Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

September 17, 2018

Amatørturnering Oslo Biljardsenter

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Petter Olsen
7 (6/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
2 Bernjard David C Ruiz
6 (4/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
3 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
3 Maria Torjussen
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
5 Øyvind Stenhaug
5 (3/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
5 Carlton Ford
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
7 Adil Lusjani
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
7 Huan
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
9 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Fadil
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
9 Mathias Gjerdrum
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
9 Qazim Redzepi
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Jasper Nicolaysen
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
13 Adrian Gawlak
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
Starts Sep 17, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1
Norway
Qazim Redzepi
Walk Over
    
2
Norway
Fadil
Norway
Maria Lie
Mon 18:23  Table 1   
3
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Poland
Adrian Gawlak
Mon 18:23  Table 2   
4
Petter Olsen
Norway
Mathias Gjerdrum
Mon 18:25  Table 3   
5
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Adil Lusjani
Mon 18:25  Table 4   
6
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Jasper Nicolaysen
Mon 18:25  Table 5   
7
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Huan
Mon 18:25  Table 6   
8
Walk Over
United States
Carlton Ford
    

Winner round 1

9
Norway
Qazim Redzepi
Norway
Maria Lie
Mon 19:13    
10
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Petter Olsen
Mon 19:26  Table 3   
11
Norway
Adil Lusjani
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 19:03    
12
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
United States
Carlton Ford
Mon 19:06    

Loser round 1

13
Walk Over
Norway
Fadil
    
14
Poland
Adrian Gawlak
Norway
Mathias Gjerdrum
Mon 19:26  Table 2   
15
Norway
Tore Mo
Jasper Nicolaysen
Mon 18:52    
16
Norway
Huan
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

17
Norway
Fadil
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 19:26    
18
Norway
Mathias Gjerdrum
Norway
Adil Lusjani
Mon 19:50    
19
Norway
Tore Mo
Petter Olsen
Mon 19:57    
20
Norway
Huan
Norway
Qazim Redzepi
Mon 19:33    

Winners qualification

21
Norway
Maria Lie
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 19:59    
22
Norway
Simen Jøndal
United States
Carlton Ford
Mon 19:32    

Loser round 3

23
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Adil Lusjani
Mon 20:25    
24
Petter Olsen
Norway
Huan
Mon 20:32    

Losers qualification

25
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 21:02    
26
Petter Olsen
United States
Carlton Ford
Mon 21:02    

Semi final

27
Norway
Maria Lie
Petter Olsen
Mon 21:26    
28
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 21:26    

Final

29
Petter Olsen
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 22:15    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment