Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 6, 2020

Amatørturnering Nivå 2

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Øivind Bakken
4 (4/0) 17 (12/5)
71%
2 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
3 Øyvind Stenhaug
4 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
3 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
5 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
5 Per christian Slåtta
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
7 Eirik Sandaaker
2 (0/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
7 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
9 Filip
2 (0/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
Starts Jan 6, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Norway
Filip
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 18:18  Table 1
2   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
 
4   
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
5   
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 19:01  Table 1
6   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 18:18  Table 2
7   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 18:18  Table 3
8   
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 18:18  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 2
9   
Norway
Filip
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 19:06 
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
13   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 19:13 
14   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Mon 20:08 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
15   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 19:52 
16   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Mon 18:44 

Losers qualification

Race to 2
17   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 20:49 
18   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 20:19 

Semi final

Race to 3
19   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Mon 21:22 
20   
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 21:22 

Final

Race to 3
21   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Tue 00:08 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment