Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 20, 2019

Amatørturnering Nivå 2. Oslo Biljardsenter

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
5 (5/0) 23 (17/6)
74%
2 Bernjard David C Ruiz
4 (3/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
3 Petter Olsen
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
3 Øivind Bakken
5 (3/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
5 Shaq Bajrami
4 (2/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
5 Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
4 (2/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
7 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
7 Øyvind Stenhaug
4 (2/2) 11 (6/5)
55%
9 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 5 (0/5)
0%
9 Adiil Lusjanii
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
9 Johannes Ulsund
2 (0/2) 5 (0/5)
0%
9 Rj Velasquez
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
Starts May 20, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Petter Olsen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 18:10  Table 1
3   
Adiil Lusjanii
Philippines
Rj Velasquez
Mon 18:10  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Bernjard David C Ruiz
 
5   
Shaq Bajrami
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Norway
Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
Mon 18:10  Table 3
7   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Mon 18:10  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Tore Mo
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Petter Olsen
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 18:43  Table 1
10   
Philippines
Rj Velasquez
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 18:50  Table 2
11   
Shaq Bajrami
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Mon 18:42  Table 3
12   
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 18:45  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 2
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
 
14   
Adiil Lusjanii
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
 
16   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
17   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 19:52  Table 3
18   
Adiil Lusjanii
Shaq Bajrami
Mon 19:17  Table 3
19   
Norway
Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
Philippines
Rj Velasquez
Mon 19:27  Table 5
20   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 19:20  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Petter Olsen
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 19:27  Table 2
22   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Mon 19:51  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 2
23   
Norway
Tore Mo
Shaq Bajrami
Mon 20:12  Table 3
24   
Norway
Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 20:00  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 2
25   
Shaq Bajrami
Petter Olsen
Mon 20:35  Table 3
26   
Norway
Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Mon 20:40  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Mon 21:05  Table 5
28   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Petter Olsen
Mon 21:05  Table 4

Final

Race to 4
29   
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Mon 22:01  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment