Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 25, 2019

Amatørturnering Nivå 2. Oslo Biljardsenter

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Øivind Bakken
6 (5/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
2 Adiil Lusjanii
4 (3/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
3 Øyvind Stenhaug
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
3 Ronny
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
5 Petter Olsen
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
5 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
5 Vaios Evangelou
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
5 Knut Holm
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Tommy Bakke
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
9 Mentor Nuredini
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Fadil
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
9 Shaq Bajrami
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
13 Ole Andreas Sandvik
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
13 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
Starts Feb 25, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Adiil Lusjanii
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Tommy Bakke
Mon 18:17  Table 1
3   
Norway
Ronny
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 18:17  Table 2
4   
Mentor Nuredini
Norway
Knut Holm
Mon 18:17  Table 3
5   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Shaq Bajrami
Mon 18:17  Table 4
6   
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 18:17  Table 5
7   
Norway
Fadil
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
Mon 18:17  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Petter Olsen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
9   
Adiil Lusjanii
Norway
Tommy Bakke
Mon 19:11  Table 1
10   
Norway
Ronny
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 18:54 
11   
Shaq Bajrami
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 18:55 
12   
Norway
Fadil
Petter Olsen
Mon 19:18  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
 
14   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Knut Holm
Mon 18:54 
15   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Mon 18:56 
16   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Fadil
Mon 20:28 
18   
Norway
Knut Holm
Shaq Bajrami
Mon 19:48 
19   
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 19:31 
20   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
Norway
Tommy Bakke
Mon 19:58 

Quarter final

Race to 4
21   
Adiil Lusjanii
Norway
Knut Holm
Mon 20:48 
22   
Norway
Ronny
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
Mon 20:48 
23   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Mon 20:48 
24   
Petter Olsen
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 20:52 

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Adiil Lusjanii
Norway
Ronny
Mon 21:42 
26   
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 21:42 

Final

Race to 4
27   
Adiil Lusjanii
Norway
Øivind Bakken
Mon 22:33 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment