Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 21, 2022

Amatöörit areenalla 9-pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Janne Autioniemi
6 (5/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
8
2 Olli-Pekka Luoto
5 (4/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
7
3 Vesa Mäkinen
5 (3/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
6
3 jari lindblad
6 (4/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
6
5 Esa Väisänen
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
5
5 Toni Huisman
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
5
5 Marjut Viita-aho
3 (2/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
5
5 Mikael Muhonen
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
5
9 Antti Tittonen
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
4
Show more
9 Petri Virtanen
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
4
9 Kimmo Järvenpää
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
4
9 Nina Itkonen
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
4
13 Anniina Riikonen
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
3
13 Minna Sjöblom
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
3
13 Yasin Osman
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
3
13 Emmi Oravainen
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
3
17 John Mäki-Otava
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
2
17 Aleksi Vanhala
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
2
17 Sami Kämäräinen
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
2
Starts Nov 21, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 2022 Amatöörit loka-joulukuu BDB
Organizer Black Diamond Billiards
More info
Tietosuoja:
Pöydän 4 pelit streamissa YouTuben kautta Black Diamond Billiardsin kanavalla.
Sijoille 1.-4. sijoittuneiden pelaajien nimet julkaistaan Billiard & Darts Black Diamondin sosiaalisen median kanavissa sekä sanomalehti Keskisuomalaisessa.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Aleksi Vanhala
Colombia
John Mäki-Otava
Mon 18:01  Table 3
3   
Finland
Esa Väisänen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Nina Itkonen
 
5   
Finland
Petri Virtanen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
 
7   
Finland
Marjut Viita-aho
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
 
9   
Finland
Anniina Riikonen
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Sami Kämäräinen
Finland
Kimmo Järvenpää
Mon 18:01  Table 8
11   
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Toni Huisman
 
13   
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
 
15   
Finland
jari lindblad
Finland
Yasin Osman
Mon 18:01  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Antti Tittonen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Colombia
John Mäki-Otava
Mon 18:43  Table 6
18   
Finland
Esa Väisänen
Finland
Nina Itkonen
Mon 18:01  Table 5
19   
Finland
Petri Virtanen
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Mon 18:01  Table 6
20   
Finland
Marjut Viita-aho
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
Mon 18:43  Table 7
21   
Finland
Anniina Riikonen
Finland
Kimmo Järvenpää
Mon 19:09  Table 8
22   
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
Finland
Toni Huisman
Mon 18:01  Table 7
23   
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
Mon 18:33  Table 3
24   
Finland
jari lindblad
Finland
Antti Tittonen
Mon 18:48  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Aleksi Vanhala
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Kämäräinen
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Yasin Osman
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Finland
Aleksi Vanhala
Finland
Antti Tittonen
Mon 19:26  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Anniina Riikonen
 
37   
Finland
Sami Kämäräinen
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
Mon 19:48  Table 7
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Petri Virtanen
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Esa Väisänen
 
40   
Finland
Yasin Osman
Colombia
John Mäki-Otava
Mon 19:09  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Finland
Nina Itkonen
Mon 19:09  Table 6
42   
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Finland
Marjut Viita-aho
Mon 19:49  Table 6
43   
Finland
Kimmo Järvenpää
Finland
Toni Huisman
Mon 20:12  Table 8
44   
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Finland
jari lindblad
Mon 19:26  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Finland
Antti Tittonen
Finland
Minna Sjöblom
Mon 20:15  Table 4
46   
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
Finland
Anniina Riikonen
Mon 20:12  Table 3
47   
Finland
Emmi Oravainen
Finland
Petri Virtanen
Mon 20:59  Table 5
48   
Finland
Esa Väisänen
Finland
Yasin Osman
Mon 19:30  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Finland
Antti Tittonen
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Mon 21:17  Table 4
50   
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
Finland
Nina Itkonen
Mon 21:11  Table 7
51   
Finland
Petri Virtanen
Finland
jari lindblad
Mon 21:49  Table 5
52   
Finland
Esa Väisänen
Finland
Kimmo Järvenpää
Mon 21:07  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Finland
Mikael Muhonen
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Mon 22:36  Table 4
54   
Finland
Marjut Viita-aho
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
Mon 22:36  Table 5
55   
Finland
Toni Huisman
Finland
jari lindblad
Mon 22:36  Table 6
56   
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Finland
Esa Väisänen
Mon 22:36  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
Mon 23:20  Table 4
58   
Finland
jari lindblad
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Mon 23:31  Table 6

Final

Race to 4
59   
Finland
Janne Autioniemi
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Tue 00:17  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants