Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 11, 2019

Amatørturnering Nivå 2. Oslo Biljardsenter

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Andris Viksninsh
5 (5/0) 24 (16/8)
67%
2 Frode Larsen
Ask BC
5 (4/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
3 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
3 Bernjard David C Ruiz
5 (3/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
5 Petter Olsen
4 (2/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
5 Ole Andreas Sandvik
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
7 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
7 Johannes Ulsund
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Øyvind Stenhaug
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
9 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
9 Ronny Andresen
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
Starts Mar 11, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 18:09  Table 1
2   
Norway
Tore Mo
Walk Over
 
3   
Norway
Ronny Andresen
Petter Olsen
Mon 18:09  Table 2
4   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Frode Larsen
Mon 18:10  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 3
5   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 18:32  Table 1
6   
Norway
Tore Mo
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 18:10  Table 4
7   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Petter Olsen
Mon 18:41 
8   
Norway
Frode Larsen
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 18:38  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 3
9   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 19:14 
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
 
11   
Norway
Ronny Andresen
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 18:42  Table 4
12   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 19:25 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
13   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 19:49 
14   
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 20:12 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
15   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 19:26 
16   
Petter Olsen
Norway
Frode Larsen
Mon 19:26 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 20:37 
18   
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Petter Olsen
Mon 20:44 

Semi final

Race to 4
19   
Andris Viksninsh
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 21:08 
20   
Norway
Frode Larsen
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 21:08 

Final

Race to 4
21   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Frode Larsen
Mon 21:54 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment