Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 18, 2019

Amatørturnering Nivå 2. Oslo Biljardsenter

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Knut Holm
5 (5/0) 18 (15/3)
83%
2 Ronny
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
3 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
3 Lars Haakon Lunde
4 (2/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
5 Petter Olsen
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
5 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
5 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
5 Adiil Lusjanii
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
9 Øyvind Stenhaug
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
9 Mentor Nuredini
2 (0/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
9 Benjamin
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
Starts Feb 18, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Knut Holm
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 18:33  Table 1
3   
Adiil Lusjanii
Belgium
Guido Di davide
  Table 5
4   
Walk Over
Mentor Nuredini
 
5   
Norway
Ronny
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Lars Haakon Lunde
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 18:33  Table 3
7   
Norway
Benjamin
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 18:33  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Petter Olsen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
9   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Knut Holm
Mon 18:46  Table 1
10   
Adiil Lusjanii
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 18:32  Table 5
11   
Norway
Ronny
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 19:07 
12   
Norway
Benjamin
Petter Olsen
Mon 19:00  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
14   
Belgium
Guido Di davide
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Lars Haakon Lunde
 
16   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 2
17   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Benjamin
Mon 19:33 
18   
Belgium
Guido Di davide
Norway
Ronny
 
19   
Norway
Lars Haakon Lunde
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 19:07 
20   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 19:33 

Quarter final

Race to 3
21   
Norway
Knut Holm
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 20:16  Table 1
22   
Adiil Lusjanii
Norway
Lars Haakon Lunde
Mon 20:16 
23   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 20:16  Table 3
24   
Petter Olsen
Norway
Ronny
Mon 20:16  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 3
25   
Norway
Knut Holm
Norway
Lars Haakon Lunde
Mon 21:13 
26   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Ronny
Mon 21:13  Table 1

Final

Race to 3
27   
Norway
Knut Holm
Norway
Ronny
Mon 21:53 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment