Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 4, 2019

Amatørturnering Nivå 2. Oslo Biljardsenter

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
2 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
3 Mentor Nuredini
3 (2/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
3 Bernjard David C Ruiz
3 (2/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
5 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
5 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
7 Ole Andreas Sandvik
2 (0/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
7 Fadil Mustafa
2 (0/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
9 Øyvind Stenhaug
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
Starts Feb 4, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
More info
Distanse 3 på vinnersiden og i sluttspillet
Distanse 2 på tapersiden

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 18:23  Table 1
2   
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Fadil Mustafa
 
4   
Mentor Nuredini
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
5   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 19:17  Table 1
6   
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 18:23  Table 2
7   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Fadil Mustafa
Mon 18:23  Table 3
8   
Mentor Nuredini
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 18:23  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 2
9   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 19:07  Table 4
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Fadil Mustafa
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
13   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Fadil Mustafa
Mon 19:37  Table 4
14   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 19:42  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 3
15   
Norway
Tore Mo
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 19:45  Table 1
16   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 19:18  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 2
17   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 20:29  Table 6
18   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 20:28  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 3
19   
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 21:09  Table 8
20   
Mentor Nuredini
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 21:09  Table 4

Final

Race to 3
21   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 21:44  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment