Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 21, 2020

Amatørturnering Nivå 2

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
2 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
3 Petter Olsen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
3 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
5 Adiil Lusjanii
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
5 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
7 Mentor Nuredini
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
7 Eirik Sandaaker
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
9 Jenny Borrmann
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
Starts Sep 21, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Norway
Jenny Borrmann
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 18:18  Table 1
2   
Norway
Adiil Lusjanii
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
 
4   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
5   
Mentor Nuredini
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 18:34  Table 1
6   
Norway
Adiil Lusjanii
Norway
Andreas Whar-Hansen
Mon 18:18 
7   
Norway
Petter Olsen
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Mon 18:18 
8   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 18:19 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
9   
Norway
Jenny Borrmann
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 18:46  Table 5
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Andreas Whar-Hansen
 
12   
Walk Over
Mentor Nuredini
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
13   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Mon 19:14 
14   
Norway
Andreas Whar-Hansen
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 19:22 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
15   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
R1
Norway
Adiil Lusjanii
Mon 18:56  Table 1
16   
Norway
Petter Olsen
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 18:57 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Adiil Lusjanii
Mon 19:44 
18   
Norway
Andreas Whar-Hansen
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 20:03 

Semi final

Race to 3
19   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Andreas Whar-Hansen
Mon 20:21 
20   
Norway
Petter Olsen
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 20:21 

Final

Race to 4
21   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 21:09 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment