Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 10, 2020

Amatørturnering Nivå 2

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Per christian Slåtta
4 (4/0) 24 (16/8)
67%
2 Frode Larsen
Ask BC
6 (4/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
3 Petter Olsen
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
3 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 23 (14/9)
61%
5 Øyvind Stenhaug
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
5 Adiil Lusjanii
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
7 Eirik Sandaaker
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
7 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
9 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Mentor Nuredini
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
9 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
Starts Feb 10, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Norway
Frode Larsen
Adiil Lusjanii
Mon 18:14 
2   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Walk Over
 
3   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 18:14 
4   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 18:08  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 4
5   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Adiil Lusjanii
Mon 18:35 
6   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Mon 18:14  Table 6
7   
Petter Olsen
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 18:38 
8   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 18:38  Table 12

Loser round 1

Race to 3
9   
Norway
Frode Larsen
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 19:38  Table 12
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
 
11   
Mentor Nuredini
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Mon 18:53  Table 6
12   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 19:17  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 3
13   
Norway
Frode Larsen
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 20:13  Table 12
14   
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 19:45  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 4
15   
Adiil Lusjanii
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 19:16  Table 3
16   
Petter Olsen
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 19:38  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
Norway
Frode Larsen
Adiil Lusjanii
Mon 20:45  Table 12
18   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 20:37  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 4
19   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 21:14  Table 5
20   
Petter Olsen
Norway
Frode Larsen
Mon 21:13  Table 6

Final

Race to 4
21   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Frode Larsen
Mon 22:12  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment