Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 8, 2018

Amatørturnering Nivå 2. Oslo Biljardsenter

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Morten Falk
4 (4/0) 23 (16/7)
70%
2 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
3 Nikolaos Chatzitheodorou
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
3 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
5 Trond Lid Cappelen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
5 Bernjard David C Ruiz
5 (3/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
7 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
7 Christian Lothar Ruiz
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Ole Andreas Sandvik
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
Starts Oct 8, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
Tore Mo
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 18:13  Table 1
2   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Morten Falk
 
4   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 18:13  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 4
5   
Greece
Niko The metal maniac
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 19:26  Table 1
6   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 18:13  Table 3
7   
Norway
christian lothar ruiz
Norway
Morten Falk
Mon 18:13  Table 4
8   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Trond Lid Cappelen
Mon 19:25 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
9   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Trond Lid Cappelen
Mon 19:26  Table 3
10   
Walk Over
Norway
christian lothar ruiz
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
12   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 19:58 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
13   
Norway
Trond Lid Cappelen
Norway
christian lothar ruiz
Mon 20:10 
14   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 20:14 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
15   
Greece
Niko The metal maniac
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 19:55  Table 1
16   
Norway
Morten Falk
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 19:35 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Trond Lid Cappelen
Greece
Niko The metal maniac
Mon 21:20  Table 1
18   
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 21:30 

Semi final

Race to 4
19   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Mon 21:31 
20   
Norway
Morten Falk
Greece
Niko The metal maniac
Mon 21:31 

Final

Race to 4
21   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Norway
Morten Falk
Mon 23:20 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment