Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 19, 2024

Amatöörit areenalla 9-pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Finland Emmi Oravainen
6 (6/0) 34 (24/10)
71%
8
2 Finland Vesa Mäkinen
7 (5/2) 39 (24/15)
62%
7
3 Finland Kimmo Ritola
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
6
3 Finland Mikael Muhonen
4 (3/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
6
5 Finland Sami Kämäräinen
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
5
5 Finland Jaakko Asp
4 (3/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
5
5 Finland Olli-Pekka Luoto
5 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
5
5 Finland Tuomas Mikkola
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
5
9 Finland Henri Rantala
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
4
Show more
9 Finland Petri Virtanen
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
4
9 Finland Ari Rautiainen
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
4
9 Finland Minna Sjöblom
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
4
13 Finland Sauli Kinnunen
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
3
13 Finland Kimmo Järvenpää
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
3
13 Finland Sakke Rajalin
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
3
13 Finland Nina Itkonen
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
3
17 Finland Aleksi Vanhala
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
2
17 Finland Teemu Partanen
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
2
17 Finland Janne Autioniemi
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
2
Starts Feb 19, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Black Diamond Billiards
Rankings BDB Amatöörit tammi-maaliskuu 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
More info
Tietosuoja:
Pöydän 4 pelit streamissa YouTuben kautta Black Diamond Billiardsin kanavalla.
Sijoille 1.-4. sijoittuneiden pelaajien nimet julkaistaan Billiard & Darts Black Diamondin sosiaalisen median kanavissa sekä sanomalehti Keskisuomalaisessa.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Jaakko Asp
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Mon 18:01  Table 3
3   
Finland
Sami Kämäräinen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Kimmo Järvenpää
 
5   
Finland
Tuomas Mikkola
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
 
7   
Finland
Ari Rautiainen
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Nina Itkonen
 
9   
Finland
Henri Rantala
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Teemu Partanen
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
Mon 18:01  Table 4
11   
Finland
Sakke Rajalin
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Kimmo Ritola
 
13   
Finland
Petri Virtanen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Sauli Kinnunen
 
15   
Finland
Aleksi Vanhala
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
Mon 18:01  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Finland
Jaakko Asp
Mon 18:42  Table 3
18   
Finland
Sami Kämäräinen
Finland
Kimmo Järvenpää
Mon 18:01  Table 6
19   
Finland
Tuomas Mikkola
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Mon 18:01  Table 7
20   
Finland
Ari Rautiainen
Finland
Nina Itkonen
Mon 18:01  Table 8
21   
Finland
Henri Rantala
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
Mon 19:02  Table 4
22   
Finland
Sakke Rajalin
Finland
Kimmo Ritola
Mon 18:45  Table 5
23   
Finland
Petri Virtanen
Finland
Sauli Kinnunen
Mon 18:46  Table 8
24   
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
Mon 18:48  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Teemu Partanen
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Aleksi Vanhala
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
Mon 19:28  Table 7
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Sauli Kinnunen
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Sakke Rajalin
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Henri Rantala
 
37   
Finland
Teemu Partanen
Finland
Nina Itkonen
Mon 19:03  Table 6
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuomas Mikkola
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Kimmo Järvenpää
 
40   
Finland
Aleksi Vanhala
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Mon 19:24  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Finland
Jaakko Asp
Finland
Sami Kämäräinen
Mon 19:25  Table 8
42   
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Finland
Ari Rautiainen
Mon 19:14  Table 5
43   
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
Finland
Kimmo Ritola
Mon 19:43  Table 4
44   
Finland
Petri Virtanen
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
Mon 19:42  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Finland
Sauli Kinnunen
Mon 20:10  Table 7
46   
Finland
Sakke Rajalin
Finland
Henri Rantala
Mon 19:47  Table 5
47   
Finland
Nina Itkonen
Finland
Tuomas Mikkola
Mon 20:07  Table 3
48   
Finland
Kimmo Järvenpää
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Mon 20:17  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Finland
Ari Rautiainen
Mon 21:03  Table 7
50   
Finland
Henri Rantala
Finland
Sami Kämäräinen
Mon 20:35  Table 6
51   
Finland
Tuomas Mikkola
Finland
Petri Virtanen
Mon 20:52  Table 5
52   
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
Mon 20:49  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Finland
Jaakko Asp
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Mon 21:41  Table 4
54   
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Finland
Tuomas Mikkola
Mon 21:41  Table 5
55   
Finland
Kimmo Ritola
Finland
Sami Kämäräinen
Mon 21:41  Table 6
56   
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Mon 21:41  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Mon 22:10  Table 4
58   
Finland
Kimmo Ritola
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
Mon 22:45  Table 4

Final

Race to 4
59   
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
Mon 23:46  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants