Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

September 24, 2018

Amatørturnering Oslo Biljardsenter

Add players

Please wait...
8-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ole Andreas Sandvik
5 (5/0) 14 (10/4)
71%
2 Philippe Béal
4 (3/1) 10 (7/3)
70%
3 Adrian Gawlak
5 (3/2) 11 (7/4)
64%
3 Per Christian Slåtta
3 (2/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
5 Øyvind Stenhaug
2 (1/1) 4 (2/2)
50%
5 Jasper Nicolaysen
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
5 Huan Bao Ngo
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
5 Tomas Gryczon
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
9 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
9 Fadil Mustafa
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
9 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Sundaramanikandan K
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
13 Tommy Martinsen
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
Starts Sep 24, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Walk Over
    
2
India
Sundaramanikandan K
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 18:26  Table 1   
3
Norway
Fadil Mustafa
Norway
Tommy Martinsen
Mon 18:26  Table 2   
4
Huan Bao Ngo
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 18:26  Table 3   
5
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Walk Over
    
6
Jasper Nicolaysen
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 18:26  Table 4   
7
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Poland
Adrian Gawlak
Mon 18:27  Table 5   
8
Walk Over
Norway
Philippe Béal
    

Winners qualification

Race to 2
9
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 18:55  Table 1   
10
Norway
Fadil Mustafa
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 19:00  Table 2   
11
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 18:38  Table 4   
12
Poland
Adrian Gawlak
Norway
Philippe Béal
Mon 18:58  Table 5   

Loser round 1

Race to 2
13
Walk Over
India
Sundaramanikandan K
    
14
Norway
Tommy Martinsen
Huan Bao Ngo
Mon 19:00  Table 3   
15
Walk Over
Jasper Nicolaysen
    
16
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Walk Over
    

Losers qualification

Race to 2
17
India
Sundaramanikandan K
Poland
Adrian Gawlak
Mon 19:36    
18
Huan Bao Ngo
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 19:47    
19
Jasper Nicolaysen
Norway
Fadil Mustafa
Mon 19:36  Table 2   
20
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 19:26    

Quarter final

Race to 2
21
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Poland
Adrian Gawlak
Mon 20:20    
22
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Jasper Nicolaysen
Mon 20:20    
23
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 20:20    
24
Norway
Philippe Béal
Huan Bao Ngo
Mon 20:20    

Semi final

Race to 2
25
Poland
Adrian Gawlak
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 21:22    
26
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Norway
Philippe Béal
Mon 21:22    

Final

Race to 2
27
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Philippe Béal
Mon 22:03    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment