Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 2, 2019

Amatørturnering Nivå 2

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
4 (4/0) 19 (13/6)
68%
2 Eirik Sandaaker
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
3 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
3 Øyvind Stenhaug
3 (2/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
5 Frode Larsen
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
5 Øivind Bakken
5 (3/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
7 Petter Olsen
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
7 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Shaq Bajrami
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
9 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
9 Per christian Slåtta
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
Starts Dec 2, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Petter Olsen
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 18:14  Table 5
2   
Norway
Tore Mo
Walk Over
 
3   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 18:14  Table 6
4   
Shaq Bajrami
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Mon 18:14  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 3
5   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Petter Olsen
Mon 18:59  Table 5
6   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Mon 18:15  Table 8
7   
Norway
Frode Larsen
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 18:36  Table 6
8   
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 18:48  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 3
9   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Mon 20:03 
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
11   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 18:41  Table 8
12   
Shaq Bajrami
Petter Olsen
Mon 19:31 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
13   
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 20:15 
14   
Norway
Tore Mo
Petter Olsen
Mon 20:08 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
15   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Mon 19:30  Table 4
16   
Norway
Frode Larsen
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 19:34  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Mon 20:36 
18   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Frode Larsen
Mon 20:35 

Semi final

Race to 3
19   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 21:09 
20   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Mon 21:17 

Final

Race to 4
21   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
Mon 21:26 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment