Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 25, 2019

Amatørturnering Nivå 2. Oslo Biljardsenter

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Mar 25, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 15
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 15
1   
Petter Olsen
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 18:17  Table 1
2   
Norway
Ronny Andresen
Walk Over
 
3   
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Adiil Lusjanii
Mon 18:17  Table 2
4   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Shakir Bajrami
Mon 18:21  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 15
5   
Norway
Tommy Bakke
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 18:57  Table 1
6   
Norway
Ronny Andresen
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 18:17  Table 4
7   
Norway
Fadil Mustafa
Adiil Lusjanii
Mon 18:38  Table 6
8   
Norway
Shakir Bajrami
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Mon 18:44  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 15
9   
Petter Olsen
Norway
Shakir Bajrami
Mon 19:06  Table 2
10   
Walk Over
Adiil Lusjanii
 
11   
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 18:41  Table 4
12   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 19:20  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 15
13   
Norway
Shakir Bajrami
Adiil Lusjanii
Mon 19:38  Table 2
14   
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 19:59  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 15
15   
Norway
Tommy Bakke
Norway
Ronny Andresen
Mon 19:19  Table 1
16   
Norway
Fadil Mustafa
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Mon 19:07  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 15
17   
Adiil Lusjanii
Norway
Tommy Bakke
Mon 20:05  Table 2
18   
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Mon 20:33  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 20
19   
Norway
Ronny Andresen
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Mon 20:55  Table 6
20   
Norway
Fadil Mustafa
Adiil Lusjanii
Mon 20:55  Table 3

Final

Race to 20
21   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Adiil Lusjanii
Mon 21:37  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment