Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 27, 2018

Amatørturnering Oslo Biljardsenter

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mathias Gjerdrum
5 (5/0) 10 (10/0)
100%
2 Mats Larsen
5 (4/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
3 Frode Larsen
Ask BC
4 (3/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
3 Shakir Bajrami
4 (3/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
5 Ole Andreas Sandvik
5 (3/2) 13 (8/5)
62%
5 Jamal Malik
4 (2/2) 10 (6/4)
60%
5 Torkel Rønningen
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
5 Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
6 (4/2) 14 (9/5)
64%
9 Michel Mateos
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
Show more
9 Mentor Nuredini
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Christian Garmann
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
9 Huan
4 (2/2) 9 (5/4)
56%
13 Pål Nilsson
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
13 Øyvind Stenhaug
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
13 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
13 Maria
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Kristina Westad
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Ronja Omar
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
Starts Aug 27, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
More info
Amatørturneringer i dag kl 18 :) 8 ball i dag. Hjemmelaget middag fra kl 17.30.
Vi kjører noen svært nyttige øvelser med smart desseng spill via vant :)

20 min fra kl 18 , velkommen :)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Norway
Ronja Omar
Norway
Huan
Mon 18:49  Table 1
2   
Pål Nilsson
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Mats Larsen
 
4   
Norway
Christian Garmann
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
6   
Norway
Mathias
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Maria
 
8   
Norway
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 18:49  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 2
9   
Norway
Kristina Westad
Norway
Huan
Mon 18:50  Table 1
10   
Pål Nilsson
Norway
Frode Larsen
Mon 18:49  Table 3
11   
Norway
Jamal Malik
Norway
Mats Larsen
Mon 18:55  Table 4
12   
Norway
Christian Garmann
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 19:07  Table 5
13   
Mentor Nuredini
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 18:47  Table 6
14   
Norway
Mathias
Norway
Torkel Rønningen
Mon 18:51  Table 7
15   
Norway
Shakir Bajrami
Norway
Maria
Mon 19:07  Table 8
16   
Norway
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
Michel Mateos
Mon 19:07  Table 12

Loser round 1

Race to 2
17   
Norway
Ronja Omar
Norway
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
Mon 19:43  Table 9
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Maria
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Torkel Rønningen
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Jamal Malik
 
23   
Walk Over
Pål Nilsson
 
24   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Kristina Westad
Mon 19:23  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 2
25   
Norway
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
Norway
Maria
Mon 20:05 
26   
Norway
Torkel Rønningen
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 18:53  Table 7
27   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Jamal Malik
Mon 19:18  Table 3
28   
Pål Nilsson
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 19:41 

Winners qualification

Race to 2
29   
Norway
Huan
Norway
Frode Larsen
Mon 19:23 
30   
Norway
Mats Larsen
Norway
Christian Garmann
Mon 19:17  Table 4
31   
Mentor Nuredini
Norway
Mathias
Mon 18:52  Table 6
32   
Norway
Shakir Bajrami
Michel Mateos
Mon 19:42  Table 12

Losers qualification

Race to 2
33   
Norway
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
Norway
Christian Garmann
Mon 20:41 
34   
Norway
Torkel Rønningen
Norway
Huan
Mon 19:47 
35   
Norway
Jamal Malik
Michel Mateos
Mon 20:01 
36   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 20:20 

Quarter final

Race to 2
37   
Norway
Frode Larsen
Norway
Jamal Malik
Mon 21:19  Table 4
38   
Norway
Mats Larsen
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 21:44  Table 5
39   
Norway
Mathias
Norway
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
Mon 21:45  Table 6
40   
Norway
Shakir Bajrami
Norway
Torkel Rønningen
Mon 21:39  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 2
41   
Norway
Frode Larsen
Norway
Mats Larsen
Mon 21:48 
42   
Norway
Mathias
Norway
Shakir Bajrami
Mon 21:45 

Final

Race to 2
43   
Norway
Mats Larsen
Norway
Mathias
Mon 22:32 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment