Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

October 29, 2018

Amatørturnering Nivå 2. Oslo Biljardsenter

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tor Bugten
6 (5/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
2 Mentor Nuredini
5 (4/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
3 Jesper Gustafsson
Ask BC
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
3 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Asle M. Johansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
5 Ib Christiansen
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
7 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
7 Bernjard David C Ruiz
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Niko Chatzitheodorou
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
9 Shakir Bajrami
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
Starts Oct 29, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1
Norway
Shakir Bajrami
Greece
Niko Chatzitheodorou
Mon 19:12  Table 1   
2
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
Walk Over
    
3
Walk Over
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
    
4
Norway
Tor Bugten
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 19:29    

Winner round 1

Race to 4
5
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Greece
Niko Chatzitheodorou
Mon 20:19    
6
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 19:29    
7
Norway
Asle M. Johansen
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 19:20    
8
Mentor Nuredini
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 19:55    

Loser round 1

Race to 3
9
Norway
Shakir Bajrami
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 20:38    
10
Walk Over
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
    
11
Walk Over
Bernjard David C Ruiz
    
12
Norway
Tor Bugten
Greece
Niko Chatzitheodorou
Mon 21:08    

Loser round 2

Race to 3
13
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 21:08    
14
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Norway
Tor Bugten
Mon 21:30    

Winners qualification

Race to 4
15
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
Mon 21:09    
16
Norway
Asle M. Johansen
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 20:38    

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Ib Christiansen
Mon 21:40    
18
Norway
Tor Bugten
Norway
Asle M. Johansen
Mon 21:55    

Semi final

Race to 4
19
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
Norway
Tor Bugten
Mon 22:27    
20
Mentor Nuredini
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 22:27    

Final

Race to 4
21
Norway
Tor Bugten
Mentor Nuredini
Mon 23:06    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment