Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 11, 2019

Amatørturnering Nivå 2. Oslo Biljardsenter

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Knut Holm
7 (6/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
2 Odd Sebastian
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
3 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
3 Adiil Lusjanii
4 (3/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
5 Ole Andreas Sandvik
4 (2/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
5 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 16 (10/6)
63%
7 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
7 Benjamin
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
9 Geir Nilsen
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
9 Petter Olsen
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
9 Øyvind Stenhaug
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
9 Shaq Bajrami
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
13 Mentor Nuredini
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Fadil
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
Starts Feb 11, 2019, 7:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
More info
Distanse 3 på vinner og tapersiden men med distanse 4 i semien og finalen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Norway
Tore Mo
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Benjamin
Adiil Lusjanii
Mon 18:22  Table 1
3   
Norway
Knut Holm
Norway
Odd Arne Elstad
Mon 18:22  Table 2
4   
Mentor Nuredini
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 18:22  Table 3
5   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Fadil
Mon 18:22  Table 4
6   
Norway
Geir Nilsen
Petter Olsen
Mon 18:22  Table 5
7   
Shaq Bajrami
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 18:22  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Norway
Tore Mo
Adiil Lusjanii
Mon 19:00  Table 1
10   
Norway
Knut Holm
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 18:50  Table 2
11   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Geir Nilsen
Mon 18:52  Table 4
12   
Shaq Bajrami
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 19:33  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Benjamin
 
14   
Norway
Odd Arne Elstad
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 18:52  Table 3
15   
Norway
Fadil
Petter Olsen
Mon 18:52  Table 5
16   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Norway
Benjamin
Shaq Bajrami
Mon 20:03  Table 6
18   
Norway
Odd Arne Elstad
Norway
Geir Nilsen
Mon 19:29  Table 3
19   
Petter Olsen
Norway
Knut Holm
Mon 19:16  Table 2
20   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 19:35  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Adiil Lusjanii
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 19:35  Table 1
22   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 20:05  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Norway
Benjamin
Norway
Odd Arne Elstad
Mon 20:44  Table 7
24   
Norway
Knut Holm
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 20:31  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Norway
Odd Arne Elstad
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 21:25  Table 7
26   
Norway
Knut Holm
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 21:03  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Adiil Lusjanii
Norway
Knut Holm
Mon 22:20 
28   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Odd Arne Elstad
Mon 22:20  Table 6

Final

Race to 4
29   
Norway
Knut Holm
Norway
Odd Arne Elstad
Mon 22:50  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment