Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 3, 2020

Amatørturnering Nivå 2

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Eirik Sandaaker
6 (5/1) 18 (13/5)
72%
2 Adiil Lusjanii
6 (4/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
3 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
3 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
5 Petter Olsen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
5 Huan Bao Ngo
4 (2/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
7 Øyvind Stenhaug
2 (0/2) 5 (0/5)
0%
7 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
9 Mentor Nuredini
2 (0/2) 5 (0/5)
0%
9 Morten Bjellås
2 (0/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
9 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
Starts Feb 3, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Mentor Nuredini
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 18:11  Table 4
2   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Walk Over
 
3   
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Huan Bao Ngo
Mon 18:12  Table 5
4   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 18:12  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 3
5   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 18:34 
6   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Norway
Petter Olsen
Mon 18:14 
7   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Huan Bao Ngo
Mon 18:52  Table 6
8   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Adiil Lusjanii
R1
Mon 18:36  Table 12

Loser round 1

Race to 2
9   
Mentor Nuredini
Norway
Adiil Lusjanii
Mon 19:47 
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
 
11   
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Mon 19:05 
12   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 19:25 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
13   
Norway
Adiil Lusjanii
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 19:47 
14   
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 20:01 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
15   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Petter Olsen
Mon 19:22 
16   
Huan Bao Ngo
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 19:32 

Losers qualification

Race to 2
17   
Norway
Adiil Lusjanii
Norway
Petter Olsen
Mon 20:43 
18   
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Huan Bao Ngo
Mon 20:26  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 3
19   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Adiil Lusjanii
Mon 21:12 
20   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Mon 21:12 

Final

Race to 3
21   
Norway
Adiil Lusjanii
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Mon 22:24 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment