Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

September 3, 2018

Amatørturnering Oslo Biljardsenter

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ole Andreas Sandvik
6 (5/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
2 Billy Hipolito
5 (4/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
3 christian lothar ruiz
6 (4/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
3 Mathias Gjerdrum
3 (2/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
5 Øyvind Stenhaug
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
5 Huan
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
7 Frode Larsen
Ask BC
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
7 Pål Nilsson
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Thomas Erichsen
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
9 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Maria Torjussen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
9 Christian Garmann Schjelderup
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
13 Jasper Nicolaysen
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
Starts Sep 3, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1
Norway
Mathias Gjerdrum
Walk Over
    
2
Christian Garmann Schjelderup
Norway
Frode Larsen
Mon 18:19  Table 1   
3
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Jasper Nicolaysen
Mon 18:19  Table 2   
4
Norway
Thomas Erichsen
Norway
Huan
Mon 18:19  Table 3   
5
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Walk Over
    
6
Norway
christian lothar ruiz
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 18:19  Table 4   
7
Norway
Maria Lie
Norway
Billy Hipolito
Mon 18:19  Table 5   
8
Walk Over
Pål Nilsson
    

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9
Norway
Mathias Gjerdrum
Norway
Frode Larsen
Mon 18:39  Table 1   
10
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Huan
Mon 18:55    
11
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
christian lothar ruiz
Mon 18:47  Table 4   
12
Norway
Billy Hipolito
Pål Nilsson
Mon 18:54    

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13
Walk Over
Christian Garmann Schjelderup
    
14
Jasper Nicolaysen
Norway
Thomas Erichsen
Mon 18:54  Table 9   
15
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
    
16
Norway
Maria Lie
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17
Christian Garmann Schjelderup
Pål Nilsson
Mon 19:16  Table 8   
18
Norway
Thomas Erichsen
Norway
christian lothar ruiz
Mon 19:34  Table 4   
19
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 19:47  Table 2   
20
Norway
Maria Lie
Norway
Frode Larsen
Mon 19:07    

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21
Norway
Mathias Gjerdrum
Norway
Huan
Mon 19:51    
22
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Billy Hipolito
Mon 19:34    

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23
Pål Nilsson
Norway
christian lothar ruiz
Mon 19:51    
24
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Frode Larsen
Mon 20:21    

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25
Norway
christian lothar ruiz
Norway
Huan
Mon 20:57    
26
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 20:57    

Semi final

Race to 3
27
Norway
Mathias Gjerdrum
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 21:25    
28
Norway
Billy Hipolito
Norway
christian lothar ruiz
Mon 21:25    

Final

Race to 3
29
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Billy Hipolito
Mon 22:06    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment