Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 6, 2019

Amatørturnering Nivå 2. Oslo Biljardsenter

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
6 (5/1) 24 (19/5)
79%
2 Øystein Følling
4 (3/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
3 Ole Andreas Sandvik
6 (4/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
3 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
5 Adiil Lusjanii
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
5 Johannes Ulsund
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
7 Petter Olsen
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
7 Øyvind Stenhaug
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
9 Shaq Bajrami
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
9 Bernjard David C Ruiz
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
9 Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
Starts May 6, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 18:53  Table 1
2   
Øystein Følling
Walk Over
 
3   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
Mon 18:53  Table 2
4   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Mon 18:53  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 3
5   
Shaq Bajrami
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 19:16 
6   
Øystein Følling
Petter Olsen
Mon 18:55  Table 4
7   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 19:19 
8   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Adiil Lusjanii
Mon 19:13 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
9   
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 19:45 
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
 
11   
Norway
Mathias Kolloen Nilsen
Petter Olsen
Mon 19:25 
12   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Shaq Bajrami
Mon 19:45 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
13   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 20:12 
14   
Petter Olsen
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Mon 20:03 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
15   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Øystein Følling
Mon 19:45 
16   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Adiil Lusjanii
Mon 20:11 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 20:56 
18   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Adiil Lusjanii
Mon 20:53 

Semi final

Race to 4
19   
Øystein Følling
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 21:18 
20   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Mon 21:18 

Final

Race to 4
21   
Øystein Følling
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Mon 21:59 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment