Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 24, 2020

Amatørturnering Nivå 2

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
2 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
3 Bernjard David C Ruiz
5 (3/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
3 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
5 Frode Larsen
Ask BC
4 (2/2) 15 (9/6)
60%
5 Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
7 Petter Olsen
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
7 Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
9 Øyvind Stenhaug
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
9 Joakim Elfstrøm
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
9 Eirik Sandaaker
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
9 Fredrik Nymark
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
13 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
Starts Feb 24, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Norway
Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Tore Mo
Joakim Elfstrøm
Mon 18:17  Table 5
3   
Norway
Fredrik Nymark
Petter Olsen
Mon 18:17  Table 6
4   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 18:17  Table 7
5   
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
Walk Over
 
6   
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 18:17  Table 8
7   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Frode Larsen
Mon 18:18  Table 9
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Norway
Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
Joakim Elfstrøm
Mon 18:55  Table 5
10   
Petter Olsen
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 19:03  Table 6
11   
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 18:52  Table 8
12   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Mon 18:46  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Tore Mo
 
14   
Norway
Fredrik Nymark
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 19:03  Table 7
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
 
16   
Norway
Frode Larsen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Mon 19:28  Table 10
18   
Norway
Fredrik Nymark
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
Mon 19:44  Table 8
19   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Petter Olsen
Mon 19:41  Table 2
20   
Norway
Frode Larsen
Joakim Elfstrøm
Mon 19:41  Table 17

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Norway
Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 19:39  Table 5
22   
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 19:27  Table 9

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Norway
Tore Mo
Christian Snook Lothar Ruiz
Mon 20:21  Table 8
24   
Petter Olsen
Norway
Frode Larsen
Mon 20:42  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
Mon 20:51  Table 8
26   
Norway
Frode Larsen
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 21:10  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 21:50  Table 6
28   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 21:50  Table 8

Final

Race to 4
29   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 22:53 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment