Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

December 3, 2018

Amatørturnering Nivå 2. Oslo Biljardsenter

Add players

Please wait...
Multiball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Trond L
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 15 (15/0)
100%
2 Ib Christiansen
5 (4/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
3 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
3 Tor Bugten
5 (3/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
5 Petter Olsen
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
5 Mentor Nuredini
5 (3/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
7 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
7 Ole Andreas Sandvik
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Andris Viksninsh
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
9 Adil Lusjani
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
9 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Bernjard David C Ruiz
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
13 Niko Chatzitheodorou
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
13 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
Starts Dec 3, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1
Andris Viksninsh
Walk Over
    
2
Petter Olsen
Norway
Tor Bugten
Mon 18:21  Table 7   
3
Greece
Niko Chatzitheodorou
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 18:21  Table 8   
4
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Mon 18:21  Table 9   
5
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 18:21  Table 10   
6
Norway
Trond L
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 18:21  Table 11   
7
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 18:22  Table 12   
8
Walk Over
Norway
Adil Lusjani
    

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Tor Bugten
Mon 18:56    
10
Mentor Nuredini
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Mon 19:25    
11
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Norway
Trond L
Mon 18:51    
12
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Adil Lusjani
Mon 19:08    

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13
Walk Over
Petter Olsen
    
14
Greece
Niko Chatzitheodorou
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 19:21    
15
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 19:25    
16
Norway
Tore Mo
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17
Petter Olsen
Norway
Adil Lusjani
Mon 20:10    
18
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 20:07    
19
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 20:10    
20
Norway
Tore Mo
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 19:25    

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21
Norway
Tor Bugten
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Mon 20:10    
22
Norway
Trond L
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 20:28    

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23
Petter Olsen
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 21:14    
24
Mentor Nuredini
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 20:57    

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25
Petter Olsen
Norway
Tor Bugten
Mon 21:16    
26
Mentor Nuredini
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 21:38    

Semi final

Race to 3
27
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 21:38    
28
Norway
Trond L
Norway
Tor Bugten
Mon 21:39    

Final

Race to 3
29
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Norway
Trond L
Mon 22:27    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment