142   
England
Dean Sporton
R1
England
Chris Southall
Fri 11:38  Table 7
143   
England
Tobias Bolt
England
Wade Morley
Fri 11:38  Table 8
144   
Walk Over
England
Chris O'Hare
 
145   
England
Regan Boyle
Walk Over
 
146   
United Kingdom
Maria Lewis
Isle of Man
Andy Taubman
Fri 11:39  Table 9
147   
Isle of Man
Garry Christian
R1
Ireland
Danielle Randle
Fri 11:39  Table 10
148   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Becky Shardlow
 
149   
Isle of Man
Stephen Rhodes
Walk Over
 
150   
Isle of Man
Tommy Miller
United Kingdom
Gary Conwell
Fri 11:39  Table 11
151   
Isle of Man
Ian caines
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Fri 11:39  Table 12
152   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Adam Griffiths
 
153   
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
Walk Over
 
154   
United Kingdom
Ian Thomas
Isle of Man
Danny Beattie
Fri 11:39  Table 13
155   
Isle of Man
Joe McAleer
United Kingdom
Mario Banac
Fri 11:30 
156   
Walk Over
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
 
157   
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
Walk Over
 
158   
Isle of Man
Teresa Evans
Isle of Man
Darryl Hill
Fri 11:39  Table 15
159   
Isle of Man
Rob Callister
Wales
Callum Jackson
R1
Fri 11:39  Table 16
160   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Dave Rogers
 
161   
United Kingdom
Andy Croasdale
Walk Over
 
162   
Scotland
Robert Stephen
R1
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
Fri 11:39  Table 17
163   
England
Grahame Bates
Isle of Man
Maria Marlow
Fri 12:59  Table 3
164   
Walk Over
India
Aaron Bhat
 
165   
England
Andrew Rigby
Walk Over
 
166   
India
Josh Patel
England
David Pollard
Fri 12:59  Table 7
167   
England
Charlie Begley
England
Gary Fenton
Fri 12:59  Table 12
168   
Walk Over
England
Matthew jackson
 
169   
Isle of Man
John Kennish
Walk Over
 
170   
England
Alan Kimber
England
Mark Leathem
Fri 12:59  Table 13
171   
Scotland
Chris Brown
Isle of Man
Luke Eastaff
Fri 13:00  Table 14
172   
Walk Over
Isle of Man
Shaun Roberts
 
173   
Gibraltar
Karl Page
Walk Over
 
174   
United Kingdom
Joel Pickersgill
England
Sam Grisdale
R2
Fri 13:00  Table 16
175   
Wales
Matt Davies
United Kingdom
Chris Reece
Fri 13:00  Table 17
176   
Walk Over
Ireland
Stephen Finnegan
 
177   
Scotland
Jenny Lawson
Walk Over
 
178   
England
George Taylor
United Kingdom
Pete Crellin
Fri 13:00  Table 4
179   
Isle of Man
Sean Corkish
Scotland
Danny Turner
Fri 13:00  Table 8
180   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Sean Broad
 
181   
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
Walk Over
 
182   
United Kingdom
Anthony Illingworth
Antigua and Barbuda
Corey Williams
Fri 13:00  Table 15
183   
Scotland
Paul Buchan
R1
United Kingdom
Luke Johnson
Fri 13:02  Table 2
184   
Walk Over
England
Calum Gardner
 
185   
Wales
Andrew Whitfield
Walk Over
 
186   
United Kingdom
Sean Trivass
Isle of Man
Andrew Kneale
Fri 13:00 
187   
England
Vicki Lomax
England
Chris Kingham
Fri 13:07  Table 1
188   
Walk Over
England
David Hill
 
189   
England
John Cairns
Walk Over
 
190   
United Kingdom
Nicola Young
England
Lee Martin
Fri 13:10  Table 6
191   
England
Kerry Griffiths
Wales
Carl Clark
Fri 13:13  Table 9
192   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Greg Stevenson
 

Round 3

Race to 7
193   
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
R1
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
Fri 13:23  Table 11
194   
Isle of Man
Frankie Pitts
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
Fri 13:29  Table 5
195   
United Kingdom
Danny Russett
England
Matt Steeper
Fri 13:49  Table 10
196   
Isle of Man
Jonny Hogg
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
R2
Fri 14:29  Table 1
197   
England
Amy Beauchamp
Wales
Ben George
Fri 14:30  Table 6
198   
Wales
Luke Vokes
Michael Tomlinson
Fri 14:30  Table 12
199   
England
Darren Begley
England
Dean Sporton
Fri 14:30  Table 14
200   
England
Tobias Bolt
England
Chris O'Hare
Fri 14:30  Table 17
201   
England
Regan Boyle
United Kingdom
Maria Lewis
Fri 14:30  Table 9
202   
Ireland
Danielle Randle
United Kingdom
Becky Shardlow
Fri 14:30  Table 16
203   
Isle of Man
Stephen Rhodes
Isle of Man
Tommy Miller
Fri 14:32  Table 2
204   
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
United Kingdom
Adam Griffiths
R4
Fri 14:32  Table 4
205   
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
United Kingdom
Ian Thomas
R1
Fri 14:32  Table 13
206   
Isle of Man
Joe McAleer
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
Fri 16:04  Table 7
207   
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
Isle of Man
Darryl Hill
Fri 14:32  Table 15
208   
Wales
Callum Jackson
United Kingdom
Dave Rogers
Fri 14:30 
209   
United Kingdom
Andy Croasdale
R4
Scotland
Robert Stephen
R3
Fri 14:46  Table 3
210   
England
Grahame Bates
India
Aaron Bhat
Fri 14:55  Table 7
211   
England
Andrew Rigby
India
Josh Patel
Fri 15:00  Table 17
212   
England
Charlie Begley
England
Matthew jackson
Fri 16:00  Table 10
213   
Isle of Man
John Kennish
England
Mark Leathem
Fri 15:54  Table 12
214   
Scotland
Chris Brown
Isle of Man
Shaun Roberts
Fri 15:54  Table 1
215   
Gibraltar
Karl Page
United Kingdom
Joel Pickersgill
Fri 16:00  Table 2
216   
Wales
Matt Davies
Ireland
Stephen Finnegan
Fri 15:55  Table 4
217   
Scotland
Jenny Lawson
United Kingdom
Pete Crellin
R1
Fri 18:46  Table 2
218   
Isle of Man
Sean Corkish
United Kingdom
Sean Broad
Fri 16:00  Table 6
219   
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
Antigua and Barbuda
Corey Williams
Fri 15:54  Table 11
220   
United Kingdom
Luke Johnson
England
Calum Gardner
Fri 15:51  Table 14
221   
Wales
Andrew Whitfield
Isle of Man
Andrew Kneale
Fri 16:00  Table 3
222   
England
Chris Kingham
England
David Hill
Fri 16:00  Table 8
223   
England
John Cairns
England
Lee Martin
R1
Fri 16:00  Table 9
224   
Wales
Carl Clark
R1
United Kingdom
Greg Stevenson
R1
Fri 16:23  Table 10

Round 4

Race to 7
225   
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
R1
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
Fri 16:00  Table 13
226   
England
Matt Steeper
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
Fri 16:55  Table 11
227   
Wales
Ben George
Michael Tomlinson
Fri 16:32  Table 5
228   
England
Darren Begley
R1
England
Tobias Bolt
Fri 17:32  Table 2
229   
England
Regan Boyle
Ireland
Danielle Randle
Fri 17:29  Table 4
230   
Isle of Man
Tommy Miller
United Kingdom
Adam Griffiths
R1
Fri 17:32  Table 5
231   
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
R2
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
Fri 17:32  Table 8
232   
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
Wales
Callum Jackson
R3
Fri 17:32  Table 7
233   
United Kingdom
Andy Croasdale
India
Aaron Bhat
Fri 17:32  Table 14
234   
India
Josh Patel
England
Charlie Begley
R2
Fri 17:32  Table 1
235   
England
Mark Leathem
Isle of Man
Shaun Roberts
Fri 17:33  Table 9
236   
Gibraltar
Karl Page
Wales
Matt Davies
Fri 18:29  Table 10
237   
United Kingdom
Pete Crellin
Isle of Man
Sean Corkish
R1
Fri 21:08  Table 3
238   
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
United Kingdom
Luke Johnson
Fri 17:16  Table 3
239   
Wales
Andrew Whitfield
England
Chris Kingham
Fri 18:29  Table 14
240   
England
John Cairns
R2
Wales
Carl Clark
Fri 18:40  Table 11

Last sixteen

Race to 7
241   
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
Fri 18:58  Table 13
242   
Wales
Ben George
England
Tobias Bolt
Fri 18:48  Table 6
243   
Ireland
Danielle Randle
United Kingdom
Adam Griffiths
Fri 19:01  Table 4
244   
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
Wales
Callum Jackson
R1
Fri 19:02  Table 5
245   
United Kingdom
Andy Croasdale
England
Charlie Begley
Fri 18:38  Table 1
246   
England
Mark Leathem
Wales
Matt Davies
Fri 20:30  Table 1
247   
United Kingdom
Pete Crellin
R1
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
R2
Fri 23:55  Table 1
248   
England
Chris Kingham
England
John Cairns
R3
Fri 21:11  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 7
249   
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
England
Tobias Bolt
Fri 21:22  Table 14
250   
United Kingdom
Adam Griffiths
Wales
Callum Jackson
Fri 22:03  Table 11
251   
England
Charlie Begley
Wales
Matt Davies
Fri 22:13  Table 9
252   
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
England
Chris Kingham
Sat 13:29  Table 11

Semi final

Race to 7
253   
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
United Kingdom
Adam Griffiths
Sat 16:36  Table 16
254   
Wales
Matt Davies
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
Sat 17:51  Table 15

Final

Race to 7
255   
United Kingdom
Adam Griffiths
R1
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
R1
Sun 12:57  Table 18

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants